Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Hertl (STL)X1141014700123133102812,12%1023221,05022220000133
Damon Severson (NJD)X16022-10001999460,00%2127317,0801127000026
Brett Morrison (WPG)X42152742-500295415246889,87%1778418,66551024109022030
Zack Kassian (DET)X1034714011163910197,69%313813,840000200000
Andrew Campbell (TBL)X9246100011227129,09%1518220,23213615000012
Robbie Earl (FLO)X447411-5003652143313,46%82385,42000018000015
Jiri Tlusty (BUF)X50252348178044251885711013,30%2174714,93325158300000
Ondrej Kase (R) (ANA)X441430448603736177641077,91%2178017,72459169000002
Jim O'Brien (TOR)X44011-100684230,00%31463,3100000000184
Reilly Smith (PHI)X4115203511002732119436412,61%3276618,6756111889101320
Joshua Bailey (PHI)X40142539-9003276144471009,72%3288022,013691554000397
Calle Anderson (COL)X2000-220323110,00%32512,710000000005
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X17000220171915740,00%2123213,6500000000025
Cam Morrisson (TBL)X321324373606168121406510,74%1775023,431231176112652
Marc-Olivier Roy (MTL)X44101222-660474195296010,53%2266015,01000012027101
J.T.Miller (MIN)X50202545-6607765173619811,56%3397619,5228101881000767
Mitchell Wheaton (CAR)X3901010-290027324521140,00%7573318,80011662000040
Morgan Klimchuk (MTL)X31231003370414,29%24615,3800000022111
Will Weber (NYI)X2614542012181091010,00%3337714,5200003000036
Sergei Kolosov (NYI)X4000000023000,00%34410,930000000005
Chris Butler (DET)X1155107005534132314,71%815814,3600000000017
Joel Armia (DET)X93587401253613218,33%611712,970000200000
Sonny Milano (BOS)X131122000020150,00%0110,840000211216
Joachim Blichfeld (TOT)X357714114027238226418,54%737310,640000300000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TBL)X430114202013163140,00%51633,7800002000024
Jan Kostalek (STL)X3511314-414029343826222,63%4961117,45033554000143
Luke Martin (CGY)X52000-146081614660,00%303035,830000100000
Matthew Cairns (CAR)X5318934026314013192,50%3568913,00000232000025
Matthew Spencer (MIN)X5311011-236055544223132,38%5489816,94044593000075
Brett Ritchie (ANA)X2000-100101040,00%094,390000000000
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X49099-48025333819160,00%4168413,9600002000010
Noel Hoefenmayer (TOT)X51055-210024312511160,00%3865612,87011129000018
Lucas Lessio (STL)X52235-61603416305136,67%63386,510000100005
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X6000-340131532470,00%19816,2600011200013
Marc Staal (NYR)X45279-10401053654111214,88%5884418,7600000000237
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TBL)X30077818046515423160,00%4877925,97011471000155
Hugo Gabrielson (R) (FLO)X53235-31201220179711,76%335249,881011000003
Dan Fritsche (EDM)X5391928-7202911081294411,11%3588716,74000021014130
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OTT)X536410512041486121309,84%245239,86000001125111
Tomas Marcinko (TOR)X5381523512050685082316,00%3069113,03000021127147
Parker Wotherspoon (COL)X5000020110000,00%1234,540000000003
Jeff Carter (LAK)X387512400173144112215,91%103609,4600003101157
Jansen Harkins (R) (STL)X52011-400261200,00%1901,7300003000168
Chris Martenet (R) (MIN)X51088-322057354521180,00%7090817,80000136011051
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X532547721322073961867411813,44%29100919,048162430129011378
Anton Gustafsson (VGK)X5289171600132743142118,60%124608,8500000101851
Alex Chiasson (SJS)X481523388403254165601129,09%3181216,9300004000387
Joey Keane (R) (ANA)X520772602037308150,00%4463112,1400002000069
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X48033-120161228670,00%324579,520000100002
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X33121931-50023014841908,11%1751315,56123419101662
Robert Thomas (R) (OTT)X46358126027353512188,57%134329,3800000000052
Reilly Walsh (MTL)X39217191214023274216184,76%3059115,1502226700002
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3022300332010,00%15016,520000000007
Liam Dower Nilsson (R) (TOT)X5391019-16160643714137906,38%1763612,01000011000029
Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X52112132-3300688516257886,79%2375314,4700002112662
Petter Hansson (R) (NYR)X5006613008148390,00%193316,6200001000014
Connor Hall (R) (MIN)X37022-3401020144110,00%2038010,2700000000065
Tyson Hinds (R) (WPG)X520111148043453314150,00%5482515,8601119000002
Mark Mitera (TOR)X5316760012473616202,78%5581515,38000010003117
Reid Boucher (CGY)X5271219-142024398626498,14%1768613,1900000101235
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X520224201057420,00%161663,1900012600003
Leon Gawanke (R) (ANA)X52213-51003124233118,70%1754510,490000100000
Carl Klingberg (SJS)X52233760222062512256113810,22%2284516,2549133012200000
Samu Salminen (R) (FLO)X5310192917100854693356910,75%3299118,6922413124000087
Xavier Simoneau (R) (VAN)X5281725-5220534910645617,55%2271213,70123243000021
William Stromgren (R) (BOS)X8011-120756260,00%0698,590000000019
Ville Ottaivanen (R) (DAL)X46033-101001723254170,00%153477,55000115000021
Adam Erne (BOS)X387714380301867153510,45%93228,4700005000110
Ryan Poehling (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X511451024064484212192,38%5885316,72101142000089
Luke Green (R) (DAL)X4721012-1124039526624303,03%6493819,9522416123000235
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X51214667-9003474214681199,81%2292118,05513182412800000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (SJS)X3854956031144101911,36%51995,240000100002
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TBL)XX23123-1201217125118,33%122239,710000400004
Scott Walford (OTT)X53213151418058516221203,23%7293517,63033393000116
Adam Gaudette (WPG)X47122133183805585119446510,08%2674715,8900001101140
Leevi Aaltonen (R) (FLO)X5000000000000,00%081,560000100006
Kalle Loponen (R) (TBL)X38011-5005119340,00%72296,030000400013
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X21213-2004862233,33%8894,2500000101119
Albin Grewe (R) (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathan Ismael-Diaby (DAL)X3401111-116051504129210,00%4576222,42022376000145
Adam Ruzicka (ANA)X525813-16038166323467,94%154037,750000500001
Alex Formenton (WSH)X377613940383340131317,50%1345512,300000000002
Anthony Salinitri (CAR)X463364002183410378,82%102134,631011800007
Michal Repik (DET)X46101222-2200214212134618,26%3273616,01022326000653
Alexander Edler (MIN)X43311148201545726205,26%5581018,833361277000161
Markus Phillips (R) (SJS)X53000-200042000,00%91222,31000020000102
Simon Johansson (R) (WSH)X4731215178037477926333,80%6695620,342131271000161
Victor Mete (R) (DAL)X3731013-3007304724146,38%4767018,11112664000212
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X32077-18001403517210,00%4560318,83011218000264
Alexis Vanier (MTL)X420661115534283322130,00%4860314,3500000000192
Anthony Richard (R) (SJS)X3531013-54015227317414,11%103098,820000000007
Chad Krys (R) (SJS)X53011-31001575630,00%194338,170000000001
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X32033-48022192314150,00%2846114,41000032000021
Braydon Coburn (NYR)X52077-213556463418210,00%6377914,99000000001104
Filip Chlapik (R) (SJS)X532333561630011361145478915,86%2787416,4986141812500000
Isaac Beliveau (R) (TBL)X46011-520684240,00%52004,340000000009
Scott Harrington (CHI)X6011100344210,00%18413,9300000000014
German Rubtsov (PIT)X5071017-2260364568244210,29%2153010,590000201018123
Jesse Blacker (PIT)X522161816001535824263,45%6098218,891121340223164
Ryan Kesler (PIT)X21101-10051071214,29%31185,6300000000053
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X530111118042564525270,00%9396118,14000063000011
Glenn Gawdin (BUF)X2011200022020,00%0147,030000000002
Jack Rathbone (LAK)X12000000688530,00%816613,8300023100004
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOT)X5214512019333714152,70%3874714,36000047000296
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (MIN)X536612-1012053438736616,90%1966012,45022253000569
Stelio Mattheos (R) (ANA)X52111021-640362578315914,10%1653210,2300002500000
David Liffiton (VAN)X4406610621080385216150,00%5973016,60000020000105
Anton Johannesson (R) (TOT)X5041923-110037618733514,60%7398519,7022418133000025
Pavel Gogolev (R) (WSH)X52235-240197267167,69%62885,5300002000011
Oliver Okuliar (R) (WSH)X52123-30011113410112,94%82584,9700015000026
Adam Beckman (R) (BOS)X15000000000000,00%010,080000000001
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (BOS)X53273461-11460104441977214113,71%21100719,015101525108101342
Wyatt Wylie (R) (CHI)X3911314-1814037464421172,27%4280820,72123796000080
Max Veronneau (R) (BOS)X151010606820785,00%2946,250000100000
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (TOT)X4000220011000,00%1287,120000000000
Ivan Vishnevskiy (NYR)X52014147003317334330,00%5875814,5801165001106
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (VAN)X52171936112407046106417916,04%2377114,83123672000043
Aaron Ness (PIT)X120000002910210,00%1314812,340000000000
Brock Faber (R) (EDM)X50167128030473811122,63%4571714,34000000111120
Sam Colangelo (R) (FLO)X533725621812075762197913116,89%3398818,6436926123000286
Jake Muzzin (WSH)X421910-22039455927261,69%4593922,36044475101163
Stephen Johns (LAK)X2507771001610194100,00%2135314,1000000000037
Mitch Eliot (R) (CGY)X5221012-628030297326252,74%2469613,3800001000008
Ryan Francis (R) (DAL)X41101020-12160464913332657,52%753613,0600022800006
Jake Christiansen (R) (CGY)X5211011-58019203315163,03%3253610,32000010000010
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X25022380244210,00%5993,9500000022047
Jamieson Rees (R) (VAN)X52191433-410061331693910511,24%1979115,21641026126000214
