Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrochekX53293362-6420118992486613511,69%43116621,997916301280007111
Adam HenriqueX53202949-21409168179669711,17%29104919,80561125127101223
Stéphane Da CostaX5314344892208872177531087,91%2289016,80156119700004
Wojtek WolskiX46182846-2001450208651498,65%3394320,504121626115011484
Greg CareyX5320214106062491906012910,53%3190016,99437229800000
Jeremy BlainX5332326-10033737534304,00%88113121,33246121160117140
IIja ZubovX53916255220564813733596,57%1667912,8100013000444
Taylor DohertyX5171825-1715995912640515,56%87122524,0213413122000262
Dustin JeffreyX53111324680473912633748,73%1565312,320000300000
Oscar Sundqvist (TOT)X5471421-314066418932727,87%1963411,74000021101273
__Oscar Sundqvist (SJS)X395914014049246123508,20%1140010,2500000101235
__Oscar Sundqvist (ANA)X15257-3001717289227,14%823415,60000021000038
Gustav PosslerX5361420920291512539674,80%64879,200000000000
Yannick WeberX53415191020156010238523,92%79120022,65123490000088
Brandon GormleyX53217196008538230402,44%79117922,2503311106000021
Peter CehlarikX53117181215754611329749,73%2486416,30101474000060
Dustin BoydX527310440192062173311,29%1353010,1900006000057
Joseph DuszakX53077-112027253614180,00%2760211,370000600003
Nathan BeaulieuX532351003394422264,55%6783015,660002160002144
Kyle BeachX53224432057194923334,08%64217,950000200006
Ondrej Kase (R)X71120002413157,69%3588,220000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX1000000000000,00%011,200000000001
Zack LeslieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mirco MullerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X1000-200101010,00%099,400000000000
__Anatoli Golyshev (TOR)X1000-200101010,00%099,400000000000
Joel ChampagneX53000-100001010,00%080,160000000000
David BernhardtX530005201465000,00%92564,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrochekX4447,95%13433623101,064100000340546
Adam HenriqueX3151,99%6772725000,93000000310344
Stéphane Da CostaX5052,44%9442615001,08010000410332
Wojtek WolskiX1345,71%703522010,98000001100213
Greg CareyX4146,51%433814020,91000001400500
Jeremy BlainX100,00%01650000,460000000411100
IIja ZubovX2052,06%5092810000,74010000130012
Taylor DohertyX010,00%04144000,41111000310013
Dustin JeffreyX4146,81%47219000,74000001100032
Oscar Sundqvist (TOT)X0049,42%2571715000,66220000130211
__Oscar Sundqvist (SJS)X0049,00%249157000,70110000130
__Oscar Sundqvist (ANA)X0062,50%828000,60110000130
Gustav PosslerX1034,74%190267000,821900000192000
Yannick WeberX010,00%04642000,320000000222010
Brandon GormleyX100,00%03042000,32220000095120
Peter CehlarikX0025,00%921917000,42000010053111
Dustin BoydX0154,72%5388100,38360000022201
Joseph DuszakX000,00%0712000,230000000534000
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%0538000,1211000001010000
Kyle BeachX0063,64%1155100,19000000044001
Ondrej Kase (R)X000,00%210000,70000000085000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zack LeslieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mirco MullerX000,00%000000,000000000253000
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
__Anatoli Golyshev (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000042
Joel ChampagneX000,00%000000,0000000005353000
David BernhardtX000,00%019000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2720610,9302,5816282170993374010,824172714530
Anthony Stolarz138310,9252,887490036483184101,00061223210
Martin Jones146800,9093,418454048527206111,00071416211
Felix Sandstrom (R) (TOT)72400,8844,443920029251111110,0000644100
__Felix Sandstrom (TBL)72400,8844,443920029251111110,0000644

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Axel HolmstromX532129501729590792015811310,45%2597118,3225724123000244
Brett SutterX5318314914202483186551029,68%33105319,86246171290004110
Mason RaymondX531731489803541218671397,80%3196118,130772614100007
Martins DzierkalsX462221431012076421674110113,17%2482617,976392512400006
Hampus MelenX53152540960764317758918,47%1677214,5600002000019
Matej Chalupa (R)X5312263818180554713044729,23%3289716,93044810800000
Ondrej Palat X5214193391606346135377310,37%3281215,612241089000639
Daniel BernhardtX5381523-760282611636736,90%1457610,8611212100000
Matthew BoldyX5391221-1020314112049777,50%2563511,9800009000241
Wacey RabbitX5371118-77532319033547,78%955510,480000000001
Andre PetterssonX538917-8180474110429767,69%1766212,49000040003100
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X5631417-2204607738403,90%6099017,68022498000127
__Ryan Murphy (FLO)X2939122201304624236,52%3355219,05022468000127
__Ryan Murphy (BOS)X27055-4003303114170,00%2743816,2100003100000
William WrennX5301212134062535622240,00%8898418,57000000004100
Niklas NordgrenX536511-54030216918308,70%83686,9400041900000
Cody GoloubefX536410-42012656733248,96%65105519,91000000001116
Braden Schneider (R)X462810-522043474316244,65%5684518,360118127000131
Rasmus SandinX53279160017253412145,88%4561011,5110149600000
Johnathan MacCleodX530992026047422712120,00%5275614,2600001000060
Henri Jokiharju (TOT)X53257600918203410,00%164217,94235815700000
__Henri Jokiharju (FLO)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Henri Jokiharju (BOS)X52257600918203410,00%164218,10235815700000
Chris SummersX53156-4007534721212,13%6593617,6600005000074
Tarmo ReunanenX532247160176124416,67%133626,8400029800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Axel HolmstromX2148,49%11922918001,03031000210233
Brett SutterX3151,54%14243516000,93010002200153
Mason RaymondX2037,04%813416011,00240000240311
Martins DzierkalsX5445,45%552911021,04010001200313
Hampus MelenX4048,41%1573020101,04000000044233
Matej Chalupa (R)X1122,64%532317000,85040000011212
Ondrej Palat X2141,46%412617100,810300000101033
Daniel BernhardtX1036,67%30308000,80000001300000
Matthew BoldyX2031,03%29298100,66010000074102
Wacey RabbitX1049,40%4171910000,650001000141000
Andre PetterssonX0036,67%301917000,51010000055001
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%03923100,340000000301100
__Ryan Murphy (FLO)X000,00%01710100,430000000301
__Ryan Murphy (BOS)X000,00%02213000,230000000301
William WrennX000,00%0349000,240000000538001
Niklas NordgrenX0034,32%169196100,60000000011000
Cody GoloubefX100,00%0734000,190000000209020
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%0625000,24000000033010
Rasmus SandinX010,00%0328000,300000000364000
Johnathan MacCleodX000,00%0323000,240000000533000
Henri Jokiharju (TOT)X000,00%0212000,33000000210000
__Henri Jokiharju (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000210
__Henri Jokiharju (BOS)X000,00%0212000,33000000210
Chris SummersX000,00%0332000,130000000281001
Tarmo ReunanenX000,00%015000,2200000003910000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban63110,9362,57327001421893100,0000548111
Tuukka Rask48221970,9232,9628821021421844754430,667184851043

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX531628441160388817968838,94%2695618,04246151134048105
Emil DjuseX53212243-121205435225621089,33%2188116,6216720111000019
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X53171330121406338126348313,49%1181415,371231611100000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NYI)X53171330121406338126348313,49%1181415,371231611100000
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X54151328060283118062858,33%1677114,27202145300000
__Craig Cunningham (CAR)X295813-44011158527385,88%1236212,480000000000
__Craig Cunningham (BUF)X2510515420171695354710,53%440916,35202145300000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X52141024-2120704779205017,72%2374314,29011452000226
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X288311600392439121820,51%736413,0100001000226
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X246713-812031234083215,00%1637915,7901145200000
Julius VähätaloX5291322-7375665311544827,83%1673414,1200001000118
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X5351722-6120585613647783,68%2179114,92202858000466
__Mathew Barzal (BOS)X263101322023225712305,26%931011,9000004000220
__Mathew Barzal (BUF)X27279-810035347935482,53%1248117,82202854000246
Teemu PulkkinenX5381119-11205944138451045,80%2274414,04022129000042
Nick SchmaltzX3471118-44041387628519,21%1947714,02112531123363
Stanislav GalievX521161740083776245114,47%2063912,290000700015
Jordan KyrouX535914-1760525310330634,85%1770313,2622497100000
Mike LundinX5321214-12002719133262,20%71107620,300115570112118
Cam York (TOT)X5321113-812034423926215,13%5387316,48000000002104
__Cam York (NYR)X21022-120121917770,00%2032415,4400000000052
__Cam York (BUF)X322911-710022232219149,09%3354917,1600000000252
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X4601212-418026135534330,00%3662613,6000068100000
__Magnus Nygren (NYI)X4601212-418026135534330,00%3662613,6000068100000
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X551910-718032456326291,59%6987515,9210143200008
__Tommy Vannelli (DET)X40077-210026304219140,00%5461815,460000000005
__Tommy Vannelli (BUF)X15123-580615217154,76%1525717,1510143200003
Ryan McDonaghX53178120054497717251,30%7099118,6900000000397
Marek HrivikX21437-42011185518287,27%528313,470000000000
Alexander PetrovicX52167-822048476524191,54%7689417,2000000000092
Jiri TlustyX21120002272514,29%02110,490000000000
Brandon KozunX7112-30051144117,14%07210,270000000000
Tim ErixonX38022720884510,00%82105,540000000007
Nail YakupovX1000000012030,00%01211,970000000000
Antti SuomelaX2000100035150,00%02512,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX1051,04%10562617000,92000000290312
Emil DjuseX3131,82%444215000,98360001200243
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X0133,93%561511000,74010000085301
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NYI)X0133,93%561511000,74010000085
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X3051,28%393610000,73000000140032
__Craig Cunningham (CAR)X1057,14%14205000,72000000140
__Craig Cunningham (BUF)X2048,00%25165000,73000000140
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2038,24%34248200,65140000033321
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X1035,71%14101200,60000000033
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X1040,00%20147000,69140000033
Julius VähätaloX1047,30%4082914000,600001000122111
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X0047,88%7771117000,560000000114011
__Mathew Barzal (BOS)X0048,85%26054000,840000000114
__Mathew Barzal (BUF)X0047,39%517613000,370000000114
Teemu PulkkinenX0044,44%45309000,510200000115102
Nick SchmaltzX1049,88%4271013100,76000001100201
Stanislav GalievX1156,25%481212000,53000000033100
Jordan KyrouX1049,63%409415000,400200000131000
Mike LundinX000,00%02939000,261100001240000
Cam York (TOT)X000,00%01319000,30000000150000
__Cam York (NYR)X000,00%077000,12000000150
__Cam York (BUF)X000,00%0612000,40000000150
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%0166000,380000000466000
__Magnus Nygren (NYI)X000,00%0166000,380000000466
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X000,00%01926000,230000000108000
__Tommy Vannelli (DET)X000,00%01318000,230000000108
__Tommy Vannelli (BUF)X000,00%068000,230000000108
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0731000,160000000432001
Marek HrivikX1042,86%1486000,50000000011001
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0734000,1600000003611010
Jiri TlustyX000,00%030001,91000000011000
Brandon KozunX0050,00%243000,56000000054000
Tim ErixonX000,00%004000,1900000003811000
Nail YakupovX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Antti SuomelaX0060,61%3312000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Holt92520,9143,195260028327133100,6005925010
Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)37151840,9083,472211001281387551410,700203717641
__Jake Oettinger (COL)42200,9033,50240001414564000,000048
__Jake Oettinger (BUF)33131640,9083,471971001141242487410,70020339
Michal Neuvirth60400,9073,63298001819383100,0000416010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX522032522472583931795814111,17%42103519,894812171300003125
Alexander OvechkinX522623490542096401947110213,40%3093117,91651129130000329
Kenndal McArdleX52201737-1058108951155578812,90%3397318,7145911991016103
Alex GalchenyukX51122335-10240616815553737,74%2483316,33358139500015
Ludvig RensfeldtX52122032-15200844316845977,14%3092717,8326812101000167
Cal ClutterbuckX5212183035810795517037947,06%1989417,203691913000000
Michael SgarbossaX5282129-2200727414446875,56%2479915,36101150114121
Lucas Raymond (R)X52131326-3140654413341689,77%1165812,640002200000
Vitaly AbramovX5210919-2180472911736758,55%2065312,570000000000
Kevin LabancX5261218-58059329022536,67%84699,020000600000
Charles-Olivier RousselX5231316-28045776023485,00%85119622,9901161210001126
Tyler VeselX528614-30020268525649,41%114298,250000000000
Mark FriedmanX523912-150022455724285,26%37104520,091015113000113
Brock Beukeboom X5201212-135558604322130,00%7397418,730226710000116
Nikita ZadorovX52088-60026543623210,00%6694818,23000050001135
Boone Jenner X4733631202516163918,75%62836,0100001000022
Thomas HickeyX410664001162514130,00%4648611,84000148000046
Derrick PouliotX52235-10010363815205,26%5172213,8900005000018
Jonathan DrouinX52145-50015123112133,23%92615,0300003000154
Bode WildeX49044-128025497122250,00%6091118,5801111106000072
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1456,11%14152921301,01042211100462
Alexander OvechkinX0456,25%803517001,05042201100503
Kenndal McArdleX6142,65%683521110,76120110042124
Alex GalchenyukX2050,20%9922314000,84000001300221
Ludvig RensfeldtX2036,67%603816000,69000000011311
Cal ClutterbuckX2035,62%732316000,67110020120023
Michael SgarbossaX1057,96%7352413000,73000000031112
Lucas Raymond (R)X1044,74%381610000,79000000011130
Vitaly AbramovX1131,71%412320000,58000000031110
Kevin LabancX1047,92%48195000,7700000002010002
Charles-Olivier RousselX100,00%02140000,27000000190000
Tyler VeselX3134,75%118236000,650000000109110
Mark FriedmanX000,00%02024000,23110000130002
Brock Beukeboom X000,00%0146000,250010000523000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0138000,170000001520000
Boone Jenner X0051,30%15424000,42000000000000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0821000,250000000413000
Derrick PouliotX100,00%01022000,140000000104001
Jonathan DrouinX0040,00%3074000,380000000142000
Bode WildeX000,00%01331000,0900000004924000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Curry61310,9162,97323001619066000,3333543100
Patrik Bartosak25121030,9153,0815220078922400100,80010253222
Jeff Glass22111010,9123,3812956073830353030,0000225150
Daniil Chechelev (R)10000,8006,74900152000,000001000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis Leblanc X53163046-252010657192831278,33%37104219,6517815119202389
Saku Mäenalanen X49222042-1325547592107210410,48%2793819,1437102495101236
Jordan LaVallee (TOT)X51181836-1849257852203541058,87%2591217,88516257900000
__Jordan LaVallee (BUF)X2881018-14275342011126567,21%648417,28404196500000
__Jordan LaVallee (CAR)X2310818-42220443292284910,87%1942818,6211261400000
Taylor HallX46161834-13001471587111010,13%2276216,5774111777000010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX53112233-12140747398446411,22%2598018,49391210106000149
Mikhail GrigorenkoX51151631-10240664316150839,32%2975314,76538209500002
Nick MerkleyX49141327-440216989274115,73%4382516,84224943011481
Alex Barré-BouletX47101323-820105311236888,93%1257612,25112524022272
Cole CaufieldX5381523-320225110031648,00%1891317,221568106000014
Oscar KlefbomX535121708043398137246,17%5793817,7124612126011063
Peter AstonX5321517-819556296127283,28%6688816,7512313127000018
Anthony DeAngeloX5351116-138033346522187,69%6184816,003368100000020
Victor OlofssonX5341216-94046276527536,15%1265412,350001200000
Taylor CammarataX5351015-90084110520394,76%2260511,42000012131196
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (TOT)X5241014-720039456416426,25%1559911,510000100001
__Tyler Steenbergen (BUF)X28101-121802719306293,33%933211,860000100001
__Tyler Steenbergen (CAR)X243101352012263410138,82%626711,110000000000
Samuel MorinX53246-5395553934995,88%5469513,1100000000067
Luke SchennX53156-8501079522817123,57%6182315,520000240222103
Griffin ReinhartX53066-8004383623100,00%3472913,7500000000197
Aaron EkbladX51055-716041493115120,00%4783216,31000179000181
Zach WerenskiX53134-1112026333513192,86%4965412,350000100003
Mitchell WheatonX2011100120100,00%22813,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis Leblanc X0247,92%2404024000,884100000022413
Saku Mäenalanen X3248,17%3553514100,90010100011332
Jordan LaVallee (TOT)X2142,67%2252612000,79002030130142
__Jordan LaVallee (BUF)X1025,00%36137000,74000010130
__Jordan LaVallee (CAR)X1146,03%189135000,84002020130
Taylor HallX4044,85%2723216000,89160000022032
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2148,34%11462515000,67140000270125
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2252,54%4532413000,82130001100113
Nick MerkleyX1048,64%4401316000,65000002500113
Alex Barré-BouletX0249,74%3881914000,80010000043101
Cole CaufieldX0247,83%461712000,50280000260010
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%02227000,36000000210200
Peter AstonX010,00%02518000,381301000161000
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%01625000,38000000011010
Victor OlofssonX1014,71%341414000,491200000109012
Taylor CammarataX1044,44%362012000,501200000263002
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (TOT)X0048,83%25687000,47010000021001
__Tyler Steenbergen (BUF)X0036,11%3645000,06000000021
__Tyler Steenbergen (CAR)X0050,91%22042000,98010000021
Samuel MorinX000,00%0519000,1700000002313000
Luke SchennX100,00%0333000,150001000312000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0821000,160100000535000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0330000,1211000005113000
Zach WerenskiX010,00%0622000,1200000004010000
Mitchell WheatonX000,00%000000,72000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miroslav Svoboda239660,9302,7513332061866359110,529172117430
Daniil Tarasov (R)83310,9223,174540024309128000,80015730100
Jonathan Quick25111220,9123,5614492086972401220,7508256420