Tye McGinn (PHI)X43101222-5120454310547679,52%2376817,86213445011484
Kristopher Letang (ANA)X49022900016121100,00%203817,78000030002107
Thimo Nickl (R) (CHI)X5001212-111201819231190,00%3265213,0503326900008
Kyle Cumiskey (BUF)X53111125001533417142,94%6879314,960001391126128
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X462161810004656227263,23%82107723,41112597000181
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (TBL)X532017372403836123357816,26%2572913,7622443200009
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X312790000353110136,45%2751516,62000116000049
Noel Gunler (R) (CHI)X19505-112021941142812,20%619010,0000000000112
Kevin Stenlund (R) (CGY)X35142337-41005464122336111,48%2875721,643251468101241
Rodion Amirov (R) (CHI)X2000000000000,00%031,430000000002
Myles Bell (STL)X5251318-2175753810547674,76%1980915,56011108810111
Vincent Iorio (R) (TOT)X4811213-816032496016241,67%4673015,21112464011033
Zachary L'heureux (R) (LAK)X53914239100794882435410,98%2778214,75000026112279
Seith Griffith (STL)X525611-90013157018407,14%63376,470000000003
Ryan Sproul (ANA)X5074148140276319271923,65%70117223,4457122715900000
Marko Dano (NYI)X5315203531405275136368111,03%1870013,20022314000169
Mike Green (NYI)X521672002344513232,22%5369413,3500008000014
Gage Ausmus (WSH)X52033-280262319550,00%284678,9900014000215
Jaedon Descheneau (TOT)X524044841840079803198918012,54%33102419,7049132110000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (MIN)X531910-1110036565730131,75%7296618,2213412101000152
Gage Goncalves (R) (TOT)X225510040231450113710,00%1223610,720000000000
Lukas Jasek (R) (STL)X526410-82025346522349,23%2159011,350000200000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BUF)X5301111308023445114180,00%6183715,7900001000079
Raphael Lavoie (R) (PIT)X5222325492606051147407614,97%2687316,7878152311600000
Eric Engstrand (R) (CHI)X5171118912034277433369,46%64498,8010112000012
Ridly Greig (R) (BUF)X53142438143407042138438410,14%3382015,470111271016110
Jonathan Gruden (R) (DAL)X50212546-910059601967311410,71%2596319,2512311861017113
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X5261016-120040638725456,90%1863512,210002390225101
Nick Ebert (CHI)X450111184011182917160,00%3153811,960000200004
Gabriel Fortier (R) (WPG)X436915-140223939232515,38%1344610,37011114022191
Antti Tuomisto (R) (TBL)X38099-94023262910120,00%3357515,13022136000029
Jake Ryczek (R) (ANA)X5301212-108032467140360,00%6197718,43000398000157
Shawn Belle (TBL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Brassard (R) (MTL)X15022-980183124100,00%1422615,0901123500000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (TBL)X353142206152911410,34%72005,7000002000113
Cole Ully (STL)X52111930-160334514440787,64%1370113,4713445300000
Vladislav Firstov (R) (STL)XX5002232061718150,00%193456,9000002000044
Oliver Kylington (R) (SJS)X53077-30052018870,00%3253910,1700000011191
Dane Fox (STL)X52134-10082123108,33%11232,3702202100029
Ben Blood (TOT)X52088-91402949451190,00%4269813,4200000000259
Mason Millman (R) (TBL)X16011020252010,00%1905,640000000001
Henry Thrun (R) (CAR)X32257-131003126241498,33%4463319,78011740000131
Matt Finn (STL)X52145-2004403813112,63%4661911,90000127000028
Simon Holmstrom (R) (ANA)X2000-100000000,00%010,510000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (DET)X43022-416021341810100,00%4955812,98000020000070
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CGY)X52151934-11100586716456899,15%3077114,8202202700019
Kim Nousiainen (R) (VGK)X520883201721189110,00%3153310,2403338900000
Kevin Bahl (R) (COL)X40077326049483522150,00%5664216,0500000000498
Mario Kempe (MIN)X53171936-171005244187481099,09%2188916,7713474400000
Jack Drury (R) (BOS)X44000000200010,00%0160,370000100001
Landon Ferraro (EDM)X53178-14042343914272,56%1453410,080000000000
Anton Lundell (R) (DET)X9000000458240,00%3869,5900000000111
Alexander Gordin (R) (DET)X40922317195503411134538,11%1860115,03235343000314
Ludwig Byström (TOR)X28044112010814510,00%2431611,2800000000189
Alexander Pashin (R) (TOT)X521224368160664513446878,96%1271313,71224346000327
Ben Meehan (R) (PIT)X24000-320451340,00%81546,4300001800001
Lassi Thomson (R) (NYR)X5221012-112033427337372,74%6287916,910225108011071
Connor Dewar (R) (COL)X528122038049378527569,41%2158211,1900026000228
Nolan Foote (R) (PIT)X5210102010200686050214620,00%2476314,6700002213586
Philip Larsen (NJD)X530101040013535121150,00%6592117,39000000220136
Robert Hägg (WPG)X2000000120010,00%0178,740000100002
Matthew Peca (SJS)X1000000101210,00%066,220000000000
Brad Richardson (DET)X50313768-62011642639616611,79%25100320,056101634101000116
Niklas Tikkinen (ANA)XX531012221100132486304411,63%1957710,8900018000158
Martin Frk (CAR)X49262248-1320075702246713311,61%2294219,22551028108000213
Todd Bugess (R) (CAR)X37132538-21805250185521197,03%3480521,7546101687000128
Calen Addison (R) (MIN)X5311112-196035386921161,45%4184215,880000700002
Tyler Soy (R) (CAR)X5381018-1000243377304810,39%74768,99011117000221
Matt Stajan (VGK)X5241418-50039576321356,35%1871313,70000001124124
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (BOS)X53161430814067441565411210,26%1670013,22213518011021
Alexei Protas (R) (DAL)X437916-46031347620429,21%2246910,9100000000243
Alexander Khovanov (R) (TOT)X45122436-4240767413430968,96%2383918,64123847101474
Cédric Paquette (VGK)X521514298605724113347313,27%144939,4800003000139
Alexander Romanov (R) (VGK)X5231417-1310046484824206,25%5998418,920332940111102
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (VGK)X52156418033513923232,56%6387416,8100000000039
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CHI)X7000-300074520,00%1111115,8400001100004
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X1925710802593413295,88%1524012,640000000004
Ben Wright (WSH)X3211718824074547133291,41%5482025,62044972011152
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X50033-5202411290,00%11002,010001100003
Zach Hamill (TOR)X5312517-12002028108278211,11%1857310,810000731410101
Alex Dostie (R) (CAR)X53111627-400375015248927,24%2169913,18202417000219
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X21448160171240142210,00%72039,680000000000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (CGY)X52000-1200443000,00%71763,380000000005
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X523131646030477927293,80%6295218,30167613400007
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X32224-300131195722,22%71464,5800000112236
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOT)X5415223741206236122358012,30%2780014,812461149011674
Marcus Karlström (CGY)X3241519-32011356530266,15%5363919,97123924011578
Veeti Miettinen (R) (PIT)X52242347843580361974911312,18%3381015,58257106300000
Christian Jaros (VAN)X5101111-512039365521160,00%3976314,9500049400000
A.J. Jenks (WSH)X463335681026097321887611317,55%36104722,75771422105314582
K'andre Miller (R) (DET)X4941317-552086627737325,19%67101520,712131168000229
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X531217297355714213052759,23%1463511,980000100008
Michael McCarron (SJS)X530113008124110,00%71572,95000030003115
Yegor Sokolov (R) (TOT)X276410-240321746122813,04%733412,3700013400000
Maxwell Reinhart (OTT)X5311364714160816712837698,59%2897718,43145584022357
Denis Smirnov (R) (CGY)X37171128-12807543135449612,59%2878421,184261980000267
Felix Bibeau (R) (MTL)X54191433-910059691655211711,52%2783015,371122160006101
Adam Lowry (CAR)X31111021-17235773414035737,86%2065521,120441047000133
Ross Colton (R) (CHI)X70114004210520,00%0547,780000000000
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X30781526013157236449,72%633311,0900002200001
William Eklund (R) (DAL)X5061723-18046389123486,59%1664112,8200000011188
Kirby Dach (R) (NYR)X51143044-101608573171621258,19%1884816,622101218101112494
Jake Neighbours (R) (WPG)X462028481824079731625210712,35%3291019,7842622115101328
Justin Bailey (COL)X5210919900227986305211,63%3293217,9202211621315150
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X53162541-5003587176571139,09%26102019,25336643000542
Nicolas Deschamps (NYI)X511424388001476179641037,82%1274014,51000000004110
Peyton Krebs (R) (PHI)X47161834-121808442152427110,53%2083617,792021262011228
Christopher Lalancette (CAR)X4061521-220018507422428,11%2070017,49066873000012
Calle Jarnkrok (EDM)X466202612160334010332605,83%1654911,930000700003
Brandan Guhle (R) (DET)X5061218-314030317725297,79%5078315,651344290115106
Brennan Othmann (R) (MTL)X5171825-14400546111636686,03%2368513,4300006000227
Alexander Campbell (R) (STL)X49273764528088762186613512,39%2696319,651561896000284
Nick Sørensen (NJD)X9000000000000,00%1222,410000000008
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (STL)X52055-20012261916150,00%3656710,91000019000050
Yann Sauve (CAR)X30022-2000837269130,00%4259019,68011238000038
Mikhail Shalagin (R) (NYI)X531931505501075441775512910,73%2076714,4856112011000001
Niklas Hansson (CGY)X3243337-20093710541533,81%3768421,39210122765101676
Pavel Novak (R) (NYI)X481213258120432878313415,38%1648510,100001000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (PIT)X526393280504757153710,53%2465012,490000330113124
Kenny Ryan (EDM)X49223153910081412126611210,38%1580216,3747112910800000
Brendan Brisson (R) (TOT)X5626285415240100742175513111,98%3188415,78123637011176
Zach Torquato (EDM)X53172845121205459124316813,71%2692517,46711182614000006
Linus Omark (TOT)X52142337-12201022141531089,93%2369213,3113446800003
Chris Terry (NYR)X51252954918069561866512613,44%2178215,3474112110810119
Liam Foudy (R) (ANA)X5222420021462533,33%101352,59000040114110
Alex Hutchings (NYI)X44011400562230,00%5801,820110900000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (ANA)X5030332013163091210,00%82144,2800000000437
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X51232144735570582115716310,90%2373214,36224105500000
Justin Barron (R) (FLO)X530101062203535248110,00%5165912,44000110000196
Tyson Foerster (R) (PHI)X529615-14180423384284310,71%144749,1111254400003
Justin Sourdif (R) (NYI)X41131831-7160454914039689,29%1558314,2312386600000
Christian Thomas (CGY)X18151631-1001820131357011,45%1645625,32167839022340
Curtis Hamilton (TBL)X29000100431120,00%1662,2800003000124
Mark Barberio (SJS)X53020209008246028190,00%5987816,57077912700000
Spencer Watson (R) (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
William Villeneuve (R) (NYI)X531192026032537636261,32%5284916,0113415131000128
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (VGK)X52066-1526050453810210,00%5977914,9800003011086
Dylan Olsen (EDM)X131010001540125,00%5654,980000000000
Matthew Clark (EDM)X12000-400055520,00%81088,990000000001
Jeremie Poirier (R) (NYR)X5211617514031336322261,59%5581815,720221210500004
Guillaume Desbiens (VGK)X51131326420929105418112,38%164949,680001500000
Luke Evangelista (R) (NYR)X4817102711604236112305515,18%1367113,9720256900000
Mikael Backlund (LAK)X111124005561416,67%4978,7900000000118
Justin Almeida (R) (VAN)X51162036112554743149349610,74%1666713,0800001101330
Axel Andersson (R) (OTT)X53189-68025442412124,17%4862511,80000010000119
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NYR)X1000-100110000,00%11413,650000000000
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X535712-90011505927268,47%6789816,9500001011015
Philip Samuelsson (PIT)X1600040031310760,00%1521913,6800000000018
Ronan Seeley (R) (DAL)X48134-111001830251144,00%3352710,9800000011078
Quinton Howden (SJS)X52152136500358116242889,26%4686616,6600000101691
Linus Lindstrom (R) (PIT)X52202545740081711756010211,43%1575714,56134529000114
Erik Cernak (R) (BOS)X4521214-726049544223244,76%7986619,2400000000131
Jacob Dion (R) (EDM)X53055-62018192112160,00%194628,72022511800000
Drake Batherson (R) (DAL)X37000000000010,00%0140,370000000000
Daniil Misyul (R) (COL)X5006621603730251170,00%5264512,90000000000143
Aaron Irving (R) (WPG)X52145712037273110113,23%3166112,720000100000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (FLO)X53273158-220075782006912713,50%2689116,81851329128000017
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X52233255-720077602026913511,39%3396118,493101324113101446
Connor McMichael (R) (BUF)X53223052616044831844712011,96%2888316,6645916104011171
Curtis Lazar (COL)X521016261280494110627509,43%3269513,361013600012143
Jack Walker (R) (TBL)X35044-5401424249140,00%2445613,04011228000113
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X52066010016283311130,00%334989,5800001100005
Sean Farrell (R) (BOS)X53101727-15100384411648848,62%2278614,84123950202655
Philip Broberg (R) (COL)X521561914030462216104,55%6769913,44000130112147
Taylor Chorney (SJS)X53167108029312919183,45%5275214,1900000000399
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (PIT)X52203555612092481805712011,11%2793317,954111515120101346
Jared McCann (R) (DAL)X50142842-8140608395225714,74%2285717,15448936000350
Mike Amadio (R) (DAL)X46000-200120010,00%1461,0000002000012
Dawson Mercer (R) (BOS)X53253257-216078531955312112,82%38102619,3778152296000575
Artemi Knyazev (R) (WPG)X5007724019231614110,00%3460011,990223138000036
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X51153853-6002468220641276,82%3087117,071671310100000
Tyler Tullio (R) (NYR)X2000000307220,00%22210,930000000000
Austin Watson (TBL)X44210122201724359355,71%93046,9101115000012
Dalton Smith (DET)X404812-1212042277724525,19%1549612,41202434000223
Thomas Harley (R) (WPG)X412101230030465023214,00%5269516,941347100101325
Michael Vukojevic (R) (DET)X53268-1820041344620274,35%5268712,95000235000248
Justin Shugg (STL)X52314273300375330910917510,03%29115722,25881645133000287
Samuel Bolduc (R) (DET)X49145-138053455416191,85%3473114,92011454000223
Filip Johansson (R) (EDM)X37011117801123248150,00%3147912,9400000000052
Dylan Cozens (R) (STL)X45273360721568841967611213,78%3395021,1146101395011166
Daniel Walcott (TOT)X5251419512048358534435,88%3374014,23213137300000
Perttu Lindgren (WPG)X521424381700116115631928,97%1887316,80000103200006
Connor Zary (R) (LAK)X43201838161207852183689910,93%2777418,01202118910118
Jack Thompson (R) (DAL)X37000-200000000,00%090,250000200000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (WPG)X5216193532557153154428010,39%3183115,992131296000020
John Vigilante (VGK)X52101828-1700143312241708,20%1661211,780000800014
Brett Flemmings (WPG)X52044-12014485315230,00%7494518,17000389000276
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NYR)X5211314-315532564519202,22%4181315,640338108000161
William Lagesson (R) (TBL)X4801515142026644131190,00%5299720,76033293000173
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (STL)X4361016-132082678122257,41%83109325,43415121070002113
Xavier Bourgault (R) (MTL)X5416254113140474916850939,52%2788516,382359106011372
Nicholas Robertson (R) (LAK)X528715712031189732468,25%124368,3900006000320
Dylan Demelo (WPG)X6000100040010,00%1182,970000000002
Jordan Harris (R) (MTL)X12101-717510294411,11%616413,631011500006
Shane McColgan (VAN)X51182038-628061711806910010,00%1882216,1127915105000451
Chaz Lucius (R) (TOT)X40101020260543910541519,52%1253413,3422464200002
Alex Beaucage (R) (MTL)X9101-300146183125,56%111212,400000000000
Alex Cotton (R) (MTL)X27134-222018201811135,56%1639414,6000015600000
Klim Kostin (R) (NJD)X35303240141371642,86%41714,8900001101156
Ben Jones (R) (FLO)X534121664029234515368,89%124829,090000000000
Benjamin Breault (LAK)X47243155226047782226614710,81%3393319,8423520106000012
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOT)X52010102012035504118300,00%6483015,97000040001113
Martin Marincin (OTT)X531151690011344510242,22%4875814,290000100000
Victor Rask (COL)X47141226-3001622141481019,93%1249610,550001400002
Alex Theriau (DAL)X52066-2002362115140,00%3355410,6500001000165
Mattias Karlsson (NYI)X22022220111311650,00%2027212,380000000000
Noah Ostlund (R) (LAK)X4717122911404641135437312,59%2364413,7100002000652
Cliff Pu (R) (NJD)X53816245100623175275710,67%1668012,84246589112650
Xavier Bernard (R) (CHI)X521910518024514817212,08%6976914,79000020001138
Quinton Byfield (R) (PIT)X523837751414096802366212616,10%4395418,356111725112112453
Ryan Suzuki (R) (CGY)X157714080212464203410,94%1635423,62112840101234
Bo Horvat (MIN)X532121422100806991345323,08%3596718,257512191341235121
Samuel Blais (R) (VGK)X52161127-121006537160497610,00%2673714,17000021125118
Blake Coleman (FLO)X53183755-6403648214731218,41%2289016,79246148200003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X4921295015001569132367715,91%1684317,197310207500007
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (PIT)X52311141224022433314109,09%3873714,16101133123169
Nicklas Jensen (NJD)X53161127-11203355116427613,79%3289416,8624691030006128
Robbie Baillargeon (WSH)XX52191046019475118251,96%3578515,09011024000243
Mitchell Heard (ANA)X52235-48033314513264,44%163787,280000800000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (BOS)X5311415450063616319301,59%78115321,75000137000182
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X53142337-101804841197701247,11%2067512,730000200001
Bowen Byram (R) (PIT)X5253338316047568130446,17%6192217,7447111912700016
Colton White (R) (NYI)X53156513521455420231,85%6180615,21000000004130
William Wallinder (R) (MIN)X5122123-13220674811243401,79%69100319,672351494000130
Noah Warren (R) (LAK)X531910812058423919182,56%7183915,8300002011195
Dan DaSilva (VAN)X52162642500145017044979,41%1373414,11224117600000
Martin Pospisil (R) (CHI)X42191938-1053585601874910410,16%1968916,41105152688000114
Michal Teply (R) (WSH)X52181836712059401544511011,69%1767212,930112600000
Emil Andrae (R) (VAN)X4221517-220036357425282,70%5075017,851341199000043
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAK)X533440741916095682626117212,98%30107120,20108184014800006
Scott Morrow (R) (PHI)X521895802731349122,94%4658311,2112396000004
Max Nicastro (NJD)X5313412008362512144,00%3255810,53000332000066
Yevgeni Oksentyuk (R) (MIN)X50163854-9605961244661516,56%3688417,68511161875000226
John Ludvig (R) (CHI)X5201515-333553394423270,00%7395318,330000100001149
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X531161791408957100244711,00%3880215,14000070003108
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X7022-2008713580,00%0649,100000000000
Marcel Noebels (WSH)X523331642114085612166312415,28%3398718,9858132598101435
Andrew Peeke (R) (TOR)X13000320283420,00%913210,1700000000237
Stephen Halliday (R) (PHI)X528614-1224036418723419,20%1555410,6410121400006
Zachary Bolduc (R) (PHI)X51213859-36072811784412911,80%21101219,8539121499000343
Axel Bergvist (R) (VAN)X10000100001000,00%0141,430000000008
Jakub Votja (CAR)X31459-211203639437199,30%5357218,44303762000227
David Toews (WSH)X521620361060485716158919,94%2471213,69000216000110
Matthew Strome (R) (FLO)X531211231240454374264616,22%2174614,08044782000131
Andrew Neilsen (R) (STL)X4512021049584665025322,00%60108424,0804471090000107
Dmitri Zaitsev (R) (DET)X5011819-222054514246242,38%6388117,63066344000234
Brett Lernout (WSH)X51077612039373820270,00%6780615,81011235000125