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX52192342-103006146210811509,05%2199719,172462812400005
Christian FisherX531527422806175201581207,46%3098118,5126822131000123
Kailer YamamotoX5320183882207647201551259,95%3095618,0412317110000111
Alexander Burmistrov X5392736500278314548976,21%31102519,3413411950225119
Alexander NylanderX53211435-51956449145469414,48%2699718,82426181074046101
Sam BennettX51121830-1435877913748828,76%37105120,6121315108112292
Viktor StahlbergX531492311204741130328410,77%2071313,4600041100001
Jonas BrodinX5361723-56028539243376,52%69102819,3923516136000150
Matthew Puempel X53111122140061911123619,91%135209,811014700000
Jakub VoracekX3771320-20062310033667,00%1345412,280000200009
Alex FosterX3911819640112475202914,67%739810,210000800001
Cody FransonX533161936515876111145482,70%66107720,32347151510002103
Shawn MatthiasX5331316-88045693612288,33%2766412,53000060223110
Emerson Etem X536915600273310433595,77%1455210,410000100000
Shea WeberX48011116822083426421250,00%5691118,98000268011078
Tobias BjornfotX53189-114059364427172,27%4687016,410223810002105
Cody CeciX531780005332118214,76%5163311,930000400004
Justin FaulkX26156240111114347,14%102469,48011230000026
Mike MathesonX5113461203012231184,35%294198,220000000000
Travis DermottX49033-30025393119160,00%6781016,52000000001109
Jordan SambrookX530222160231415570,00%284117,760000000000
Kyle OkposoX4000-100531460,00%1409,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2247,13%1745620010,84220001100422
Christian FisherX2245,68%11932221000,86130000430252
Kailer YamamotoX3043,04%794117000,80020000031031
Alexander Burmistrov X1147,76%10261826000,70150000071027
Alexander NylanderX3041,46%2053221000,70000013300342
Sam BennettX4150,09%5432932000,57141001100103
Viktor StahlbergX4133,33%422513210,64110001200112
Jonas BrodinX010,00%01537000,45000000120120
Matthew Puempel X1142,11%19216000,85000000033031
Jakub VoracekX1041,38%29207000,88000000520012
Alex FosterX3056,46%27174000,95000002600300
Cody FransonX000,00%03436000,35001110120101
Shawn MatthiasX0052,58%388410000,48000000120100
Emerson Etem X1028,57%211716000,54000000075000
Shea WeberX000,00%01726000,240012100486010
Tobias BjornfotX010,00%01134000,210000000207001
Cody CeciX000,00%01219000,2500000004112000
Justin FaulkX000,00%025100,49000000410000
Mike MathesonX000,00%0214000,19000000066000
Travis DermottX000,00%0426000,070000000492000
Jordan SambrookX000,00%0114000,1000000005310000
Kyle OkposoX00100.00%301000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski28161010,9292,85164040781101441210,00002725910
Jack Lafontaine26131210,9232,9115650076983420200,882172627333

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin SmithX52173148-72207566219731107,76%2691117,522791910800001
Jack SkilleX52172239-19003238218661257,80%1988417,0056112010600000
Andrew MangiapaneX47172037-42806362153499511,11%2179816,98437119600000
Sean CouturierX52131932-1003153130399510,00%2766512,78000000006112
Wayne SimmondsX5218112911806847214561248,41%2191217,544262010900005
Brayden Tracey (R)X52151328-6806044134407011,19%2478515,09213101080114109
Brad ColeX5252126-40085514259563,52%5294818,231231511000008
Hunter ShinkarukX5211132411606243102365610,78%2679515,29279910600000
Jayden HalbgewachsX5271522-8803323134451015,22%1656210,800000300000
Jesse GrahamX5231821-240083511653282,59%4291217,540221111000000
Adam Mascherin (TOT)X5151318-718059378726675,75%2869513,62000122011232
__Adam Mascherin (BUF)X11055-5201172510180,00%916214,70000122011218
__Adam Mascherin (COL)X405813-216048306216498,06%1953313,3300000000014
Brandon Saad X5251015-626075556821337,35%3089017,12000010114105
Filip ZadinaX526713-4180503349274112,24%2655010,570000000002
Veeti VainioX5221012-90010286621173,03%3575014,4323511105000139
Jordan CaronX52549000394650132610,00%2268113,09000011015116
Mark PysykX52279131401235268127,69%6459811,49000020001117
Gleason FournierX5218974025152816153,57%2357911,14033510700000
Steve SantiniX41145-826028262310154,35%2953613,0800000000076
Xavier OuelletX52055-142011554717180,00%6491917,66000000002115
Radko Gudas X52044-150079474217150,00%6688817,0700000000093
Jeremy MorinX911204087831012,50%1819,0100011000003
Calle Anderson X11022260966200,00%714513,1900000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin SmithX3051,39%11543419001,05050000022226
Jack SkilleX3148,00%505613000,88140001100221
Andrew MangiapaneX1349,05%9993222010,93000000120212
Sean CouturierX0150,26%5692313100,96000000033310
Wayne SimmondsX3145,61%573712000,64010000022212
Brayden Tracey (R)X1029,41%512213000,71110000033112
Brad ColeX000,00%03329100,551500000101102
Hunter ShinkarukX0048,10%2371519000,60000000032022
Jayden HalbgewachsX3047,09%344314000,78010000011001
Jesse GrahamX100,00%04531000,46000000170010
Adam Mascherin (TOT)X0235,85%531314000,52000000044010
__Adam Mascherin (BUF)X0022,22%925000,62000000044
__Adam Mascherin (COL)X0238,64%44119000,49000000044
Brandon Saad X0044,26%611127100,34000000062030
Filip ZadinaX1032,35%341012000,470000000313000
Veeti VainioX000,00%01524000,320000000283000
Jordan CaronX0047,83%161417100,262300000136003
Mark PysykX100,00%0118000,300000000279010
Gleason FournierX000,00%0109100,310000000254001
Steve SantiniX000,00%0113000,1900000002813000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0232000,1100000005213000
Radko Gudas X000,00%0342000,0901000005217000
Jeremy MorinX100,00%230000,49000000055000
Calle Anderson X000,00%015000,28000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel (TOT)2614920,9253,02154900781040410210,786142525341
__Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel (BUF)74300,9103,584190025278109000,000073
__Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel (COL)1910620,9302,8111300053762301210,786141822
Igor Shestyorkin3091830,9163,19176800941119457240,42973022411