Albert Johansson (R) (VAN)X52077-12016282711120,00%2355510,68000034000150
Andrew Welinski (DET)X44022-40022515780,00%163287,4600000000252
Brandon Hagel (R) (STL)X52232144-2206134175649113,14%2274914,40033124901102
Nicholas Henry (R) (TOT)X40121123-162156141118429210,17%2066316,572571175000024
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X5271118330037327413359,46%1953110,2100008000328
Christoph Bertschy (ANA)X52141731-8003664181531097,73%2279715,32325165300009
Marek Tvrdon (CAR)X43112-340182120865,00%133257,5600000000210
Ian McCoshen (PIT)X29044-20081361370,00%2038813,3800004000044
Anton Cederholm (WPG)X4918960024545015152,00%6678616,0400013112292
Matias Maccelli (R) (NYI)X31000000010000,00%040,120000000001
Connor Carrick (CAR)X284711-180017314820118,33%4264723,10202536000330
T.J. Fox (TOT)X33181735700622136467913,24%850215,2022433100000
Matt Frattin (TOR)X5361117-118036328722566,90%2157510,850000211210147
Éric Locke (STL)X506814-6120613611429895,26%1257211,430000200001
Serron Noel (R) (MIN)X533710-58052426122374,92%1965612,37145672000146
Kerby Rychel (NYR)X5118325051806730203681268,87%1777215,1347113310700001
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (PHI)X52246014025263216196,25%73606,9200002011357
Roland McKeown (R) (CGY)X4752126-10100504910333494,85%5184417,95314856022163
Frederick Gauthier (MTL)X3000-100551120,00%14916,470000000007
Jakub Vrana (R) (LAK)X7000-120356320,00%27410,550000000004
Terrance Armarosa (COL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Helge Grans (R) (VGK)X52022114016106550,00%112544,8800003000026
Vyacheslav Vojnov (FLO)X530111136011413111180,00%6266912,6200000000032
Kevin Korchinski (R) (OTT)X5141216-2318053489233384,35%6488817,421341210800003
Ted Purcell (LAK)X53172138-60011471705412110,00%1484015,852131512100000
Kyle Wood (DAL)X29000-7003208960,00%112077,120000100008
Chase De Leo (WSH)X52233861624093771675210113,77%1892917,8767132284011111
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (EDM)X531112232260483396258211,46%1659311,1900000000446
Sergei Tolchinsky (WSH)X521934536204463205771319,27%2394218,115611209100008
Brendan Gaunce (TBL)X36102535-11220678012630797,94%2475020,830441383011149
Matt Iacopelli (NJD)X314711-76024117934465,06%1240613,0802263100000
Logan Stankoven (R) (VGK)X52363369-188086382648016413,64%3099619,1597163213000004
Yakov Trenin (R) (COL)X49358112057333113169,68%2163913,04000022026126
Nicholas Boka (R) (COL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X44101-18202241215164,76%2146910,6600003000054
Tyler Lewington (ANA)X5301130014411270,00%72925,500000300003
Nicolas Baptiste (STL)X4922194146158066147508014,97%35102020,83641021115000472
Hugo Carpentier (DET)X49253762532079881856312513,51%40101320,6746101582000345
Mason Lohrei (R) (LAK)X5252328-818058509034385,56%7492617,8234713157112114
Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X5371320-44037699925607,07%1974113,99213458000238
Denis Malgin (R) (ANA)X5226335972070662227313811,71%2689917,2857121610500000
Chris Clapperton (OTT)X53128201202625105327511,43%155139,6800001101230
Owen Tippett (R) (ANA)X52102131-6120644077286712,99%2984216,200553108000112
Joel Eriksson (CHI)X52212647121565100156377013,46%3591617,620222180004148
Brett Ponich (LAK)X45077190023343812200,00%4263714,1600000000051
Jason Dickinson (BOS)X48182442-11404980173469010,40%2587318,190331070011227
Julien Gauthier (R) (CGY)X526511-2180795144172513,64%3787116,7401146500000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TBL)X518917180323057104114,04%94759,3112321100014
Jeremy Roy (R) (BOS)X531785006181812135,56%264468,41134121470110111
Nicolas Hague (R) (STL)X392810230049434421174,55%4172218,51000465000065
Nicolas Mattinen (R) (NYI)X37066-3601021286110,00%2341611,2500000000159
David Fischer (FLO)X49213151416055544322304,65%5395219,422138115000086
Nicolas Roy (R) (MTL)X54171431142205780122397313,93%2378814,590000130314118
Petrus Palmu (R) (DAL)X44122436-141406835162451117,41%2273416,69371025105000015
Logan Brown (R) (NYR)X527815700352640143617,50%104568,760000110112
Rem Pitlick (R) (CHI)X7000100100000,00%050,770000100002
Michael Mcleod (R) (CHI)X52510159002749587258,62%2656110,78000021018136
Blake Speers (R) (CHI)X52172138-133957271113386215,04%2283916,14000213000071
Brandon Crawley (R) (CHI)X35123-5120323421994,76%3648713,9201118000220
Dillon Dube (R) (CGY)X5211516-17603342102227110,78%1452810,150000500007
Nick Swaney (R) (CHI)X6000100011310,00%0142,2700000000010
Kristian Røykas Marthinsen (R) (CGY)X52101-5205493711,11%11532,9400015000016
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X531131468047467848321,28%5797418,37011554000192
Tyson Jost (R) (CHI)X52182543-91006743187691199,63%3490917,48156986011495
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NJD)X532151752046675723293,51%6988816,75000000220102
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LAK)X5381018126054458521569,41%2065012,27000011011045
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X4801212412031543929220,00%6488418,4200003000481
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X511910-5803221271073,70%1955710,9300016000016
Ryan Gropp (R) (TBL)X41212041166057501635510212,88%1877318,86437187900009
Timothy Lijegren (R) (PHI)X43022-10004174120,00%213107,210000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (CGY)X52246-162023204414294,55%113787,270000000000
Patrick Bartschi (MIN)X49152439-130059331394010310,79%1869914,26134114200004
Stephen Desrochers (R) (CGY)X5101212-810026504828310,00%6278915,48033657011052
Roman Schmidt (R) (TOT)X514101416320584636182211,11%6980315,7500000000191
Stefan Legein (VGK)X52000500664250,00%61573,0200002000051
Dennis Yan (R) (EDM)X5313518-2603221116378011,21%125009,430000800028
Lucas Elevenes (R) (BOS)X5341317-144026539423624,26%1661111,5300000011121
Lias Andersson (R) (BOS)X52000-100101000,00%0270,510000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (DET)X5330396954075652787916610,79%2994517,834913249400001
Kole Lind (R) (NYR)X30325240810308610,00%41565,200000200000
Jakov Novak (R) (NYR)X1101-1003252120,00%01515,480000000002
Boris Katchouk (R) (WPG)X52448680413939153010,26%2153510,300221101012110
Emil Bemstrom (R) (CHI)X53122234-15380773417042977,06%1577414,61033127600002
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (WPG)X3000-120201110,00%1165,240000000000
Noah Gregor (R) (WSH)X5271017-220283466334410,61%144328,3000002011248
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (COL)X5111314232075385525251,82%5488517,35044612000001
Matej Pekar (R) (COL)X821306022183511,11%1546,740000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (COL)X15066-24091012470,00%2026517,7000000000236
Marcus Karlberg (R) (NJD)X53273562-1040074592435414011,11%2192317,411271927101000019
Joel Farabee (R) (WPG)X5216925-31607773114337714,04%2984016,1500002011160
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (NYI)X4813233661005354121439610,74%3673415,293581498000355
Dmitri Sokolov (R) (ANA)X13101-84072287103,57%2977,460000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (NJD)X5372027-438077609646627,29%2374914,1225778700001
Patrick Bajkov (R) (NJD)X5314122641207038117326311,97%2778214,760000500012
Artyom Manyukan (R) (CAR)X46111728-10805029102297310,78%1664013,92156534000016
Pascal Laberge (R) (ANA)X52000100153010,00%2881,7000000000368
Logan Cooley (R) (MTL)X54222446-1216071711764511012,50%2184615,66761329112000132
Sean Durzi (EDM)X53221231316053418430352,38%58101319,1215617154000129
Cameron Crotty (R) (BOS)X5208804026556422170,00%79115022,110002520001156
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (PIT)X5201414816036413016180,00%5679815,34000030111142
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X49189-12023353813162,63%6072314,75000020110102
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (WPG)X2000000000000,00%020,980000000002
Martin Fehervary (R) (EDM)X510002201015111110,00%434027,8900000000038
Artem Anisimov (LAK)X471935548007631795810910,61%1677416,47413171911000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WSH)X2709954027354021220,00%3370926,27000557000255
Skyler McKenzie (R) (STL)X52011-620478140,00%2991,9000004000121
Will Borgen (R) (CAR)X410553401527208100,00%3253813,13011212000019
Maxime Fortier (R) (EDM)X532031511214068481975712710,15%2285416,10033052000144
Ian Mitchell (R) (MTL)X5431619-914035374211197,14%6086716,061012510004106
Filip Hallander (R) (MIN)X51191231-71004359160428511,88%2683116,304371047303854
Filip Sveningsson (R) (CAR)X53133750-2622011756257551135,06%2895017,9357121788000223
Reid Duke (R) (CAR)X53134-30014122111184,76%83125,880000700007
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SJS)X53302757166077492185910413,76%1986716,3676132212400000
Josh Mahura (R) (BUF)X5341418-134066526034276,67%6891517,27123597000127
Jack Dugan (R) (MIN)X53212445-174558454198609310,61%1786316,2941596400001
Aidan Hreschuk (R) (VAN)X521010601628931011,11%4552810,1500004000158
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (TOT)X515212648063507234296,94%61103320,2532511111000296
Lenni Killinen (R) (WPG)X522426501624085562057612911,71%2798018,843581613100000
Lian Bischel (R) (MTL)X5401212-112032433621280,00%4779014,620442104000016
Theo Jacobsson (R) (BOS)X5381523-5220413210545717,62%114809,050000000000
Linus Ohlund (R) (OTT)X53192645-23208059204701239,31%1989116,822241410900001
Troy Terry (R) (WSH)X49265076532067862457515110,61%29100620,526152126108101442