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias RitolaX521628442604575152678410,53%2481415,65044129100000
Thomas Hyka X5222173922609355146518015,07%3494018,0834718117202336
Oscar LindbergX52182139-121556859199501019,05%1493117,9058133711700000
Alexander SeminX51112637-659511051158521066,96%2682816,230000200000
Peter MuellerX52162036-1327511053169581029,47%3098518,94471136116000639
Stefan MeyerX521121322140473713039938,46%2178815,16235118900000
Scott WilsonX52918278160885312949946,98%1984916,331121289011473
Kieffer BellowsX5298173160823869184213,04%2559811,50000001127114
Ty Rattie X5271017500102568213110,29%53937,560000100000
Adam Brooks (TOT)X53671308034478656616,98%2566312,520000340008135
__Adam Brooks (OTT)X14257140112019161710,53%820314,53000023000122
__Adam Brooks (LAK)X38426-14023276740445,97%1746012,100000120007113
__Adam Brooks (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX4621012-8004445618253,57%7196120,88101266022172
Igor ShvyryovX47641052025227319298,22%112956,2800000101248
Jason Zucker (TOT)X4964101100221950233912,00%74328,8100017000010
__Jason Zucker (TOR)X25415-46011726152215,38%526310,510001400009
__Jason Zucker (DAL)X242355401112248178,33%21697,030000300002
Kale Clague (TOT)X54010102414033264429180,00%5791016,850117119000049
__Kale Clague (LAK)X53010102214033264329150,00%5689716,930117119000049
__Kale Clague (DAL)X1000200001030,00%11312,900000000000
Matthew Dumba X50459-810046447618295,26%6195919,1810111130000052
Nicolas BeaudinX5217824030544716212,13%7993217,920115780001107
Nikolai ProkhorkinX52527-10135322910224614,90%1763312,170000000000
Lukas VejdemoX51347-50014115614365,36%62204,320000200004
David SavardX4825702017595427163,70%64100420,92000032000119
Travis SanheimX4703360023423215170,00%4064313,67000119000072
David Musil (TOT)X53022-210017272713160,00%5669213,050001220001121
__David Musil (TOR)X52022-210016272713160,00%5667713,010001220001121
__David Musil (DAL)X1000000100000,00%01515,200000000000
Connor BrownX1000000000000,00%000,380000000000
Keegan KanzigX1000-100031000,00%01817,800000100006
Ryan Hartman X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias RitolaX1052,66%8093622001,08000000120214
Thomas Hyka X1036,08%974218000,83180000140352
Oscar LindbergX4152,65%13203012010,84001002200023
Alexander SeminX1046,49%4133215000,89010100270530
Peter MuellerX0237,50%802922000,73000101100005
Stefan MeyerX1036,17%473016100,81160000033141
Scott WilsonX3050,00%1063314000,64120000053111
Kieffer BellowsX3050,00%2961310100,57180001100011
Ty Rattie X3144,68%47149000,8600000001919010
Adam Brooks (TOT)X3154,57%3611818000,39000000088022
__Adam Brooks (OTT)X0057,21%20864000,69000000088
__Adam Brooks (LAK)X3150,98%1531214000,26000000088
__Adam Brooks (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Bobby SanguinettiX100,00%0725000,25000000087010
Igor ShvyryovX0140,00%95144000,68000001100020
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3044,00%25128000,46000000096002
__Jason Zucker (TOR)X2042,11%1975000,38000000096
__Jason Zucker (DAL)X1050,00%653000,59000000096
Kale Clague (TOT)X000,00%0831000,220000000541001
__Kale Clague (LAK)X000,00%0831000,220000000541
__Kale Clague (DAL)X000,00%000000,000000000541
Matthew Dumba X000,00%0636000,190000000177101
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%01040100,170000000192100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0120,93%432710000,22000100033000
Lukas VejdemoX0072,73%1131000,6400000002119001
David SavardX000,00%0932000,14000000093001
Travis SanheimX000,00%0618000,0900000004726001
David Musil (TOT)X000,00%0124000,0600000005325000
__David Musil (TOR)X000,00%0023000,0600000005325
__David Musil (DAL)X000,00%011000,0000000005325
Connor BrownX000,00%000000,00000002500000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Ryan Hartman X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Nedeljkovic29141050,9282,91177340861191459010,600202923812
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R)23101120,9103,3113952077853333310,55692329312

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5332235514555101701965813516,33%33104919,7965112498101527
Tomas TatarX53212950-1002754231741279,09%34102419,33971630115000127
Nico HischierX4572835-7200899211544746,09%3391220,270111115109000462
Jamie BennX531513280202160134358611,19%2893917,7233612116112347
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X521117281160593515453907,14%1173414,11314169600000
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X4791625-3160543013649876,62%1065713,98314169600000
__Nikita Kucherov (DET)X521340055184311,11%17715,330000000000
Sean MonahanX531215277280776812944769,30%4178414,8020257200008
Jacob JosefsonX46101525-7120526211841678,47%3069515,11011417022345
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X5214102402154544106247413,21%1965812,6622443100000
__Ivan Barbashev (PIT)X5214102402154544106247413,21%1965812,6622443100000
Alexei Marchenko X5332023-4006409934403,03%47103819,5924617118000122
David PopeX5381119-1120223210836747,41%1355910,550000000000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X5361319-5260653610127395,94%6095618,041121211300000
__Filip Hronek (BUF)X5361319-5260653610127395,94%6095618,041121211300000
Tyler EnnisX535813210033286813417,35%74899,2200002000125
Gregory HofmannX537512-1310038249212377,61%1953110,0100002000145
Julius Bergman (TOT)X533912-90019425823295,17%5191917,341341514200000
__Julius Bergman (SJS)X533912-90019425823295,17%5191917,341341514200000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X5011011-204016292915153,45%3862912,57011195000122
__Rasmus Andersson (LAK)X15123-5205463616,67%618212,1400002900000
__Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X22066-1020101717950,00%2230313,75011140000118
__Rasmus Andersson (DET)X13022-500186340,00%1014411,0700002700004
Travis Konecny (TOT)X53279-116052247319342,74%1857010,760000600028
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X53279-116052247319342,74%1857010,760000600028
Zachary YuenX4418911001135311193,23%4955012,49011222000189
Hampus Lindholm X531675802321311383,23%3655910,5400002000067
Jannik HansenX9426120962682115,38%211312,570000000002
Zack KassianX40156-14604219215194,76%2444611,14022021000054
Stuart Percy (TOT)X51224-50011923968,70%374488,7800000000237
__Stuart Percy (VAN)X41112-100011212858,33%253097,5400000000118
__Stuart Percy (DET)X101125000711119,09%1213813,8500000000119
Yannick RiendeauX1304400047198130,00%31148,760000000000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X51123-529550342214134,55%4068313,3900001000495
__Keegan Lowe (MTL)X46123-829545332014135,00%3764113,9400001000289
__Keegan Lowe (DET)X5000300512000,00%3418,270000000026
Chris ButlerX3901152031411260,00%162285,8500000000017
Simon Nemec (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X4000000000110,00%092,330000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4044,19%4303821231,05030100430351
Tomas TatarX2145,21%734216010,98040000011223
Nico HischierX2050,63%12781425000,77000001200102
Jamie BennX2051,72%582216000,60030000051110
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X1029,79%47347000,76010001100012
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X1030,23%43306000,76010001100
__Nikita Kucherov (DET)X0025,00%441000,78000001100
Sean MonahanX1047,13%8891115000,69000000310013
Jacob JosefsonX2049,16%4192924100,72110000210221
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X2350,30%6721717000,73000010055311
__Ivan Barbashev (PIT)X2350,30%6721717000,73000010055
Alexei Marchenko X200,00%03435000,440000000195001
David PopeX1043,33%301810100,68000001100020
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%03524000,40110000021100
__Filip Hronek (BUF)X000,00%03524000,40110000021
Tyler EnnisX0153,67%177124000,53000000044111
Gregory HofmannX0042,62%12287000,45000000055011
Julius Bergman (TOT)X100,00%01437000,260000000121000
__Julius Bergman (SJS)X100,00%01437000,260000000121
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000,00%01019000,350000001440000
__Rasmus Andersson (LAK)X000,00%053000,330000001440
__Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X000,00%0310000,400000001440
__Rasmus Andersson (DET)X000,00%026000,280000001440
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1050,00%4685000,3200000003112000
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X1050,00%4685000,3200000003112
Zachary YuenX000,00%0222000,33000000051000
Hampus Lindholm X000,00%0621000,250000000184000
Jannik HansenX1166,67%630001,06000002200100
Zack KassianX0036,11%3638000,27000001100001
Stuart Percy (TOT)X010,00%0014000,18000000044001
__Stuart Percy (VAN)X010,00%006000,13000000044
__Stuart Percy (DET)X000,00%008000,29000000044
Yannick RiendeauX000,00%300000,700000001130000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X000,00%0124000,090010000209000
__Keegan Lowe (MTL)X000,00%0123000,090010000209
__Keegan Lowe (DET)X000,00%001000,000000000209
Chris ButlerX000,00%033000,09000003500000
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%000000,000000000216000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Vomacka (R)2212710,9312,8811870057827341120,71471932631
Juuse Saros 35121830,9243,162011211061387562000,60053414561

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX53273158100036762366512111,44%25100518,95551027113000127
Jordan WealX53232346224071982015810111,44%4499818,8452712870003124
Elias Lindholm X53232245836090452017210911,44%37105819,95448241120005119
Corey PerryX53162743163159243146539810,96%1993117,5607710109101141
Jonathan ToewsX53113041123208344156581127,05%2586116,24156118400003
Filip Forsberg X53112132720344712942838,53%2183015,6614548600000
Ryan EllisX53620261600103010135585,94%4594417,81224610500001
Artturi Lehkonen X531213255180555613738928,76%2077514,61011113000261
Zion Nybeck (R)X531013232160724312946787,75%2578714,8500005000230
J.T. CompherX531012220180312863243715,87%114929,280000000000
Anton Rodin X5310818-760291810228569,80%125039,480000000003
Michael LattaX49411151122074295817356,90%1352110,630000300000
Julius NattinenX5331013312042274516316,67%2460711,4500000011046
Haydn FleuryX53291194045505222283,85%89106620,110000370002136
Mikhail SergachyovX5311011024039243717202,70%5484115,87101297000012
Matt CarleX462810-9205387743452,60%5582217,8601138800003
Travis HamonicX532810712048484319154,65%7493617,67000000000110
Alexandre R. PicardX53246020228469124,35%5366812,60000020002110
Guillaume GelinasX53055300521239140,00%184768,9801127400000
Juuso ValimakiX5302294020251912130,00%3261011,5200004000187
Connor Hobbs (R)X53000100420110,00%2330,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5254,23%13483317021,15140002200272
Jordan WealX3252,95%10673422210,92000001100613
Elias Lindholm X2142,68%823419000,850000002110412
Corey PerryX5144,64%563115100,92140010240330
Jonathan ToewsX3052,28%4383019100,95130000210054
Filip Forsberg X2038,89%542718000,77000001100103
Ryan EllisX110,00%02825000,55110000088003
Artturi Lehkonen X1339,39%662716000,65000000190020
Zion Nybeck (R)X2035,71%421911000,58000000033011
J.T. CompherX1154,01%187119000,89000000022102
Anton Rodin X1057,14%14172000,72000000092012
Michael LattaX0052,67%3741610000,580000000173011
Julius NattinenX0046,38%69415000,430000000393001
Haydn FleuryX000,00%0129100,210000000419111
Mikhail SergachyovX000,00%01020000,260000000319000
Matt CarleX000,00%02830000,240000000101000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0432000,21000000055010
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%0419000,1800000002417000
Guillaume GelinasX000,00%099000,210000000539000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%0320000,070000000538000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%001000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hayden Hawkey105500,9213,015980030381154000,00001043310
Alex Lyon43251620,9193,062607211331641687120,750124310952

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX53192847-60027741836012610,38%2892017,361349111000014
Sam GagnerX5317264343809056190541128,95%3195618,0423517113101441
William NylanderX53142337-131807963164481048,54%3388116,622131094011046
Markus GranlundX53122537-32206763200631136,00%2997518,3922418114000341
Conor GarlandX5392635-202806837173701095,20%2086516,3244820108011137
Andrew CoglianoX53121628-8300855112833669,38%2574614,0813478100000
Kaapo KakkoX53161026-52805241123458813,01%2074714,1000003011145
Cole Perfetti (R)X53111425560413415246947,24%1367712,76000112000473
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X5052025-30074611043374,55%4894218,84112710400000
__Joey Laleggia (BUF)X2601313-5002306429270,00%2652019,9901145500000
__Joey Laleggia (FLO)X24571220051646141010,87%2242217,6010134900000
Dylan StromeX531210229120433814040798,57%1774314,02000326000376
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X53781515120482958284412,07%2257110,770000100000
Nolan PatrickX53691511120687351153711,76%2971013,400000160004118
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X426612018044397421478,11%1249611,8002212100003
__Elias Pettersson (FLO)X426612018044397421478,11%1249611,8002212100003
Olli MäätäX53291170016595823273,45%7797518,401015391012104
Gustav LindstromX532911326031454920144,08%4776614,44011670000019
Victor SoderstromX51189510042323518132,86%5570513,83000576011040
Alex PlanteX5106646026524017210,00%7193518,340112360000115
Tyler CumaX53066-82082118690,00%3055510,4800004000012
Dennis CholowskiX53066-912031323514170,00%5172013,58000175000477
Madison BoweyX53235-114020374816144,17%5174714,100000100001106
Robbie EarlX71344005314477,14%28712,450000000000
Boris ValabikX2000000010000,00%041,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0355,62%12463813001,02130000011270
Sam GagnerX2152,03%3694918000,90230000011144
William NylanderX1047,47%6532711000,84120000520103
Markus GranlundX3050,92%3264712010,76020000011411
Conor GarlandX0137,25%513811010,81110000011100
Andrew CoglianoX2057,54%3912318000,75000000052111
Kaapo KakkoX2135,62%731811000,70000002200232
Cole Perfetti (R)X3239,47%382611000,740000000111300
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X010,00%04330000,53000000022101
__Joey Laleggia (BUF)X000,00%02410000,50000000022
__Joey Laleggia (FLO)X010,00%01920000,57000000022
Dylan StromeX4041,88%1602616000,59000000021004
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X1150,00%2886000,53000000011021
Nolan PatrickX2047,04%406418000,42000000044121
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X1146,21%132168000,480000000227001
__Elias Pettersson (FLO)X1146,21%132168000,480000000227
Olli MäätäX000,00%01225100,230000000354000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%01817000,290000000152001
Victor SoderstromX000,00%0513000,26000000011000
Alex PlanteX000,00%0230000,130000000512000
Tyler CumaX000,00%0118000,220000001530000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%0219000,170000000531010
Madison BoweyX000,00%0428000,13000000043000
Robbie EarlX0050,00%202000,92000000000000
Boris ValabikX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren (R)42200,9272,74241201115057000,0000428100
Anders Nilsson44211670,9172,992667201331607641230,90911444523
Lukas Dostal (R)51310,9083,57302201819678010,0000521001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX53262450144068472176213411,98%4094117,762241812100000
Fredrik KarlstromX53222547-32006052223781389,87%3899018,6830322134000355
Brandon PirriX5318264482607634208631408,65%1688716,74011137600000
Mikael GranlundX5313304302758149240681325,42%2292817,501342213300002
Evgeny GrachevX5315223792406562139297710,79%2690717,121454105000463
Alex TurcotteX501618349205341141548111,35%2268613,71202339101553
Paul Byron (TOT)X511220321040294913949758,63%2778115,3200004000167
__Paul Byron (DAL)X511220321040294913949758,63%2778115,3200004000167
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X49102030100144717156875,85%2779316,190111281000253
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X2671017-4004229228397,61%1639915,36000323000249
__Thomas Vanek (LAK)X233101350010257928483,80%1139417,1201195700004
Tomas Jurco X53151227103605447107316814,02%2778414,79000347000230
Louis CaporussoX5311152610460807494246511,70%3093617,670113270008109
Drew Doughty (TOT)X5451116-8100357610840384,63%64113320,9721319119000180
__Drew Doughty (DET)X404913-1110032588328304,82%5489222,302131381000180
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X14123300318251284,00%1024017,1800063800000
Adam BoqvistX533912-52018315718235,26%3974213,99000310100007
Oskar LindblomX524711-222035176626566,06%94298,24033125000130
Scott LaughtonX53291108047297520522,67%85029,4610112000469
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X411910-135553363913192,56%5875418,38123796000010
__Thomas Chabot (DAL)X411910-135553363913192,56%5875418,38123796000010
Dillon Heatherington X5318920016432322194,35%4170613,3300000011099
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X5106611401040353211130,00%4363112,3800001000051
__Tyler Wotherspoon (BUF)X130114752107130,00%111189,0700001000026
__Tyler Wotherspoon (LAK)X38055733538252510100,00%3251413,5100000000025
Nigel WilliamsX53145118026424423332,27%5279915,08112172000143
Zachary LauzonX53055916028373115180,00%5476714,47000000002165
Brady Skjei (TOT)X53044338059402716210,00%6787016,42000000000137
__Brady Skjei (NJD)X32022-33203119188140,00%4150815,8900000000066
__Brady Skjei (LAK)X2102266028219870,00%2636217,2200000000071
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X31022-9135241611790,00%2732910,6300000011066
__Matt Lashoff (NJD)X22022-811514114240,00%151898,5900000011040
__Matt Lashoff (LAK)X9000-1201057550,00%1214015,6000000000026
Nino NiederreiterX24101-200415192105,26%31646,8200000000216
Justin Keller (TOT)X6000-200555470,00%1569,2600000000112
__Justin Keller (OTT)X6000-200555470,00%1569,2600000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5247,83%2762723001,06020002200364
Fredrik KarlstromX6352,74%5843420010,95020000240053
Brandon PirriX4044,83%1165716000,99000002200242
Mikael GranlundX0251,27%3164715000,93030012200223
Evgeny GrachevX2352,92%10282411000,82130000063132
Alex TurcotteX3140,00%553111000,99000000033135
Paul Byron (TOT)X3154,47%4922016000,82240000052101
__Paul Byron (DAL)X3154,47%4922016000,82240000052
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0157,79%7772612000,76130000190121
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X0153,56%323119000,85130000190
__Thomas Vanek (LAK)X0060,79%454153000,66000000190
Tomas Jurco X3144,68%472414300,69000000084213
Louis CaporussoX3150,24%6191623000,56000000044203
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100,00%13231000,28000000042001
__Drew Doughty (DET)X100,00%12127000,29000000042
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X000,00%0114000,25000000042
Adam BoqvistX020,00%01427000,32010000190200
Oskar LindblomX0137,50%8143000,510000000329200
Scott LaughtonX0048,28%2321113000,440000000207111
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000,00%0525000,2700001002314001
__Thomas Chabot (DAL)X000,00%0525000,2700001002314
Dillon Heatherington X000,00%0026000,25000000320000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000,00%0318000,190001101510000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (BUF)X000,00%012000,170001001510
__Tyler Wotherspoon (LAK)X000,00%0216000,190000101510
Nigel WilliamsX100,00%01223000,130100000243000
Zachary LauzonX000,00%0226000,130000000534000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%0241000,090000000536000
__Brady Skjei (NJD)X000,00%0128000,080000000536
__Brady Skjei (LAK)X000,00%0113000,110000000536
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%039000,1200001001717000
__Matt Lashoff (NJD)X000,00%028000,2100001001717
__Matt Lashoff (LAK)X000,00%011000,0000000001717
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%632000,12020000099000
Justin Keller (TOT)X00100.00%101000,00000000011000
__Justin Keller (OTT)X00100.00%101000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding2312640,9372,3913552054860333010,7691322241040
Carter Hart30171020,9183,13174600911111435110,50022924322
Riku Helenius21100,8983,62990065925000,000025100

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX5323285127420115982296710610,04%26106420,0736921115011072
Joonas DonskoiX5314264051808036214691076,54%1598118,516172411700001
Matthew TkachukX491323364805858122497310,66%2492718,9204419112101352
Alex DebrincatX471517321014070451285010511,72%2175716,11101559101150
Juraj SimekX53111930-184009455183541066,01%2188716,74000663000255
Lucas WallmarkX511020304240794513930727,19%2579615,6000033200006
Brendan SmithXX52151328-100305816742888,98%39103819,96022989000021
Simon HjalmarssonX42131427-12004438175511147,43%3475517,9800001112252
Brian LeeX5341721-2006527229275,56%71108120,4022481290001106
Thomas SpellingX478715-13160473712844746,25%2160912,9510176000000
Jarred TinordiX5311415-12035605319221,89%79100018,870113350001124
Josh MorrisseyX404711-3100213121151019,05%193709,25022140000013
Zack PhillipsX535510-160019425313469,43%1467312,7100000011115
Duncan Siemens X52178-30021394416152,27%4972113,87000130000012
Luka SbisaX53178-4202615829351,72%6498618,61000281000175
Nicolas BlanchardX53437-1010052247322595,48%756410,6500000000012
Samuel GirardX48167-34017244219162,38%3374315,47022222000024
Lucas JohansenX53077-58033484020180,00%7082715,61011259000048
John McFarland X49134-912042403416202,94%1657511,7400005011164
J.T.Miller X2011000320010,00%03216,020000000002
Vincent Dunn (R)X53011-480211316530,00%254187,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX3053,40%11782026110,96260310021340
Joonas DonskoiX3031,88%693811010,82000000081141
Matthew TkachukX0038,24%683016000,78010000011104
Alex DebrincatX1346,72%1372812000,85000001100414
Juraj SimekX1049,62%7904011110,68000000041101
Lucas WallmarkX2049,42%9532015000,75120000190042
Brendan SmithXX2041,18%682720000,54140001100113
Simon HjalmarssonX3241,35%1043419000,72020000031013
Brian LeeX010,00%02831000,39000000061011
Thomas SpellingX2036,36%22258000,49000000011130
Jarred TinordiX00100.00%1449000,300000000521000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0113000,5900000002525001
Zack PhillipsX0157,45%47423000,30000000044001
Duncan Siemens X000,00%0220000,220000000368020
Luka SbisaX000,00%02737000,1600000004510000
Nicolas BlanchardX1037,31%67179000,2500000001717001
Samuel GirardX000,00%01720000,1911000002114000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%0442000,170000000533001
John McFarland X1057,01%32838000,140000000454000
J.T.Miller X0042,50%4001000,62000001700000
Vincent Dunn (R)X000,00%0316000,050000000539000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)94400,9242,944900024317131011,0003845102
Connor Hellebuyck 43182040,9213,002538801271615624120,85714423842
Zachary Nagelvoort31200,9133,73177001112652000,000035001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX54202747-40026701975711110,15%3095017,59257161100007130
John GaudreauX54212546-551582341977810510,66%2184515,6655102511100004
Zach Parise (TOT)X52192241-600146220150989,45%1180115,4012324103101124
__Zach Parise (NJD)X2691019-30053210021499,00%640015,371121051101120
__Zach Parise (MTL)X26101222-30093010129499,90%540115,42011145200005
Tyler SeguinX54925340605365188571164,79%2281215,0416728112101214
Rick Nash (TOT)X40131831-85515735613548919,63%1969417,341452290000030
__Rick Nash (BUF)X29111526-84515614199367711,11%1150617,45145166500003
__Rick Nash (MTL)X11235010012153612145,56%818817,06000625000027
Michael St-CroixX54111930-21005642147581077,48%1877414,3322487700000
Brett MacLeanX5416132933205826140367411,43%1371913,3211212700001
Mattias Janmark Nylén X54151429-4160824578327019,23%1477314,31426109100001
Joe ColborneX5411172810204681104216810,58%2681215,03000000224136
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X5012142640002513436938,96%1459811,970000500000
__Francois Bouchard (TOR)X51010000083812,50%05110,130000300000
__Francois Bouchard (MTL)X4511142540002512633858,73%1454812,170000300000
Vladimir ZharkovX54616224360703511247865,36%1769412,850000300008
Gabriel Landeskog X5461117640354544173213,64%4083315,43000001125132
John MooreX542151726008425926393,39%6089216,5201112115000166
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X5521012-1410315102575725183,51%7398517,91000360000075
__Brent Seabrook (DET)X482810-9841091545324163,77%6488618,46000245000073
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X7022-51951134120,00%99914,1600011500001
Jamieson OleksiakX5038112622041424715216,38%4974214,85000000112120
Jared McIsaacX542810320033403513135,71%6483315,42000000000128
Erik BrannstromX54189-116028408220251,22%5180914,98011510800008
Josh BrookX54099622034483220200,00%5881115,01000010001129
Mathieu BriseboisX54224-76022264314184,65%3576314,13000410700001
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X54044-520055352415110,00%3069112,8000011701105
__Alexandre Carrier (PIT)X26011-1100331712860,00%1032712,580000000004
__Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X28033-4100221812750,00%2036413,0000011701101
Marc-Olivier Roy X71010001121050,00%1304,3200000101219
Morgan KlimchukX4011100202010,00%0112,7100000000110
Alexei EmelinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000110100,00%11616,220000000003
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X2000000110000,00%1199,660000000006
__Tomas Kundratek (NJD)X2000000110000,00%1199,660000000006
Charles HudonX9000-3008815560,00%410711,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX2249,56%10212928000,99470000140431
John GaudreauX7136,73%494619001,09011001200231
Zach Parise (TOT)X2253,02%8432112001,02250002400211
__Zach Parise (NJD)X2154,25%365119000,95110002400
__Zach Parise (MTL)X0152,09%478103001,10140002400
Tyler SeguinX0150,22%6733614000,84160000097042
Rick Nash (TOT)X2159,74%6262416000,89052101100302
__Rick Nash (BUF)X1159,45%5131611001,03032101100
__Rick Nash (MTL)X1061,06%11385000,53020001100
Michael St-CroixX4046,22%4892914000,780000000186133
Brett MacLeanX4048,08%522011010,81000000077213
Mattias Janmark Nylén X2044,00%50138000,75000000170022
Joe ColborneX2250,50%8061611100,69000001100142
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X1142,86%492415000,87000000120002
__Francois Bouchard (TOR)X0066,67%622000,39000000120
__Francois Bouchard (MTL)X1139,53%432213000,91000000120
Vladimir ZharkovX0040,63%32348000,630000001170001
Gabriel Landeskog X1027,66%47927000,41000000032000
John MooreX000,00%02735000,3800000002915110
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000,00%11137000,240020101240000
__Brent Seabrook (DET)X000,00%11034000,230020001240
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000,00%013000,400000101240
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%0031200,30010000099011
Jared McIsaacX000,00%0632000,240000000145010
Erik BrannstromX000,00%01527000,221300000121001
Josh BrookX000,00%0828000,220000001540000
Mathieu BriseboisX000,00%01326000,10010000088000
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X000,00%0219000,120000000546000
__Alexandre Carrier (PIT)X000,00%0111000,060000000546
__Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X000,00%018000,160000000546
Marc-Olivier Roy X000,00%100000,66000000011000
Morgan KlimchukX000,00%000001,85000000021000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,0000000003629000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%003000,000000000199000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%003000,000000000473000
__Tomas Kundratek (NJD)X000,00%003000,000000000473
Charles HudonX0053,66%4153000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Dennis42221360,9252,782523801171550625210,708244113932
Zack Fucale138410,9163,297662042502203001,00021341132