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (WPG)X5292231-2280734514250886,34%2078215,051012700000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (NYR)X38132033-3403743119448010,92%1962016,322571276112474
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (VAN)X521192061805045103355210,68%3771713,79000011014100
Cole Sillinger (R) (VAN)X3211193021405043103386810,68%2656917,771451373011291
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NYR)X52017171822051423817140,00%4377314,8600001022396
Kris Chucko (TOT)X8055-30039265110,00%410212,780001400000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (WPG)X9000000000000,00%040,410000000001
Greg Meireles (R) (VAN)X356814-560191354224111,11%42617,470000200003
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (TOT)X50325-7602617339179,09%102284,560000400004
Philipp Kurashev (R) (NYR)X467512-8100273458183512,07%1960513,1600000000121
Joe Veleno (R) (NYR)X5291322-3220585012544697,20%2568213,120000000002
Brett Leason (R) (ANA)X6011300234120,00%4386,280000000000
Ronald Attard (R) (VAN)X5252429111538356824347,35%5295318,33481217145000016
Michael Sauer (WPG)X5217811002714215172,38%7486316,59000000110123
Mason Shaw (R) (MIN)X4112517-10100382585234214,12%1142810,4310121500000
Matthew Beniers (R) (SJS)X53283260-710066771986011514,14%2390417,05661216118000133
Owen Power (R) (PHI)X4742125-816043569346434,30%59100121,3114510117000152
Simon Edvinsson (R) (PHI)X5261420-410049607225348,33%5797218,6934717920001100
Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X48273764329563352317110011,69%3182917,27712193210200025
Deamon Hunt (R) (COL)X5231720032048377026274,29%4385916,5211247700005
Isak Rosen (R) (COL)X5219254443606652202681109,41%3384216,20257159400001
Lucas Feuk (R) (COL)X5225234864357351128467819,53%1587416,8177142210700001
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (NYI)X5311213212044365216201,92%4081715,42011290000329
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (NYI)X47191938-628063371676510311,38%1369514,79448128300005
Red Savage (R) (NYI)X53109191295663261253216,39%1957710,8911213100014
Sean Behrens (R) (BOS)X53347-920102735978,57%345219,8321315147011256
Aatu Jamsen (R) (OTT)X53233255-152209056283961788,13%29102819,3928101910900006
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (TOT)X47115161020036444613252,17%5373615,660000200114110
Ayrton Martino (R) (DET)X42223052-172408060224511309,82%2685820,4347111676000337
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (MTL)X542126471110055351916713310,99%1279414,711561110500000
Luke Hughes (R) (SJS)X5341822310068447634255,26%5993517,6519101718100000
Simon Robertsson (R) (DAL)X41111021-4140362282276213,41%1942110,280000000000
Ville Koivunen (R) (WPG)X52222648-122089622087212610,58%3289617,232461510300004
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (WPG)X528715-1012020168933538,99%124699,0212311105000211
Arvid Costmar (R) (BOS)X45242448924076471735312813,87%2981718,152131392202870
Daniel Torgersson (R) (BOS)X21000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Fabian Lysell (R) (EDM)X48222446-218068492006213511,00%1881917,07581322110101244
Brodie Dupont (SJS)X4812122424008530109257011,01%1570514,690000000000
Jacob Perreault (R) (DAL)X52231639-118073501654410013,94%2984916,32022177900000
Matt Coronato (R) (EDM)X53223254-93008859280721647,86%32105619,9291019391410004115
Nathan Legare (R) (EDM)X5317133092406744129347213,18%2476514,4321375900004
Philip Tomasino (R) (TBL)X5011122391003449102316110,78%214529,04011117000116
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (EDM)X11112-1205813297,69%11099,880000900000
Nolan Allan (R) (CGY)X52112-1000140025,00%1701,3511213700004
Jan Mysak (R) (CGY)X52252449044074672125111511,79%3188116,953471665000013
Lukas Cormier (R) (OTT)X5042125-10160496410448483,85%66103720,742131011400001
Jack Quinn (R) (NYR)X52211435-31205755118466717,80%2785716,49404121042351098
Carson Lambos (R) (PHI)X4831518-88055459230353,26%63100420,9115610661124105
Connor Kurth (R) (NYR)X1000000103010,00%01414,020000000000
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (BOS)X42044-24099119100,00%51383,270000400000
Kent Johnson (R) (PIT)X522217393606668159429413,84%2376014,61426126200016
Mason McTavish (R) (TBL)X451530455806349122598312,30%1969215,39145841000016
Maxim Beryozkin (R) (BUF)X5314233761805747127446611,02%1673913,94000210011354
Filip Mesar (R) (VAN)X52112334480506714443997,64%3073814,2010125000362
Jiri Kulich (R) (VAN)X521315286120603597246213,40%2472914,02123139300009
Filip Bystedt (R) (COL)X51222244532069691754610312,57%2983416,352681286202319
Jani Nyman (R) (COL)X5219123132405629130388514,62%1262011,936410158900000
Danila Yurov (R) (FLO)X5315193451205142113367313,27%1660611,430000000000
Frank Nazar (R) (FLO)X531323361460382514839888,78%1662211,740000000000
Mattias Havelid (R) (FLO)X53315181318042706031315,00%70105019,8211210124000197
Jordan Dumais (R) (NYI)X51162036-1804746187561118,56%1276314,95347139900000
Ludwig Persson (R) (NYI)X531613290220734716532929,70%2279314,96112591000013
Miko Matikka (R) (NYI)X5213152852006147108316412,04%1571913,82235115800000
Petr Hauser (R) (TOT)X53121729-33206350107397111,21%1277114,5422478800000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CAR)X47132134-171205462102315912,75%2075816,1226898600006
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (CAR)X47201939-91606849203431119,85%3081217,282351065000017
Isaac Howard (R) (CHI)X52192948-8805945219711498,68%3690917,494101424116000011
Ty Nelson (R) (CHI)X5307706023293312130,00%3569213,05022170000030
William Dufour (R) (CHI)X53161935-121405962155428510,32%1682415,55415778112147
Tyler Kleven (R) (TOT)X49246-71602844369165,56%4268614,00000090111109
Milos Kelemen (R) (VGK)X52192342-936091461895411010,05%2087916,905271910200000
Johan Ryno (COL)X8235000911278147,41%312315,400000300000
Liam Ohgren (R) (TOT)X521317307160665413443699,70%2185916,52303877112123
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X48111627-13606254131471048,40%3173515,3011279300011
Jakub Konecny (R) (VGK)X44132538-92604343110427111,82%2179117,9814589000002
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOT)X41066-68091517470,00%173287,9900000000138
John Beecher (R) (DET)X5115193421606252130357111,54%1775014,70022430000250
Mike Santorelli (WSH)X34263157-36050452377112210,97%3287525,7398172871022669
Connor McClennon (R) (ANA)X52182038-1242084521384710613,04%2689317,1839121813600000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X4091322-340192010029489,00%844211,0500000000013
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BUF)X45141933102805630107328013,08%2267515,01279118200000
Mitchell Miller (R) (BUF)X53921307200395211145358,11%5185316,101341110700003
Oskar Jellvik (R) (BUF)X17011000455100,00%2734,270000300002
Tristen Robins (R) (PIT)X5251116880384511124604,50%1957010,9500012900000
Cameron Abney (MIN)X52369-510038322691111,54%3159911,52213466011698
Cole Guttman (R) (MIN)X32033000139320,00%2381,180000000000
Olle Lycksell (R) (MIN)X473142209830202410,00%41553,300000000001
Daniil Chayka (R) (VAN)X12000-400262020,00%4857,040000200003
Shane Wright (R) (TOR)X53294069428077872016715114,43%2695718,0698172912600000
Tyler Boucher (R) (PHI)X52191534-52607940135458714,07%2493317,953471566000334
Martin Chromniak (R) (FLO)X5391019718044219623609,38%144859,160000000000
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOT)X4806651002823245100,00%4258212,1200044700002
Dmitri Ovchinikov (R) (BUF)X5318203882004561148487812,16%2173413,8531477300002
Riley Kidney (R) (BUF)X49282452131206965165507916,97%1676115,5446101482000355
Artyom Duba (R) (PHI)X51134-360131418435,56%203496,8400000000113
Barrett Hayton (R) (PHI)X4291625-5160444210323488,74%3062414,8610121400001
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (LAK)X53014142012028375315120,00%4276714,48000510700001
Zac Dean (R) (TOT)X367613-2140412654162612,96%1043812,1620241200029
Rory Kerins (R) (BOS)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joel Ratkovic Berndtsson (R) (NYI)X15000-100100000,00%060,390000000000
Ryder Korczak (R) (NYI)X312134001261433,33%0561,8100002500000
Brandt Clarke (R) (NYI)X48515201210029345522329,09%4374815,582351011800006
Owen Pickering (R) (COL)X4409918402431218140,00%5156712,89000000111135
Ollen Zellweger (R) (COL)X5121820-7135364710341531,94%5491818,0104413122000114
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (EDM)X5321315839569726225243,23%77107820,330333890111122
Filip Nordberg (R) (VAN)X38022120884320,00%111403,690000300006
Wyatt Johnston (R) (SJS)X53171633-42407758118398214,41%2085216,074371611700000
Sam Rinzel (R) (VGK)X5231720-224061436029195,00%6297218,6924613114000475
Yegor Serdyuk (R) (SJS)X53101323-8160571989244711,24%1259511,221671311700000
Shai Buium (R) (OTT)X532792603225257128,00%3458811,101011181124106
Mikhail Abramov (R) (OTT)X53111223-480543412140609,09%2172013,58123845011432
Cameron Hillis (R) (OTT)X5331114-146041367331434,11%2255510,470002500001
Filip Kral (R) (OTT)X5351015920283034112714,71%3965112,281234106000068
Jordan Spence (R) (PIT)X52217191423530406719152,99%3782615,8800008400000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (NJD)X53101121780362410641759,43%114969,350000200001
Brandon Coe (R) (PIT)X2000000104410,00%1189,040000000000
Evan Nause (R) (PIT)X5231720516031353819197,89%4570713,592687125000110
Benjamin King (R) (PIT)X4714132771804321113277412,39%2557212,160000800000
Oskar Olausson (R) (TBL)X5118143242007444130406613,85%2571113,9411222000000
Josh Doan (R) (TBL)X47172138103009059141419012,06%2483217,70426119500000
Francesco Pinnelli (R) (TBL)X3631422016112161314,29%51514,1900003000116