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX5324265080041552047012011,76%3498718,6345922120101688
Nikolai EhlersX53232447-524076711976012511,68%25105519,90459291220002114
Connor McDavidX53133346-6160757718143937,18%22107320,252810241210006135
Ryan Dzingel X531420340260645916847878,33%1382215,5113498800010
Sebastian CollbergX5312223491606940157501077,64%2379114,92134107000000
Joel VerminX50111627-440243314655807,53%2071714,3400042100000
Adam LarssonX53618241100266813153434,58%62104919,80022763000037
Akil Thomas (R)X5351621-2220624210643804,72%2582515,56011341000255
Sam ReinhartX5310818-9200695013145717,63%2975714,2900003000353
Sebastian WannstromX259918880332853112716,98%1337815,1240474400001
Aaron PalushajX5361016-6180432411634555,17%1453710,120000200000
Luciano AquinoX535813-56043158131456,17%84368,23000125011015
Gustav Bouramman (R) (TOT)X5131013-912032344315166,98%5479115,51145612000002
__Gustav Bouramman (MTL)X26123-520141922664,55%2336514,0601125000002
__Gustav Bouramman (NJD)X252810-41001815219109,52%3142617,0213446900000
Darren DietzX5321113-1016042384821194,17%5184115,86145713500001
Jeff SkinnerX533710-92030206019335,00%114518,500000000000
Morgan EllisX440101019006504321150,00%6884519,20000010001112
Damon SeversonX37167-21001423265113,85%4147312,7900000000073
Quinn Hughes (R)X53167-218037513923202,56%6983315,7210117900006
Jacob Larsson (R)X52145-916024343314123,03%5461011,7300003000046
Kyle Palmieri X53022-118015112013210,00%51943,660000600000
Tyler RuegseggerX1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Noah HanifinX1000100010110,00%01515,000000000001
Yegor Zamula (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Morten MadsenX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joey Leach (TOT)X52000-92012533114230,00%5571513,76000000003129
__Joey Leach (OTT)X1400020061911550,00%1418413,1700000000024
__Joey Leach (LAK)X8000-400126170,00%1011814,7500000000227
__Joey Leach (NJD)X30000-720532148110,00%3141313,7700000000178
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2134,88%863421001,01010001600236
Nikolai EhlersX1132,91%794424010,89030000021130
Connor McDavidX0050,46%15242023000,86130000011301
Ryan Dzingel X3150,23%880376000,83000000011223
Sebastian CollbergX2042,31%522915000,86030001100222
Joel VerminX1153,33%452910010,75010000011111
Adam LarssonX000,00%03331000,46000001200102
Akil Thomas (R)X1048,44%641416000,51000000022030
Sam ReinhartX2048,23%1412417000,48110000021201
Sebastian WannstromX2149,24%39435000,95000000170211
Aaron PalushajX1044,44%27207000,600000002200000
Luciano AquinoX0061,90%21159000,60000000210001
Gustav Bouramman (R) (TOT)X100,00%01022000,33000000130001
__Gustav Bouramman (MTL)X000,00%039000,16000000130
__Gustav Bouramman (NJD)X100,00%0713000,47000000130
Darren DietzX000,00%01324000,31000000210000
Jeff SkinnerX0148,98%294175100,44010000091001
Morgan EllisX000,00%0239000,240000001440001
Damon SeversonX000,00%0015000,300000000214000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%0728000,170000000362010
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%0226000,16000000077000
Kyle Palmieri X0050,00%10124000,2100000005320000
Tyler RuegseggerX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Noah HanifinX000,00%001000,000000002480000
Yegor Zamula (R)X000,00%000000,000000000223000
Morten MadsenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey Leach (TOT)X000,00%0221000,0000000005252000
__Joey Leach (OTT)X000,00%006000,0000000005252
__Joey Leach (LAK)X000,00%012000,0000000005252
__Joey Leach (NJD)X000,00%0113000,0000000005252
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Schneider30131430,9223,09169040871117459310,62582825630
Joonas Korpisalo2761340,9153,47150580871023421110,83362528110

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita FilatovX532022420002233208521209,62%1480015,101451811200000
Trevor ZegrasX53112637141607155190631225,79%2480315,163252111000000
Jesper BoqvistX53927369280595217247935,23%1779915,071451710900000
Milan MichalekX53191635-11009381665410611,45%2281215,3250522113000112
Yevgeni Svechnikov (TOT)X5312223481808455117427310,26%3590817,1412310840228101
__Yevgeni Svechnikov (BUF)X5312223481808455117427310,26%3590817,1412310840228101
Evgeni MalkinX53141731-83808557176601257,95%1782215,5104417112000010
Oliver WahlstromX531219318155523314443778,33%2070613,310000000000
Sam SteelX50161228102155853135417611,85%2069213,8400058900000
Alexander SteenX536172334012859137566,59%2779214,94000000114106
Andrei SvechnikovX531192042401055190226512,22%3179114,9200003101396
James Van RiemsdykX4891019700532879245711,39%1868114,1800001011160
Jake Bean (TOT)X523151814016346336314,76%6189417,180111215800004
__Jake Bean (LAK)X3921416-1209184732224,26%4662716,07011812100000
__Jake Bean (DET)X1311222071616496,25%1526720,5200043700003
Martin GernatX5321416-70033611950461,68%4992917,5301112124000121
Jake Sanderson (R)X5301212204027363712190,00%6587916,580004101000139
Brayden SchennX52471132033385219357,69%183807,3100000000448
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X483811816053514220187,14%6676816,00000000115110
Mark McNeill X53347-101956436458276,67%3071513,50000021014102
Connor TimminsX53077-14027425714220,00%7288616,710008420003117
Ben HarpurX42145018025302911153,45%4158513,9200000000261
Michael CarusoX4814510603032376132,70%4167514,0700000000166
Ryan PilonX530440140393331970,00%3961411,59000214000018
Will WeberX8011340642320,00%810813,490000000007
Sergei KolosovX11011400250010,00%2746,750000000001
Kaspars DaugavinsX4000-220112210,00%75614,000000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita FilatovX2140,48%423618001,05470001100424
Trevor ZegrasX2248,89%453312010,92000000044133
Jesper BoqvistX0250,87%8652617100,901300000102111
Milan MichalekX3356,86%512816010,86170000011221
Yevgeni Svechnikov (TOT)X1235,42%482826000,75070000210132
__Yevgeni Svechnikov (BUF)X1235,42%482826000,75070000210
Evgeni MalkinX3354,10%9263319000,75170000062303
Oliver WahlstromX4029,79%473015010,88000010088232
Sam SteelX1149,36%5511521000,81001000022113
Alexander SteenX3154,45%9111123000,580000001130100
Andrei SvechnikovX2051,06%471817000,510000001160031
James Van RiemsdykX0029,79%47127000,56110000033002
Jake Bean (TOT)X100,00%02827000,40010000055011
__Jake Bean (LAK)X000,00%01518000,51010000055
__Jake Bean (DET)X100,00%0139000,15000000055
Martin GernatX000,00%02822000,340000000331001
Jake Sanderson (R)X000,00%0826000,270000000532000
Brayden SchennX2150,00%206108000,58110000021001
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X010,00%0426000,290000000264020
Mark McNeill X1050,96%157926000,200000100239001
Connor TimminsX000,00%0730000,160000000539000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0424000,1700000003414000
Michael CarusoX100,00%0112000,1500000002115000
Ryan PilonX000,00%0019000,1300000005320000
Will WeberX000,00%004000,19000001100000
Sergei KolosovX000,00%001000,27000000044000
Kaspars DaugavinsX000,00%011000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matej Tomek (R)32151020,9342,47167440691041399010,826232627821
Kristers Gudlevskis3114840,9203,16153900811011411120,50042726422

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX5218254333357033210581318,57%1175614,5455101810600000
Chris LawrenceX52133043131807843160561348,13%2377214,864371510700000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X481620360002163160429710,00%1775715,783361274000253
__Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X26369-9009298124483,70%741415,93000332000238
__Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X22131427900123479184916,46%1034315,61336941000015
Ryan JohansenX521715321804553155518810,97%2381615,702241067011792
Matt NietoX5292231-240364713244966,82%1074514,3303328901107
Kyle TurrisX521515300260673817052888,82%2276614,734592010500000
Antoine MorandX52151227-62407456121275812,40%3180915,5611243030310104
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault X5281927132026478921538,99%1468413,150000000000
Alex BroadhurstX52131023-640303817358967,51%1572914,0301155500000
Jens Looke (R)X5281422-3220583313652835,88%1873214,08022750000113
Kevin ShattenkirkX52417217409418731444,60%5079215,240339107000013
John CarlsonX5231417-1920113012737422,36%4275814,581231110700002
Peter HollandX5241115-110035567727545,19%2178115,03000130114110
Ryan Suter (TOT)X523811-320018526124214,92%4886116,55022273000264
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X21033-101008242610130,00%1936017,1700023900003
__Ryan Suter (NYR)X3135871001028351488,57%2950016,14022034000261
Carter Ashton (TOT)X534610-220065415322447,55%2875414,2200001101484
__Carter Ashton (PIT)X2844854035223191612,90%1238413,7200000101439
__Carter Ashton (NYR)X25022-716030192213280,00%1637014,7900001000045
Jett WooX522810-14020525212203,85%4577814,97000000111116
Evan BouchardX524599100373139241610,26%6076214,6500000000081
Nicholas Aube-KubelX52268-51602520356195,71%92875,520000300006
Jacob ChychrunX52268-510030364723274,26%4484116,160000570112112
Noah DobsonX52347102753632439196,98%5974614,36000143000031
Cameron GaunceX5214562754328269153,85%5367012,8900000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX4052,19%2513212001,14000100072112
Chris LawrenceX1151,54%357289001,11020000011152
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4053,63%8132214000,95120001400222
__Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X1051,72%437128000,43120001400
__Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X3055,85%376106001,57000001400
Ryan JohansenX5048,54%2742917000,78000000011201
Matt NietoX0143,75%482712000,83000000011112
Kyle TurrisX2051,11%453117000,78120000054014
Antoine MorandX4151,13%661169100,67000000033123
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault X3053,83%5872014000,79000000120110
Alex BroadhurstX1149,25%67228010,63000000033212
Jens Looke (R)X0151,28%393512000,600000000228114
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%03025000,53010000022211
John CarlsonX000,00%03825000,451200001100001
Peter HollandX0154,23%627811000,38000000021000
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000,00%01630000,26000000041000
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X000,00%0413000,17000000041
__Ryan Suter (NYR)X000,00%01217000,32000000041
Carter Ashton (TOT)X0050,00%46918000,270000000292112
__Carter Ashton (PIT)X0043,48%23411000,420000000292
__Carter Ashton (NYR)X0056,52%2357000,110000000292
Jett WooX000,00%0233000,260000000333000
Evan BouchardX100,00%0535000,240100000292002
Nicholas Aube-KubelX1135,00%2066000,5601000003737000
Jacob ChychrunX000,00%01425000,19010000022100
Noah DobsonX000,00%01031000,190110000103020
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0624000,150000100184000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Thome (R)2416800,9332,6914052063944391310,00002428921
Marc-Andre Fleury30111430,9193,13172240901106420220,615132824350