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TBL)X50066-88021182714180,00%3156111,23022219000010
Connor Bedard (R) (TOR)X53284068510073452146315013,08%2996918,29613194212700012
David Reinbacher (R) (TOR)X5311011-747545425319191,89%6184215,8800009000385
Tom Willander (R) (TOR)X5301818-616053536033380,00%76101419,130229120022487
Charlie Stramel (R) (TOR)X5391423-13441078619332669,68%2588016,613141712300000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X51336-81955234401297,50%4576214,9411248300017
Logan Morrisson (R) (TOT)X5171017-23120512711140626,31%1462212,2023553600000
Brad Lambert (R) (TOR)X4915243982807355182541088,24%2081916,71055689000214
Brady Cleveland (R) (TOT)X51088-944068414818260,00%6183416,35011234011166
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (FLO)X53204363171808276210671289,52%25101019,05471118123000496
Dmitri Simashev (R) (FLO)X5201212721541475723160,00%3974114,2602210128000014
Tanner Molendyk (R) (PHI)X51088-86028505019190,00%3469313,60000137011056
Ryan McAllister (R) (PHI)X52131326-1980384613143799,92%2465812,66101339000014
Anton Wahlberg (R) (COL)X52423270280335811945813,36%3072313,91000070449141
Will Smith (R) (COL)X4722305211604168162528913,58%1980717,16711182010100014
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (COL)X52145-28020212411114,17%2860711,68000177112119
Otto Stenberg (R) (VAN)X52151328-21205944136387611,03%1870913,63000011101644
Oliver Bonk (R) (VAN)X482681523541564314254,65%7593919,560114970111127
Matvei Michkov (R) (VAN)X5291625-1200704712841787,03%2785416,4323514121000360
Logan Mailloux (R) (TOR)X5311011-1312051507314341,37%5696018,11011813900002
Caden Price (R) (DAL)X50033-300112211490,00%234308,61000155000029
Adam Engstrom (R) (SJS)X532151788031274421194,55%6678514,80235412000001
Luke Mittlestadt (R) (CAR)X5031619-114048456330344,76%6193918,77224689011222
Adam Fantilli (R) (EDM)X51171734-153007846171531029,94%2689917,64213892000359
David Spacek (R) (CHI)X525712-17160313649263010,20%4795718,4022491240002106
Gabriel Perreault (R) (CHI)X52252853-412041421875912713,37%1789117,1479162911600000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (MTL)X54112131116039505412261,85%4587016,111128110000245
Joshua Roy (R) (MTL)X54131427-71206431156551018,33%1876714,20000117700002
Justin Robidas (R) (MTL)X11213-30093238148,70%412811,620000000000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (TOT)X51141428-9605732113437912,39%2473514,4143714102000016
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (NJD)X5212820540464612929849,30%1254110,410000700009
Matvei Petrov (R) (NJD)X532427510240100431867013212,90%2890417,054481685000112
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (NJD)X50111627-5260395785255412,94%2071914,3800000000047
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NJD)X5351823-1212041549334405,38%50101619,173582013000000
Dmitri Kostenko (R) (LAK)X47010101810047242416190,00%3067714,41000210900000
Eduard Sale (R) (LAK)X53192847222809762144458313,19%27103819,583251314400000
Theo Lindstein (R) (LAK)X480441512024352114100,00%4158812,2600001000050
Maxim Strbak (R) (OTT)X5301111-1318052424121190,00%5477814,6700000000097
Noah Dower Nilsson (R) (OTT)X53161733-13300785717064949,41%3184515,94123648101420
Matthew Maggio (R) (TOT)X5415173221606347160401049,38%2282115,2120288500000
Ty Voit (R) (OTT)X42131124-11100405113250789,85%2064715,40022106600000
Mikhail Gulyayev (R) (VGK)X5141620-78043428728264,60%78100419,694372114100002
Daniil But (R) (VGK)X51191635-72607540116317616,38%1989917,632249101000122
Tyler Ruegsegger (NJD)X52242145-122063421975310812,18%1886416,6114579000004
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TBL)X40252954-1134065592397613210,46%3990822,715382895112367
Connor Brown (DAL)X231017279180421310228669,80%739016,9801134200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X502025451528085661675712211,98%41114322,8633618134101597
Robin Press (WPG)XX6022-420799380,00%29816,2900001200009
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X43163248-1540106859184571348,70%2584619,67561121101000241
Zack Leslie (ANA)X4851924230081536634327,58%78114523,8632513154000110
Adam Clendening (WPG)X50077110022273421120,00%3759111,81000124000138
Keegan Kanzig (DAL)X21022-626041342817100,00%2642620,30000027000034
Jacob Trouba (TBL)X2922123172023376630273,03%5475526,05123775011265
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (OTT)X52011200066100,00%141773,4000000011386
Noah Hanifin (NJD)X4801414-116047514023260,00%5582417,1600002000494
Alexei Emelin (MTL)X36022-53203026201090,00%3652114,4700000000174
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X40111021-35280524514044907,86%2869917,49303616000017
Mike Brown (PHI)X3625255003807655200478912,50%2373920,5349132981000225
Jordan Schmaltz (MTL)X30167-1007263115133,23%3146715,5700000000175
Fabrice Herzog (TBL)X44302252-138052392296113313,10%2689720,40641032113101241
Nail Yakupov (BUF)X49232144162029391595510214,47%2170214,33000026011252
Mirco Muller (ANA)X5211516-126060445235281,92%69103519,9001111010002102
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X5181119-42405932151341005,30%1765412,82101214000115
Yegor Zamula (R) (NJD)X5221820-1340476711639521,72%59100819,381341110900006
Morten Madsen (NJD)X52263965-4009672337514111,16%1689017,11513183811500000
Roman Polak (PIT)X3504400012013670,00%2938310,9400000011188
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X50077480173019740,00%213637,2600012000077
Antti Suomela (BUF)X5114193311406451100265514,00%1969413,6021362900018
Boris Valabik (FLO)X3101210043101100.00%45016,780000000000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOR)X50292655320054572156512013,49%2685117,0123549300000
Simon Nemec (R) (DET)X444162004042486128226,56%4069915,883251372000219
Kyle Okposo (CHI)X34104142160371979254012,66%52948,650001000000
Kaspars Daugavins (NYI)X4924662011271381015,38%102905,93000020001100
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (DET)X49123-190011233510332,86%163757,6600002000465
Justin Keller (TOT)X432321441014065412085311011,06%2682619,201121471000010
Charles Hudon (MTL)X3991726-9100364013744706,57%1256014,36033136200008
Marco Scandella (PHI)X4201111-620755342390,00%4770016,66011543000285
Jake McCabe (VGK)X34077-48049322513140,00%3657616,9300000000176

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Hertl (STL)X1052,43%370138001,21000001100111
Damon Severson (NJD)X000,00%0113000,150000000214000
Brett Morrison (WPG)X1155,78%8484110001,07110000310242
Zack Kassian (DET)X0053,85%1362001,01000001100010
Andrew Campbell (TBL)X100,00%037000,66000000000000
Robbie Earl (FLO)X1033,33%9133000,92010000000001
Jiri Tlusty (BUF)X3056,41%395918001,29000000011330
Ondrej Kase (R) (ANA)X1133,85%654714011,13000000085202
Jim O'Brien (TOR)X0053,33%1504000,14000000041000
Reilly Smith (PHI)X2145,61%572814010,91000001100232
Joshua Bailey (PHI)X3155,96%9153219000,89000000430222
Calle Anderson (COL)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%006000,0000000001717000
Cam Morrisson (TBL)X0256,13%9052112000,99120000030404
Marc-Olivier Roy (MTL)X1055,47%1282118000,67000000011100
J.T.Miller (MIN)X2250,78%6423127010,92120001700222
Mitchell Wheaton (CAR)X000,00%0928000,27000000270010
Morgan Klimchuk (MTL)X100,00%235001,30000000021100
Will Weber (NYI)X000,00%0113100,26000001100001
Sergei Kolosov (NYI)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Chris Butler (DET)X0166,67%384001,27000003500120
Joel Armia (DET)X100,00%594001,37000001100020
Sonny Milano (BOS)X000,00%000003,68000000090000
Joachim Blichfeld (TOT)X0060,87%231010100,75000000041101
Pavel Zacha (R) (TBL)X0045,10%5136000,1200000004339000
Jan Kostalek (STL)X010,00%01422000,46000000031000
Luke Martin (CGY)X000,00%009000,0000000005252000
Matthew Cairns (CAR)X000,00%0223000,260000000141000
Matthew Spencer (MIN)X010,00%0734000,240000000214000
Brett Ritchie (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X000,00%0320000,260000000497000
Noel Hoefenmayer (TOT)X000,00%0522000,150000000515000
Lucas Lessio (STL)X0014,29%789000,3000000001919001
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X0056,00%10011000,00010000066000
Marc Staal (NYR)X010,00%0237000,21001100088000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TBL)X000,00%0832000,18000000066000
Hugo Gabrielson (R) (FLO)X000,00%0216000,19000000077000
Dan Fritsche (EDM)X3056,70%11871510000,63000000140011
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OTT)X0047,56%246915000,38000000053010
Tomas Marcinko (TOR)X0057,98%65225000,670000000133003
Parker Wotherspoon (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jeff Carter (LAK)X1053,50%243610000,67010000055102
Jansen Harkins (R) (STL)X0040,54%3702000,220000000526000
Chris Martenet (R) (MIN)X000,00%0639000,180000001510000
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X2154,32%11913622001,43000001100342
Anton Gustafsson (VGK)X0056,34%142511000,74000000140000
Alex Chiasson (SJS)X4037,50%484817100,94010001100304
Joey Keane (R) (ANA)X000,00%0624000,220000000524000
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X000,00%0213000,130000001480000
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X1048,15%81208001,21000000011111
Robert Thomas (R) (OTT)X0153,85%91412000,37000000051000
Reilly Walsh (MTL)X000,00%01518000,640000000133000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X00100.00%210000,81000000030000
Liam Dower Nilsson (R) (TOT)X2141,38%292410000,60010000042010
Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X1052,40%8113822000,85000000011131
Petter Hansson (R) (NYR)X000,00%0310000,360000000503000
Connor Hall (R) (MIN)X000,00%0014000,110000000379000
Tyson Hinds (R) (WPG)X000,00%0628000,270000000524000
Mark Mitera (TOR)X000,00%0227000,170100000416000
Reid Boucher (CGY)X1050,00%401918000,55000001100003
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X000,00%003000,2400000005214000
Leon Gawanke (R) (ANA)X000,00%0117000,1100000002925000
Carl Klingberg (SJS)X5027,08%485620021,42000000260551
Samu Salminen (R) (FLO)X0244,67%1501914000,59000000011123
Xavier Simoneau (R) (VAN)X1240,38%521418010,70000000150210
William Stromgren (R) (BOS)X000,00%120000,29000000083000
Ville Ottaivanen (R) (DAL)X000,00%0212000,1700000004628000
Adam Erne (BOS)X1058,82%17179000,87000000000110
Ryan Poehling (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X000,00%0336000,1201000004328000
Luke Green (R) (DAL)X010,00%0733000,260000000244000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X0455,39%11325015001,46110000350223
Oliver Kapanen (R) (SJS)X0051,52%9924000,9000000001717000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TBL)XX000,00%246000,2700000002017010
Scott Walford (OTT)X000,00%0532000,32000000065010
Adam Gaudette (WPG)X3150,92%8171622000,88010000077304
Leevi Aaltonen (R) (FLO)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Kalle Loponen (R) (TBL)X000,00%004000,0900000003816000
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X0066,67%312000,67000000086000
Albin Grewe (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jonathan Ismael-Diaby (DAL)X000,00%0427000,290000000344001
Adam Ruzicka (ANA)X1050,00%104163000,64000000055001
Alex Formenton (WSH)X3114,29%14515000,57000000011002
Anthony Salinitri (CAR)X0044,44%1862000,56000000055001
Michal Repik (DET)X1044,44%632419000,6001000001810003
Alexander Edler (MIN)X000,00%01529000,35000000097001
Markus Phillips (R) (SJS)X00100.00%108000,0000000005353000
Simon Johansson (R) (WSH)X010,00%01737100,31110000011001
Victor Mete (R) (DAL)X000,00%01529100,390000000172000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%0327000,230000000323000
Alexis Vanier (MTL)X000,00%0621000,200000100421000
Anthony Richard (R) (SJS)X1057,94%214129000,840000000202002
Chad Krys (R) (SJS)X000,00%009000,0500000005323000
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X000,00%0216000,130000001320000
Braydon Coburn (NYR)X000,00%0331000,180000100526000
Filip Chlapik (R) (SJS)X3152,51%9371821001,28000000130412
Isaac Beliveau (R) (TBL)X000,00%005000,100000000468000
Scott Harrington (CHI)X000,00%000000,24000000061000
German Rubtsov (PIT)X1156,02%4571015000,64000000099001
Jesse Blacker (PIT)X010,00%01245000,370000000323000
Ryan Kesler (PIT)X1046,94%9822000,17000000077000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%0842000,230000000534000
Glenn Gawdin (BUF)X0033,33%1500001,42000000020000
Jack Rathbone (LAK)X000,00%012000,0000000001212000
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOT)X000,00%01127000,130000001250000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (MIN)X3050,00%2621818000,36130000011100
Stelio Mattheos (R) (ANA)X2147,90%1191710000,79000000095112
David Liffiton (VAN)X000,00%0324000,160001100445001
Anton Johannesson (R) (TOT)X010,00%02036000,47120000071003
Pavel Gogolev (R) (WSH)X0027,78%1848000,350000000354001
Oliver Okuliar (R) (WSH)X0041,18%1716000,23000001100000
Adam Beckman (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (BOS)X3531,46%894511001,21050000120355
Wyatt Wylie (R) (CHI)X000,00%0724000,350000000374010
Max Veronneau (R) (BOS)X1050,00%435000,21000000044000
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ivan Vishnevskiy (NYR)X000,00%01525000,370300000528000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (VAN)X2132,84%672017000,93000000033202
Aaron Ness (PIT)X000,00%013000,0000000001212000
Brock Faber (R) (EDM)X000,00%0529000,200000000279000
Sam Colangelo (R) (FLO)X3447,27%1655023021,25000001800752
Jake Muzzin (WSH)X000,00%01839000,210000001160000
Stephen Johns (LAK)X000,00%0015000,400000000252000
Mitch Eliot (R) (CGY)X010,00%02630000,350000000248010
Ryan Francis (R) (DAL)X3048,10%420115000,75000000011110
Jake Christiansen (R) (CGY)X000,00%0614000,41000000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000,00%012000,410000001250000
Jamieson Rees (R) (VAN)X4146,27%673515000,83110001100231
Tye McGinn (PHI)X2051,06%471716100,57000000011120
Kristopher Letang (ANA)X000,00%0117000,100000000495000
Thimo Nickl (R) (CHI)X000,00%0118000,370000000503000
Kyle Cumiskey (BUF)X100,00%0727000,300000000262000
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X000,00%01036000,33000000064001
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (TBL)X4058,33%363216011,01110000022012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X000,00%0821000,350000000114000
Noel Gunler (R) (CHI)X1042,86%782000,53000000066101
Kevin Stenlund (R) (CGY)X2251,43%6302521000,98000000000211
Rodion Amirov (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Myles Bell (STL)X1047,06%513321000,44000100054113
Vincent Iorio (R) (TOT)X000,00%01020000,360000000282000
Zachary L'heureux (R) (LAK)X2148,78%411213000,591600001140131
Seith Griffith (STL)X1153,23%186199000,65000000022000
Ryan Sproul (ANA)X100,00%06528010,82000000710203
Marko Dano (NYI)X1056,48%6482613001,00020000099021
Mike Green (NYI)X000,00%0633000,20000000081000
Gage Ausmus (WSH)X000,00%0023000,1300000005216000
Jaedon Descheneau (TOT)X4354,01%9726326021,640100001910573
Ryan Johnson (R) (MIN)X000,00%0732000,21000000042100
Gage Goncalves (R) (TOT)X2047,13%15775000,85000000160010
Lukas Jasek (R) (STL)X0031,82%22811000,3400000001717021
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BUF)X000,00%0431000,260000000532000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (PIT)X4250,00%622623001,24000000170261
Eric Engstrand (R) (CHI)X0020,00%15203000,800000001160100
Ridly Greig (R) (BUF)X1239,34%612716100,93000000140221
Jonathan Gruden (R) (DAL)X2244,16%774717010,96130000022325
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X0050,37%4071919000,50000000071001
Nick Ebert (CHI)X000,00%01017000,4100000004514000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (WPG)X2047,88%307106000,670000000287112
Antti Tuomisto (R) (TBL)X000,00%0920000,310000000380000
Jake Ryczek (R) (ANA)X000,00%02227000,250000000532002
Shawn Belle (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Brassard (R) (MTL)X000,00%078000,180000000158000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (TBL)X1060,00%3065000,4000000001515000
Cole Ully (STL)X4043,18%443712000,86000000062202
Vladislav Firstov (R) (STL)XX000,00%029000,1200000005020000
Oliver Kylington (R) (SJS)X000,00%0320000,260000001530000
Dane Fox (STL)X0064,10%3900000,650000000114000
Ben Blood (TOT)X000,00%0132000,230000000521000
Mason Millman (R) (TBL)X000,00%013000,220000000164000
Henry Thrun (R) (CAR)X000,00%01321000,220000000246000
Matt Finn (STL)X000,00%0522000,160000000164000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (DET)X000,00%0422000,0701000004323000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CGY)X2047,89%9253424000,88010000011122
Kim Nousiainen (R) (VGK)X000,00%0516000,300000000528000
Kevin Bahl (R) (COL)X000,00%0330000,2202000004014000
Mario Kempe (MIN)X2039,77%884012010,81000001100123
Jack Drury (R) (BOS)X0050,00%601000,0000000004444000
Landon Ferraro (EDM)X0055,47%375511000,300000001200000
Anton Lundell (R) (DET)X0034,29%3531000,00000000099000
Alexander Gordin (R) (DET)X0046,71%1671011001,03010100091210
Ludwig Byström (TOR)X000,00%0012000,250000000281000
Alexander Pashin (R) (TOT)X1039,62%532122001,01000000011002
Ben Meehan (R) (PIT)X000,00%012000,0000000002424000
Lassi Thomson (R) (NYR)X100,00%02126000,2701000004417000
Connor Dewar (R) (COL)X1043,21%81810000,690100000107002
Nolan Foote (R) (PIT)X0136,59%41823000,52000000310101
Philip Larsen (NJD)X000,00%0339000,220000000532000
Robert Hägg (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matthew Peca (SJS)X000,00%110000,00000000011000
Brad Richardson (DET)X4257,17%5306227011,36010001200242
Niklas Tikkinen (ANA)XX1028,57%21197100,76000000088100
Martin Frk (CAR)X1147,22%1085632101,02030000011225
Todd Bugess (R) (CAR)X1149,82%5584216000,94010000011032
Calen Addison (R) (MIN)X000,00%01223000,290000000241001
Tyler Soy (R) (CAR)X0152,71%332239000,760000000127101
Matt Stajan (VGK)X1051,64%610810000,510000000156010
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (BOS)X2048,65%37328010,86000000120201
Alexei Protas (R) (DAL)X0050,00%19698000,68000000065011
Alexander Khovanov (R) (TOT)X1048,75%7982220000,86000000000241
Cédric Paquette (VGK)X4055,56%18279001,18000001200130
Alexander Romanov (R) (VGK)X000,00%0735000,35000000063001
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (VGK)X000,00%0232000,1400000003016000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CHI)X000,00%034000,00000000077000
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X0117,65%17113000,58000000043000
Ben Wright (WSH)X000,00%01730000,440000001190010
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X0048,28%5811000,6000000005019000
Zach Hamill (TOR)X4252,14%1171715000,59000002200110
Alex Dostie (R) (CAR)X1154,41%4542824000,77110000011212
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0050,00%6610000,79000000000100
Adam Ollas Mattsson (CGY)X000,00%010000,0000000005252000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000,00%01224000,340000002250001