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX5319254422036211865212710,22%1682015,475272711500000
Erik ChristensenX531721381002349134407812,69%1884715,9708813115000218
Mark ScheifeleX53162036-31207147187391168,56%2580715,221451510700001
William Karlsson X53171835-23355956206701268,25%2381815,432351710100000
Brayden BurkeX53142034700303515250949,21%2468312,900000500000
Sven BaertschiX39151732-4160693916240759,26%1659615,29235146900001
Nikita GusevX53101626-300214116057926,25%965412,3400011400001
Nick SuzukiX53131225640536193395513,98%3279715,05000072025101
Otto Koivula (R)X52816247335642711232657,14%1966612,800000800001
Brock Boeser (R)X53914233215674810635748,49%2179815,05000110011486
Tobias Lindberg (TOT)X5471421-340454012840765,47%2179214,66213568011286
__Tobias Lindberg (DAL)X1011000003310,00%01414,370000000003
__Tobias Lindberg (LAK)X1413402088215194,76%414610,460000100000
__Tobias Lindberg (OTT)X3961016-320373210432565,77%1763116,18213567011282
Geoffrey SchemitschX532192152010506122253,28%5893717,67134101070110102
Ethan BearX5351116318046456418177,81%4881215,323141311600001
Max PaciorettyX456511420643556183010,71%2159213,1601133900008
Victor HedmanX5329112004396826292,94%4683215,690117115000014
Nicolas MelocheX5311011-232061414623142,17%5879314,9600000011090
Jordan SubbanX503710724032316329184,76%4474914,981231010300002
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X542810-9701078566825282,94%7785615,86000446000179
__Anton Volchenkov (LAK)X15011-7180261916880,00%2426817,90000341000110
__Anton Volchenkov (OTT)X39279-2521052375217203,85%5358815,0800015000068
Charlie McAvoyX53099-814038343718160,00%6082515,57000050112106
Logan CoutureX53246-1008383512255,71%63837,23000001013106
Caleb JonesX53145712017293417122,94%3667812,7900003000033
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X1000000010000,00%176,720000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX1039,29%843215001,07030001200113
Erik ChristensenX3253,56%9282614000,90030000120141
Mark ScheifeleX1248,99%6923621000,89120000022132
William Karlsson X2149,18%7345018100,86131000310132
Brayden BurkeX3131,82%443115000,99000000150431
Sven BaertschiX3137,50%322416001,07000000072021
Nikita GusevX2047,73%442913000,80010000044110
Nick SuzukiX0147,82%6651219010,63000000180111
Otto Koivula (R)X2040,00%452112000,720000000106122
Brock Boeser (R)X1039,13%462411000,58001000022200
Tobias Lindberg (TOT)X2037,21%431511000,530000000162021
__Tobias Lindberg (DAL)X000,00%000001,390000000162
__Tobias Lindberg (LAK)X0042,86%722000,550000000162
__Tobias Lindberg (OTT)X2036,11%36139000,510000000162
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%01339000,450000000302200
Ethan BearX000,00%0830000,39000001100002
Max PaciorettyX1057,14%351416000,37000000022000
Victor HedmanX010,00%01724000,2601000002719001
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%0123000,280000000376001
Jordan SubbanX100,00%0924100,27000000073000
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X110,00%01426000,230001100102001
__Anton Volchenkov (LAK)X000,00%034000,070000000102
__Anton Volchenkov (OTT)X110,00%01122000,310001100102
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%1528000,220000000538000
Logan CoutureX1056,15%35867000,310000000112000
Caleb JonesX000,00%0419000,150000000114000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson (R)2914940,9213,06164921841058406110,75082726602
Leland Irving28111230,9203,0615490179988426130,50042627312

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan HortonX51262147-11440111562606114410,00%43104620,5181927114000244
Oscar MollerX52153247-1002975196591187,65%1898919,0307728116000015
Jared BollX40151833839156934158481019,49%2267316,833361267000018
Jaden SchwartzX52121830-200113316157697,45%2782115,79044757000191
Daniel WinnikX51161127-63158239150387610,67%3187317,13303176100007
Gilbert BruleX52111425400144214835727,43%2382915,93022463000050
Jonathan Dalhen (R)X5281321-8140503610128657,92%1157311,0200016000136
Zachary JonesX5241721-10038538536374,71%5796218,501239107101251
Erik KarlssonX4431417-9006419253433,26%5185819,50156889000021
Dmitri Jaskin X529716-16034359339469,68%1354910,560000000000
Roman JosiX521151640012366631311,52%3482915,9402238300000
Marco Rossi (R)X461051512140645910230549,80%3779717,32224667000219
Colle CasselsX497815-11100694863143211,11%2459812,21101236000136
Jakub KindlX3921315-70010477331262,74%6379320,34134558011347
Brett HowdenX526814-5200746346142413,04%2768713,21000010000487
Keaton EllerbyX511121308032464212152,38%6986616,97000125000178
Karl HenrikssonX52279-910042298034552,50%1458611,27000018000010
Scott Kosmachuk (TOT)X39268-6004217336236,06%1040810,470000500000
__Scott Kosmachuk (CAR)X30257-4003514295186,90%932510,840000400000
__Scott Kosmachuk (PHI)X9011-200734150,00%1839,220000100000
Jesper LindgrenX52246-136018303215146,25%3559811,5000003000041
Olli JuoleviX52156220131920555,00%304779,18000127000078
Jack JohnsonX48066759571595016240,00%5681016,87000019000085
Reilly SmithX2022100011010,00%0147,230000000002
Joshua BaileyX8022500326250,00%1779,630000000000
Mike BrownX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marco ScandellaX10000-3000107030,00%5989,8400000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan HortonX4148,36%1223519000,90360000055344
Oscar MollerX2051,58%13013214000,95050000011224
Jared BollX0040,82%49407000,98021110031103
Jaden SchwartzX1059,46%372817000,731100000121123
Daniel WinnikX4250,88%2832115000,62120010011120
Gilbert BruleX0050,85%5882517100,60020000021011
Jonathan Dalhen (R)X2147,37%762010000,73000000210012
Zachary JonesX100,00%02825000,440000000182100
Erik KarlssonX010,00%04023000,400300000114002
Dmitri Jaskin X2028,57%141712000,58000000011004
Roman JosiX100,00%01523000,391300000337031
Marco Rossi (R)X3148,43%3821016000,38020000065032
Colle CasselsX1151,93%4661011100,500100000113112
Jakub KindlX000,00%02228000,380000000177001
Brett HowdenX2151,07%419413000,411400000181200
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0739000,300000000381010
Karl HenrikssonX0065,38%261813000,31000001200000
Scott Kosmachuk (TOT)X0134,48%2965000,390000000165000
__Scott Kosmachuk (CAR)X0129,17%2463000,430000000165
__Scott Kosmachuk (PHI)X0060,00%502000,240000000165
Jesper LindgrenX010,00%0919000,20000000077010
Olli JuoleviX010,00%0511000,250000000171000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0229000,1500001004812000
Reilly SmithX000,00%000002,77000001100000
Joshua BaileyX0020,00%500000,52000000430000
Mike BrownX000,00%000000,00000001300000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%002000,00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum30161030,9332,67172841771157486310,7001029231120
Tyler Parsons (R)2591130,9193,1714180075925425030,682222329331

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach StepanX52142640-32007158203611326,90%2083015,951341084000111
Mark Stone (TOT)X501521366004937223661156,73%2394418,8806622111000136
__Mark Stone (DET)X501521366004937223661156,73%2394418,8806622111000136
Jan DrozgX52181735-318065361494610712,08%1883616,0737101711200000
Jori LehteraX52171835-3375714418165989,39%1890717,4442629118000144
Aleksi HeponiemiX5214213562207652187791087,49%2380815,54213118700000
Michael Del ZottoX524303482083812354583,25%4985716,491451712400008
Andre BurakovskyX521610268001837147489210,88%2075714,560111170101132
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X52101626-3180684412037778,33%1977314,86022377112429
__Michael Dal Colle (COL)X11145-440163224194,55%211810,680000000000
__Michael Dal Colle (BUF)X14347-1202320339169,09%622616,11000122112429
__Michael Dal Colle (PIT)X276814212029216524429,23%1142915,9102225400000
Phillip Danault X5210142413160536215348786,54%1774514,33000001016135
Brett ConnollyX5261117122032459133396,59%2772814,01000030225144
Timo MeierX52971610235684786306310,47%1978515,10000021011754
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X51661238047316122459,84%104839,4800014000242
__Mathieu Joseph (NYR)X27314320892141514,29%31174,3200012000015
__Mathieu Joseph (PIT)X2435806039224018307,50%736715,2800002000227
Cam Dineen (TOT)X5111011-1018046483514162,86%4283216,320116102000044
__Cam Dineen (TBL)X25066080282816880,00%2143817,51000240000042
__Cam Dineen (PIT)X26145-10100182019685,26%2139515,1801146200001
Evander KaneX5255101012028318223456,10%2053410,2600001400001
Callan FooteX5219101223547384018322,50%4983616,07112488011343
Jared CowenX523583009503424208,82%5085716,48000021015153
Ian WhiteX521780003392812133,57%5969813,43000010000109
Ryan MerkleyX521671218043416627241,52%4083516,06011510700000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (TOT)X52134-21803443241374,17%4354810,5300000000059
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MTL)X26011-104016248650,00%142168,2900000000059
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PIT)X261238140181916726,25%2933212,770000000000
Nathan McIverX500448782072323715180,00%4467713,55000000002119
Roman PolakX2000000011000,00%02311,710000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach StepanX3152,09%9583817000,96000001100422
Mark Stone (TOT)X2237,60%1254220000,76110000210123
__Mark Stone (DET)X2237,60%1254220000,76110000210
Jan DrozgX3031,15%612813000,84140000033104
Jori LehteraX2246,85%1115015000,77000010130123
Aleksi HeponiemiX0048,73%4723013000,87010001500201
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%03227100,790400006180010
Andre BurakovskyX3139,02%822112000,69010000011232
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X3347,33%300288000,67000000031004
__Michael Dal Colle (COL)X1045,05%9140000,85000000031
__Michael Dal Colle (BUF)X1149,45%18244000,62000000031
__Michael Dal Colle (PIT)X1240,74%27204000,65000000031
Phillip Danault X1251,74%8352913100,64000000044121
Brett ConnollyX1044,12%341514200,47000000055101
Timo MeierX3054,55%771319000,41000010055201
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X2035,00%40814100,500000000191000
__Mathieu Joseph (NYR)X0025,00%1203100,690000000191
__Mathieu Joseph (PIT)X2039,29%28811000,440000000191
Cam Dineen (TOT)X000,00%0921000,26000000011000
__Cam Dineen (TBL)X000,00%039000,27000000011
__Cam Dineen (PIT)X000,00%0612000,25000000011
Evander KaneX0156,00%251210000,372500000195011
Callan FooteX000,00%0726000,240000101320001
Jared CowenX000,00%0138000,1900000001212000
Ian WhiteX000,00%0223000,230000000414010
Ryan MerkleyX100,00%01119000,1700000001414010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (TOT)X000,00%0216000,150000000195001
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MTL)X000,00%018000,090000000195
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PIT)X000,00%018000,180000000195
Nathan McIverX000,00%0119000,1200112005015000
Roman PolakX000,00%001000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren105410,9342,496020025379159000,00001040131
Mark Visentin40201370,9302,622429001061513590220,62516409682

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby HughesX53213152-814046851906211311,05%27102919,42510152612900000
Bobby RyanX50232750-79569392267913610,18%3295019,0158131711800000
Petteri WirtanenX53142135-532101225115857998,86%3297418,3856112912700000
Dominic Toninato X5310233311002069185551045,41%1776714,4700000011255
Marcus WestfaltX5216153101006845139398011,51%2382915,9525798700000
T.J.Tynan X53161430-4002544156558710,26%1782015,4732586000001
Cameron DarcyX5317112810405744102266616,67%1983015,66112882101454
Kevin ConnautonX5352227-1260233310752534,67%5094217,772571914100000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X5251621280754511027624,55%2066512,7900000000016
MacKenzie WeegarX5311617-13009376828211,47%7595117,9400000000258
Alex Newhook (R)X5361016-3120744110545735,71%1882215,5201134400001
Jakub ZborilX5331316-124045595729315,26%6496618,2200001000056
P.K Subban (TOT)X5331114-136027438737353,45%5498318,54112791000155
__P.K Subban (DET)X5331114-136027438737353,45%5498318,54112791000155
Simon DespresX531131416001485829191,72%7393417,61101380011158
Shea TheodoreX53279410040376415223,13%5184615,9710118100002
Pierre EngvallX52538-640301710222744,90%1553710,3300001200004
Ryan Strome X53426-62010184912258,16%123055,7600003011656
Nick LeddyX5322441552722188611,11%273937,410000000000
Tyler MyersX53022720624237110,00%324598,6600000000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby HughesX6150,88%14823321001,01250000011242
Bobby RyanX2251,19%844817001,05231000011532
Petteri WirtanenX0054,55%3964218000,72150200033026
Dominic Toninato X2052,33%7953216000,860000001150021
Marcus WestfaltX2354,02%872411000,75000000310412
T.J.Tynan X2054,19%2273414010,73000000021503
Cameron DarcyX4435,56%45718000,67000000055340
Kevin ConnautonX110,00%03626000,57030001100110
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1050,98%153209000,630000000137001
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%02132000,360000000141011
Alex Newhook (R)X1139,76%3371515000,39130000066021
Jakub ZborilX100,00%01237000,33020000044121
P.K Subban (TOT)X110,00%02730000,280000001160101
__P.K Subban (DET)X110,00%02730000,280000001160
Simon DespresX000,00%0929000,300000000359001
Shea TheodoreX010,00%02420000,21000000022100
Pierre EngvallX1045,45%22228000,30000000077001
Ryan Strome X0047,06%1738100,3900000001111000
Nick LeddyX000,00%0115000,2000010003326000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0018000,091400000539000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price40211530,9252,762344001081439546150,842193815255
Jake Allen168510,9253,0387115044585245300,80051538200

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX49252853-1020431011817112113,81%36111222,704913161070001134
Jordan EberleX52282250136032601965610514,29%25107120,593252091000567
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X5318325014158667219901438,22%3796318,1867132086000111
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X2561420110035318835536,82%1440216,0623574400017
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X31010752574714,29%25016,630001300000
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X251118290240493112451838,87%2151220,48448123900004
Andreas NodlX52192746-196038531887414710,11%29106120,405712221140006138
Linden Vey X521528436403579204551167,35%24101119,452351784000568
Francis PerronX52161733-260010243131438312,21%1585716,482461590000010
Cam FowlerX51425291220205412856613,13%63101419,8800001000003
Ryan MurrayX4741822116028626526346,15%109116924,8712391110000111
Jimmy VeseyX52812206120563912033786,67%2270413,55000116000536
Lukas RousekX5298173140663511230798,04%1961911,910000500001
Ryan Bourque X52611171228051197728407,79%1752610,1200013200004
Noah JuulsenX5201515-38055614826180,00%4896518,56011479000195
Morgan FrostX527613314050398117478,64%2467813,0500000000346
Viktor ArvidssonX524913-1012049196318316,35%124558,7412365300000
Adam PolasekX5229112206224316164,65%3665212,5302234500004
David QuennevilleX5211011-124052394725212,13%3574214,260000000007
Shane PrinceX523584204184114307,32%93336,410000000000
Dalton Thrower X5234738036473214119,38%4272513,930001460000147
Thomas HertlX27257400141629986,90%51786,590000000000
Connor MurphyX52066-113154531299110,00%3263812,280229131000189
Darnell NurseX52022-3140151512560,00%213677,0600003000051
Ryan HamiltonX52000000001100,00%0260,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX7051,89%13493324000,95030000030344
Jordan EberleX6056,34%713625010,93020000011532
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4151,68%6853114011,04120011100140
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X2050,31%487154001,00010001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0063,46%5210000,40000011100
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X2152,05%1461510011,13110001100
Andreas NodlX2035,63%875528100,87030001100144
Linden Vey X1349,68%12623020000,85120000051342
Francis PerronX1248,41%1262214000,77000000021300
Cam FowlerX210,00%04525000,57000000092112
Ryan MurrayX100,00%01046000,381100000181111
Jimmy VeseyX3039,13%46249000,57010001100023
Lukas RousekX0335,00%20233000,55000000022213
Ryan Bourque X1054,05%371311000,6500000002915011
Noah JuulsenX000,00%0543000,310000000525001
Morgan FrostX0048,63%4011118000,38000000140000
Viktor ArvidssonX0062,96%27916000,5700000002929000
Adam PolasekX000,00%01616000,340000001270001
David QuennevilleX010,00%01515000,30000000033001
Shane PrinceX0158,33%13224000,48000000011010
Dalton Thrower X100,00%0620000,19000000087001
Thomas HertlX0151,80%13902000,79000001100000
Connor MurphyX000,00%0128000,190001001520000
Darnell NurseX000,00%0010000,1100000005210000
Ryan HamiltonX000,00%101000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk40211540,9252,9123891401161547611230,667124012843
Ivan Nalimov137410,9212,967500037469190000,00001240301

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX5332245610441073522466511913,01%38104519,72491327117000037
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX5315223712002338195561077,69%2187716,54033138100000
Mitch FaddenX531620365003846155419910,32%1376514,43134760000010
Brendan Gallagher X5313233652006753186321046,99%41101619,1757122811900010
Patric HornqvistX5314213513355675815243859,21%1882815,6200002000245
Miikka SalomakiX531420343300784114951759,40%2269713,1501121000000
Brayden PointX521321347180819713247729,85%2899919,21415958000143
Dominik BokkX531414283100575014240849,86%3074214,004261082000455
Esa Lindell X5242327920105410852453,70%7196218,49011978011170
Brent Burns (TOT)X450222270095712343560,00%7092620,59011567000490
__Brent Burns (PIT)X260993004257120320,00%3145717,59000343000255
__Brent Burns (TBL)X19013134005325223240,00%3946924,70011224000235
Jakob Pelletier (R)X534812-36031324416279,09%144578,6200007000285
Patrik ZackrissonX538311300191252132615,38%94348,20112332000127
Ryan Button X533811826044464414166,82%6088516,70000519000045
Slater KoekkoekX512810044069576623223,03%65100219,6403312107000266
Cody GlassX531910918045478630481,16%1662011,69000000005104
Matthew PhillipsX5354900023186716357,46%53706,990000000000
Derek ForbortX53178142027433313133,03%6375114,16000114000019
Ty WishartX53257-10015373111176,45%4375814,31000042000092
David RundbladX530665008232612170,00%2665612,380223830110105
Andrew CampbellX400558203292213100,00%3447311,830000200000
Cam MorrissonX11010002120050,00%11919,330000100003
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1000000000000,00%021,780000000001
Jacob TroubaX1000-100140000,00%01413,520000100000
Fabrice Herzog X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX8342,86%1544616001,07050111100464
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX2143,64%2364815000,84110000051252
Mitch FaddenX3251,40%7493210000,943500000114251
Brendan Gallagher X3244,58%833913000,71450000043114
Patric HornqvistX2051,08%744317010,85001002200210
Miikka SalomakiX4142,86%352810000,98000000180123
Brayden PointX2049,65%14361927000,68000000051114
Dominik BokkX4117,65%343018000,75120000011222
Esa Lindell X010,00%03038000,56110000310011
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%14032000,471200000453000
__Brent Burns (PIT)X000,00%11914000,390100000453
__Brent Burns (TBL)X000,00%02118000,551100000453
Jakob Pelletier (R)X1035,48%31514000,53000000066001
Patrik ZackrissonX1145,74%9452100,51000000044011
Ryan Button X010,00%0437000,25000000160022
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%0628000,20000000033001
Cody GlassX0052,70%2961117000,3200000003629001
Matthew PhillipsX0087,50%8188000,49000001100000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0240100,210000000252000
Ty WishartX000,00%0625000,1801000002916010
David RundbladX000,00%0913000,181100001530000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%0412000,21000000000000
Cam MorrissonX0157,14%700001,03000000030000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Fabrice Herzog X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies 45321120,9422,292700411031770721310,737194581453
Cedric Desjardins (TOT)176820,9252,6410014044586243220,66761620350
__Cedric Desjardins (TOR)154820,9192,868804042516213220,66761419
__Cedric Desjardins (TBL)22000,9711,001200027030000,000021

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Staal (TOT)X571830483001690162399111,11%3698517,2843711117000073
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X30111627-300956104296010,58%2551517,18224762000070
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X277142160073458103112,07%1146917,3821345400003
Jacob Silfverberg X53182543732088441735910610,40%2487216,45134149300000
Claude GirouxX53142741-43558458206601166,80%1888916,770441810300004
Jack HughesX53152338-42205547158641109,49%2591617,282241395112253
Mitchell MarnerX5318173541003872148569512,16%2592217,400111086000075
Dmytro TimashovX5313223551606932121389010,74%1577914,69022137400000
Auston MatthewsX53151833-3403150196501257,65%2389416,8732526105000010
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X54151328-64957241140477310,71%2081915,16213846101147
__Leon Draisaitl (VGK)X4112719-94555434107365311,21%1762815,31101319101147
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X133693401873311209,09%319114,6911252700000
Hardy Haman AktellX5341721108030377827445,13%4786616,34011811200000
Max Domi (TOT)X5151116-914086657916506,33%2984616,59123679000274
__Max Domi (DET)X4051116-610075596415407,81%2571817,95123679000257
__Max Domi (VAN)X10000-34011512180,00%311811,8300000000015
__Max Domi (TOR)X1000000013020,00%1109,850000000003
Erik JohnsonX53691510462083648019337,50%73100819,020000130222106
Mac Hollowell (R) (TOT)X5221214912050476419203,13%5794018,0800000011269
__Mac Hollowell (DAL)X5121214912049476319203,17%5693218,2700000011266
__Mac Hollowell (TOR)X1000000101000,00%198,530000000003
Brett SkinnerX5311112047568488334441,20%6095818,080007104000030
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X31459412042335716287,02%1852917,07101444112373
__Valentin Zykov (TBL)X27448312039325116257,84%1648918,11101444101163
__Valentin Zykov (TOR)X4011100316030,00%24010,0600000011210
Cale MakarX53279-56015375618213,57%3979515,00000611700002
Brandon CrombeenX26527-233524235201614,29%42208,440000200003
John Quenneville (R)X53347-414038314111147,32%105239,87000002027119
Shayne GostisbehereX51077-219526463914150,00%5379915,66000010000134
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X5615646031302010145,00%195008,9300002000589
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (DAL)X28000000253110,00%2792,8400001000119
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOR)X281564602925179135,88%1742115,0300002000470
Joni Ikonen (TOT)X37134-910013136417251,56%93589,6700000000247
__Joni Ikonen (LAK)X18112-14010428493,57%61528,4200000000024
__Joni Ikonen (TOR)X12022-1401418990,00%11099,0500000000222
__Joni Ikonen (BUF)X7000-7202518470,00%29813,960000000000
Ty SmithX4813406033384113142,44%4678116,26000011011284
Steve WagnerX53123-620202318545,56%294768,9900005000060
Jim O'BrienX91120004331133,33%4697,710000000005
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1000000100000,00%011,100000000001
__Andreas Athanasiou (DAL)X1000000100000,00%011,100000000001
Theodor Niederbach (R)X3000-100326440,00%14414,640000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3050,20%12232827000,97240000021241
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X1051,39%6132414001,05120000021
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X2049,02%610413000,90120000021
Jacob Silfverberg X3028,81%593313000,99000000011414
Claude GirouxX3151,28%4313621000,92020010011234
Jack HughesX2045,56%3492420000,83010000031121
Mitchell MarnerX2150,13%7923617010,76000002200301
Dmytro TimashovX1133,96%532717000,90000000210140
Auston MatthewsX2047,41%2703114000,74140000011211
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4048,76%3222210000,68001001200113
__Leon Draisaitl (VGK)X2047,76%268198000,61001001200
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X2053,70%5432000,94000001200
Hardy Haman AktellX1116,67%62033000,48010000250011
Max Domi (TOT)X1147,27%385621000,3801000001616001
__Max Domi (DET)X1148,11%370521000,4501000001616
__Max Domi (VAN)X0016,67%600000,0000000001616
__Max Domi (TOR)X0033,33%910000,0000000001616
Erik JohnsonX000,00%01034000,30222110021011
Mac Hollowell (R) (TOT)X000,00%0733000,300000000195021
__Mac Hollowell (DAL)X000,00%0733000,300000000195
__Mac Hollowell (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000000195
Brett SkinnerX000,00%02531000,2500100003114000
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X0046,15%391415000,340000000171002
__Valentin Zykov (TBL)X0046,15%391414000,330000000171
__Valentin Zykov (TOR)X000,00%001000,500000000171
Cale MakarX000,00%02022000,231200002230010
Brandon CrombeenX0060,00%580000,64000000087100
John Quenneville (R)X0050,80%187710000,27000000011001
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%0530000,180001000511010
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X0047,73%88210000,24000000011000
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (DAL)X0040,00%2004000,00000000011
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOR)X0050,00%6826000,29000000011
Joni Ikonen (TOT)X0042,86%1487000,220100000339000
__Joni Ikonen (LAK)X0020,00%553000,260100000339
__Joni Ikonen (TOR)X0020,00%521000,370000000339
__Joni Ikonen (BUF)X00100.00%413000,000000000339
Ty SmithX000,00%0340000,10000000044000
Steve WagnerX000,00%0016000,1300000004512000
Jim O'BrienX1034,21%3801000,58000000041000
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
__Andreas Athanasiou (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Theodor Niederbach (R)X0044,44%3612000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)32191030,9213,05192800981243486210,69213329822
Corey Crawford82500,9023,56404002424694200,0000725110
Michael Wall (TOT)20200,8734,541190097129000,000023000
__Michael Wall (PIT)20200,8734,541190097129000,000023

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX52192544-13001885206631039,22%26102519,7115617119101892
Eric StaalX52172441-4215114831645910410,37%32103519,9023513123011272
Sven AndrighettoX48142640-7240793217756987,91%2084917,6935811109000022
Ashton RomeX52181937114068421705111710,59%2794118,104261812200000
David PerronX5210253501006139207491104,83%29100219,2727920123000338
Pathrik Westerholm X52121527-1200514713349829,02%1486516,6430368400006
Dmitry KulikovX5241822-40032612144803,31%2369613,391671212500001
Linus Karlsson (R)X5271320420068588926477,87%2171513,7500003000149
Brandon MontourX523161960010436833174,41%5183316,02224911700000
James SheppardX5297165160572811422577,89%1059911,5203314000000
Philippe GogullaX528715-4140473412736586,30%1861511,820000100008
Ivan ProvorovX5267138220607157353110,53%64101319,4920213125000380
Cal O'ReillyX526713-212028289723436,19%1056510,860000000000
Shawn LalondeX42189-6007423819142,63%3768816,3811298800004
Rasmus DahlinX5218902021464018242,50%5967212,920000000004
Jacob RagnarssonX35099-510020172526150,00%3345913,1202202800006
Henrik BorgstromX30448016052296110296,56%1347715,8901127000244
Chris BigrasX52358-100103830131710,00%7072113,8600000011288
Erik GudbransonX52156-32022382813153,57%4877014,8100015000182
Ryan CollinsX52033-10402827234120,00%4356710,9100000000263
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX4053,21%12482125100,86040000022232
Eric StaalX3251,96%11742121100,79150100021433
Sven AndrighettoX1144,26%613017100,94000000021124
Ashton RomeX3047,76%672114000,79010000061354
David PerronX1245,71%70268000,70020002200040
Pathrik Westerholm X0237,74%533210000,62000000043000
Dmitry KulikovX2050,00%22258000,63150000073012
Linus Karlsson (R)X1055,25%4761112000,56000000032102
Brandon MontourX100,00%02027000,460000001270001
James SheppardX3146,38%23588000,53000000022020
Philippe GogullaX1242,86%282512000,49000000041011
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%01241100,26110000011103
Cal O'ReillyX2251,43%315145000,46000000011010
Shawn LalondeX000,00%0720000,260000001260000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%0725000,270000000419000
Jacob RagnarssonX000,00%01210000,390000000353001
Henrik BorgstromX1045,16%311510000,34110000033000
Chris BigrasX000,00%0428000,220000000144100
Erik GudbransonX000,00%1632000,160000000314010
Ryan CollinsX000,00%0314000,110000000524000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec2311720,9302,6012926056802303100,895192032430
Thomas Greiss34151160,9302,84186000881257518220,00003220741

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander AvtsinX5221305102608637162519012,96%2184816,3058131911200000
Nick FolignoX52203050161004229212681309,43%2285016,344151511110115
Emil Molin X52222749121405160173539412,72%2886316,59191020112011116
Matt DucheneX52212243-7804556180479011,67%3186816,684591482000155
John TavaresX52122739-23207149189651256,35%2681815,73033750000125
Jack EichelX5214203413004075146421059,59%2784416,24011768000144
Jeremy BraccoX52171532-3004451143357711,89%2785616,462131261112367
Shawn Weller (TOT)X511219311195554415446837,79%2377815,25101347000118
__Shawn Weller (TOR)X40101222-6175423812940697,75%2061715,43101345000118
__Shawn Weller (VGK)X11279720136256148,00%316014,570000200000
Alex PietrangeloX5251823632045548735355,75%5396518,5622412115000022
Calvin de HaanX48417217001428346444,82%6988418,421238104000022
Alexander Holtz (R)X526814-216053328829416,82%114929,4700003000227
Radek FaksaX5259141245579418827475,68%2283416,04011264000142
Matt NiskanenX52212141726076534316264,65%7690917,48000080110111
Seth Jones X511131412005484819272,08%5883416,36000040111102
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X525712-613529207642646,58%124638,900000000000
Ethan WerekX52369-68053523912287,69%1858811,31000001123120
Adam Fox (R)X52088-1016022252812140,00%2859511,45022710600002
Dougie HamiltonX52088512049354620350,00%5186716,670005106000014
Karl AlznerX40257-72016494422164,55%5174118,540000140003103
Petr Straka (TOT)X47235-2602710349265,88%83367,1500004011588
__Petr Straka (TOR)X24224-360219278167,41%626010,8400002000345
__Petr Straka (LAK)X3000-100315170,00%03210,770000000008
__Petr Straka (VGK)X20011200302030,00%2442,1800002011235
Ryan CulkinX51011-1010018157530,00%223536,9200001000074
Jake McCabeX17000000442120,00%91287,5100000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander AvtsinX4136,59%413220001,20030000011264
Nick FolignoX3248,48%664114001,18010000810341
Emil Molin X4151,02%9332718101,14030000021324
Matt DucheneX5153,89%6942320000,99120001200332
John TavaresX3150,00%2323913000,95030001100232
Jack EichelX1050,58%9472715100,81000001300042
Jeremy BraccoX1241,05%952117000,75000001100012
Shawn Weller (TOT)X0045,59%1362814010,80001000011103
__Shawn Weller (TOR)X0045,90%1222311010,71001000011
__Shawn Weller (VGK)X0042,86%1453001,12000000011
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%02921000,48000000180011
Calvin de HaanX100,00%02231000,48000000051101
Alexander Holtz (R)X1011,11%18148000,57110000011100
Radek FaksaX1143,94%66149000,340000000175110
Matt NiskanenX100,00%0732000,31000000310001
Seth Jones X010,00%01431000,34010000073002
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0053,33%15166000,5200001001212011
Ethan WerekX0150,00%494412000,31000000044000
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%0821000,270000000524100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%01928000,180100000521000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0835000,19000000011001
Petr Straka (TOT)X0021,43%1463000,3000000003219000
__Petr Straka (TOR)X0027,27%1152000,3100000003219
__Petr Straka (LAK)X000,00%101000,0000000003219
__Petr Straka (VGK)X000,00%210000,4600000003219
Ryan CulkinX000,00%009000,0600000005122000
Jake McCabeX000,00%015000,000000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka2818910,9193,13168600881087443000,83362824731
Cam Ward24101130,9073,5114540085917378110,66762428201

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX52252550-32046681835011913,66%18101719,56661221112000388
Devin SetoguchiX52192544-243512546205731279,27%2597118,6814513941011074
David Desharnais X52202343-4807832227621258,81%1891617,6227919103000129
Clayton KellerX52132639-11207062162421088,02%2493417,9644820104011041
Jonathan BlumX5153439-500106811551504,35%76124724,452246121000088
Alexander KhokhlachevX521416305002654137416910,22%3090217,34213991101750
Guillaume LatendresseX42101929880583111345798,85%1858413,9212312000000
Scott GlennieX52171128928010051123336013,82%2388417,00112247000378
Michael GrabnerX4291827420122811829577,63%1764515,3510151900000
Clayton StonerX5242024740143811134393,60%4995418,35044710200000
Roope HintzX5210122212100572110528739,52%1156610,880000100000
Kyle RauX52119205602828109407010,09%953210,2301123300004
Nic PetanX4981018940344575273810,67%557211,670000000000
Joseph Morrow X5201414154024535213190,00%6695018,2600005011038
Kevin MarshallX525712249594626322317,94%82111721,472247107000177
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X5264107140533346153913,04%1956410,85000213000029
__Tobias Rieder (ANA)X3964107140473142133514,29%1852113,36000212000029
__Tobias Rieder (WSH)X13000000624240,00%1433,340000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX524484140452329112313,79%134478,600000000000
Mike WeberX52077647584496920260,00%61101719,55000483000073
Stefan Noesen X52033140229123100,00%72454,710000600009
Ryan Pulock X5203332028384413200,00%6886916,7200002000092
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX521012000631133,33%51532,940000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX4150,86%12763121100,98190000011242
Devin SetoguchiX6037,31%674017000,91191000710343
David Desharnais X1147,93%1213614000,94390000011313
Clayton KellerX0048,22%10703219000,84020000011311
Jonathan BlumX100,00%03035100,630000001150032
Alexander KhokhlachevX3251,46%1032717000,67120000021221
Guillaume LatendresseX2156,10%411811000,99000000130030
Scott GlennieX4250,22%2311422000,63000001100231
Michael GrabnerX1051,28%391416000,84120000031202
Clayton StonerX000,00%02227000,50000000071001
Roope HintzX1345,45%33183000,78000001100023
Kyle RauX2138,10%21185000,75000001100220
Nic PetanX0146,74%5991113000,63000000130003
Joseph Morrow X000,00%0334000,290000000524000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%01738000,21000000055000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0038,10%21412000,3501000001614011
__Tobias Rieder (ANA)X0038,10%21412000,3801000001614
__Tobias Rieder (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001614
Zemgus GirgensonsX2146,67%22549000,360000001280100
Mike WeberX000,00%0831000,140010000526000
Stefan Noesen X0033,33%1505000,2500000005216000
Ryan Pulock X000,00%0728000,0700000005212000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%006000,1300000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen4022980,9252,832395211131499606030,560254012632
Justin Pogge137510,9272,877732037506212010,83361240311

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin RoyX523026562010058702065714114,56%2193617,99551027140000144
Jake Guentzel X52252449-1128085882246611211,16%2392017,7068142013700025
Patrik VirtaX50162945213556031202621177,92%1280316,06235118100002
Kyle ConnorX52162339-152205353193811348,29%2393217,921349104000189
Bobby BrinkX44131831-82007633170381137,65%2172816,54134148800000
Manuel WiedererX5281422-1730090658523589,41%2286716,67112778000164
Casey MittelstadtX528142224200624076295610,53%2675714,5600022000000
Antti PihlstromX5212921-620827118388410,17%1165112,5200006000016
Taylor Aronson X5261521716056456728198,96%6090917,490449123000057
Zach BogosianX5211516-1020184210251430,98%4187116,7511211124000028
Jonathan HuberdeauX514913-80026545616357,14%2869013,521012110004120
Taylor RaddyshX523912-16160442910442732,88%2256710,910001700001
Brett KulakX5201010-80014354016270,00%4574514,33000440000019
Jason Robertson (R)X52729-11100424266225610,61%1355810,7411226000001
Tomas KudelkaX52178-10005343315163,03%3065212,5400001000164
Lucas CarlssonX52088020040203921140,00%3177814,9702268600000
Brett MorrisonX8246-20022346145,88%211614,540000000001
Rinat ValievX52066-314059474216210,00%7083616,08000000001131
Andreas EnglundX51145-164027552413174,17%5566913,11000000000113
Julius HonkaX5214560015326113231,64%3482015,771011012000000
Brett SterlingX52044-5002144622260,00%93717,130000600000
Joey HishonX52123-10001630307123,33%153105,9700003000065
Robin PressXX1000000000000,00%022,070000000002
Adam Clendening X1000000010000,00%021,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin RoyX5046,42%8233119001,20250000021434
Jake Guentzel X6249,96%12133216101,06020001100531
Patrik VirtaX3140,82%494815001,12000000410333
Kyle ConnorX2148,48%2972716310,84000001500312
Bobby BrinkX3137,50%323512000,85010001200211
Manuel WiedererX0047,53%4461617000,51000000130011
Casey MittelstadtX1045,76%59518100,58000000032021
Antti PihlstromX0155,26%38204000,65000000094101
Taylor Aronson X010,00%01123000,46000000190102
Zach BogosianX000,00%03426000,37000000099003
Jonathan HuberdeauX1051,92%156816000,38000002200002
Taylor RaddyshX1146,58%3951614000,420000000141000
Brett KulakX000,00%01323000,270000001520000
Jason Robertson (R)X0236,84%1999000,32000000011000
Tomas KudelkaX000,00%0726000,250000000481001
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%0922000,210000000521000
Brett MorrisonX1085,71%751001,03000000310010
Rinat ValievX000,00%0534000,1400000005213000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0024000,1500000002424000
Julius HonkaX100,00%01518000,1200000002410000
Brett SterlingX0046,15%2670000,2205000005231000
Joey HishonX0050,68%22165000,190000000133000
Robin PressXX000,00%000000,00000000060000
Adam Clendening X000,00%000000,000000000247000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)246920,9113,0710370053593235020,66731240102
Samu Perhonen43201320,9233,102110201091412584300,818114012764