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X0035,71%1404000,5500000002121010
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOT)X1030,23%432116000,93000002300132
Marcus Karlström (CGY)X000,00%01927000,59000000033001
Veeti Miettinen (R) (PIT)X6141,54%654916011,16120010033260
Christian Jaros (VAN)X000,00%02624000,290000000516000
A.J. Jenks (WSH)X2345,64%1494831001,30140000000662
K'andre Miller (R) (DET)X000,00%02435000,33000000230001
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X0144,44%363111000,91000010032010
Michael McCarron (SJS)X0052,59%11617000,1300000005337000
Yegor Sokolov (R) (TOT)X0011,76%17615000,60000000042101
Maxwell Reinhart (OTT)X2156,72%8713218000,961300002110242
Denis Smirnov (R) (CGY)X1140,35%1142018010,71000000041212
Felix Bibeau (R) (MTL)X1049,16%8382819000,79000000150111
Adam Lowry (CAR)X4136,96%923814000,64011000011042
Ross Colton (R) (CHI)X000,00%102000,37000000076000
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X0157,14%21225000,90000000021020
William Eklund (R) (DAL)X0042,42%1652014000,720000000242101
Kirby Dach (R) (NYR)X0149,06%7483116001,04010000033411
Jake Neighbours (R) (WPG)X6046,59%882426001,06020002200331
Justin Bailey (COL)X3056,77%2662028000,41000000096202
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X4154,91%9363629000,80030000042302
Nicolas Deschamps (NYI)X2155,16%7563716101,03110000140312
Peyton Krebs (R) (PHI)X0151,28%1563417000,81010000011111
Christopher Lalancette (CAR)X0052,39%5651212000,60000000072010
Calle Jarnkrok (EDM)X0150,72%414149000,95000001200010
Brandan Guhle (R) (DET)X10100.00%11035000,46000000091011
Brennan Othmann (R) (MTL)X0048,98%491813000,73000000075001
Alexander Campbell (R) (STL)X3247,52%10274128111,33010000510454
Nick Sørensen (NJD)X000,00%301000,00000000044000
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (STL)X000,00%0113000,1800000005210000
Yann Sauve (CAR)X000,00%0412000,070000000305000
Mikhail Shalagin (R) (NYI)X2036,59%413222011,30000010120411
Niklas Hansson (CGY)X000,00%01924001,08000000000120
Pavel Novak (R) (NYI)X3233,33%271710001,03000001100022
Lawson Crouse (R) (PIT)X1060,00%251112000,28000000022102
Kenny Ryan (EDM)X1158,18%556215001,32000000230344
Brendan Brisson (R) (TOT)X2348,18%8224915001,22010000720546
Zach Torquato (EDM)X4157,11%11751715000,97000000011223
Linus Omark (TOT)X1137,50%32556001,07000000210114
Chris Terry (NYR)X4155,85%8292613001,38000000021135
Liam Foudy (R) (ANA)X0053,17%20502200,59000000088000
Alex Hutchings (NYI)X0033,33%322000,2500000001616000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (ANA)X1150,00%423000,2800000002929000
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X4255,60%6782826101,20000100320311
Justin Barron (R) (FLO)X000,00%0127000,300000000532000
Tyson Foerster (R) (PHI)X0146,37%3171211000,63110000044110
Justin Sourdif (R) (NYI)X1048,29%5842014001,06000000061041
Christian Thomas (CGY)X1031,53%1111613011,36000000000312
Curtis Hamilton (TBL)X0038,46%1301000,0000000002929000
Mark Barberio (SJS)X000,00%02130000,460000000532001
Spencer Watson (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
William Villeneuve (R) (NYI)X000,00%03428000,470000000151020
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (VGK)X000,00%0737000,150000000523000
Dylan Olsen (EDM)X000,00%003000,3100000001111000
Matthew Clark (EDM)X000,00%017000,0000000001212000
Jeremie Poirier (R) (NYR)X000,00%01322000,420000000111000
Guillaume Desbiens (VGK)X1145,00%20417001,05000000130101
Luke Evangelista (R) (NYR)X2042,11%381917010,81000000011221
Mikael Backlund (LAK)X000,00%203000,41000000082000
Justin Almeida (R) (VAN)X1254,55%1212714001,08001000033012
Axel Andersson (R) (OTT)X000,00%0227000,290000000404000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NYR)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X100,00%01435000,27000000077000
Philip Samuelsson (PIT)X000,00%015000,0000000001616000
Ronan Seeley (R) (DAL)X000,00%0118000,15000000041000
Quinton Howden (SJS)X0153,98%9672218300,83000000032221
Linus Lindstrom (R) (PIT)X2253,97%8063315001,19140000021231
Erik Cernak (R) (BOS)X000,00%01022100,32010000022001
Jacob Dion (R) (EDM)X000,00%0912000,220100001530000
Drake Batherson (R) (DAL)X000,00%010000,0000000003737000
Daniil Misyul (R) (COL)X000,00%0219000,190000000508000
Aaron Irving (R) (WPG)X000,00%0620000,1500000003514000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (FLO)X5349,17%9684819001,30020000230514
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X3031,94%722318001,14020001600441
Connor McMichael (R) (BUF)X3046,71%11113115001,18010000031432
Curtis Lazar (COL)X1052,20%4542618200,75000000033311
Jack Walker (R) (TBL)X000,00%0314000,180000000358000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000,00%0516000,240000001520000
Sean Farrell (R) (BOS)X3050,00%601920000,69000000140100
Philip Broberg (R) (COL)X100,00%0628000,170000000482000
Taylor Chorney (SJS)X000,00%0324100,1900000004411000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (PIT)X5245,90%613916011,18360003300354
Jared McCann (R) (DAL)X1053,34%10331220000,98110001100111
Mike Amadio (R) (DAL)X0066,67%900000,0000000004646000
Dawson Mercer (R) (BOS)X3041,38%1162715011,11110000120522
Artemi Knyazev (R) (WPG)X000,00%0511000,2300000005014000
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X2054,20%10135115001,22000000052001
Tyler Tullio (R) (NYR)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Austin Watson (TBL)X0053,02%14963000,790000001190001
Dalton Smith (DET)X0036,84%191711000,4800000001616020
Thomas Harley (R) (WPG)X200,00%01530000,350000000171012
Michael Vukojevic (R) (DET)X000,00%0631000,2300000001714001
Justin Shugg (STL)X4241,74%1158925111,26000000310373
Samuel Bolduc (R) (DET)X000,00%01523100,140000000202000
Filip Johansson (R) (EDM)X000,00%0016000,460000000373000
Dylan Cozens (R) (STL)X3049,85%10133022011,26000000082522
Daniel Walcott (TOT)X1035,00%202318000,51000000044002
Perttu Lindgren (WPG)X3155,93%10283211100,87000000280131
Connor Zary (R) (LAK)X2046,21%1452521000,98030000041225
Jack Thompson (R) (DAL)X000,00%001000,0000000003737000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (WPG)X2248,06%2583413000,84000010044132
John Vigilante (VGK)X2144,44%27269000,91000000066013
Brett Flemmings (WPG)X000,00%0935000,0800000005225000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NYR)X000,00%01826000,34000011100000
William Lagesson (R) (TBL)X000,00%01645000,300000000482000
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (STL)X100,00%02644100,29000000077001
Xavier Bourgault (R) (MTL)X2244,21%952621000,93110000021233
Nicholas Robertson (R) (LAK)X0118,18%11168000,69020000043010
Dylan Demelo (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jordan Harris (R) (MTL)X000,00%015000,12000100077000
Shane McColgan (VAN)X2151,78%8133525200,93010000072423
Chaz Lucius (R) (TOT)X0448,62%399229000,75120001400032
Alex Beaucage (R) (MTL)X0025,00%403000,18000000055000
Alex Cotton (R) (MTL)X000,00%0612000,20000000086000
Klim Kostin (R) (NJD)X0042,11%1906000,3500000002020010
Ben Jones (R) (FLO)X0044,82%29978000,660000000157002
Benjamin Breault (LAK)X6256,08%1300379021,18000000310353
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOT)X000,00%0236000,240000000529100
Martin Marincin (OTT)X000,00%01328000,420000000198112
Victor Rask (COL)X2149,33%753313001,05000000040210
Alex Theriau (DAL)X000,00%0421000,2200000005224000
Mattias Karlsson (NYI)X000,00%045000,150000000226000
Noah Ostlund (R) (LAK)X1151,01%6411714000,90140000170221
Cliff Pu (R) (NJD)X2037,84%37922000,71000000031000
Xavier Bernard (R) (CHI)X000,00%0826000,2600000001311000
Quinton Byfield (R) (PIT)X5348,60%12862830031,57160001400933
Ryan Suzuki (R) (CGY)X1047,62%35787000,79000000033111
Bo Horvat (MIN)X1158,70%2932216000,87130000022231
Samuel Blais (R) (VGK)X1123,81%423110010,73000001100321
Blake Coleman (FLO)X5150,72%695114101,24000000041221
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X3056,21%6283817021,19010000140412
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (PIT)X000,00%0418100,38000001100100
Nicklas Jensen (NJD)X3041,94%623726100,60010000011211
Robbie Baillargeon (WSH)XX0040,00%5912000,250000002190000
Mitchell Heard (ANA)X0062,50%1659000,2600000001414000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (BOS)X000,00%01448000,260000000459000
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0244,12%102549001,10000001400002
Bowen Byram (R) (PIT)X100,00%01922000,82000000085002
Colton White (R) (NYI)X000,00%0437100,150000100504010
William Wallinder (R) (MIN)X100,00%01839000,461100000323001
Noah Warren (R) (LAK)X100,00%0630000,2400000003211000
Dan DaSilva (VAN)X4152,32%755348001,14000000061032
Martin Pospisil (R) (CHI)X1149,64%8242816001,10000010310230
Michal Teply (R) (WSH)X4033,33%153611001,07110000041120
Emil Andrae (R) (VAN)X000,00%02320000,45000000094010
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAK)X4148,60%2144423001,38130001100855
Scott Morrow (R) (PHI)X100,00%0820000,31010000011000
Max Nicastro (NJD)X000,00%0225000,1400000003628000
Yevgeni Oksentyuk (R) (MIN)X1032,00%505715001,22010002600143
John Ludvig (R) (CHI)X000,00%0032000,310001001520000
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X0038,78%491118100,42000001100210
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X0076,67%3012000,63000000070000
Marcel Noebels (WSH)X2238,36%737523021,30140000250717
Andrew Peeke (R) (TOR)X000,00%006000,0000000001313000
Stephen Halliday (R) (PHI)X0048,52%1691213000,510100000231000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (PHI)X0051,79%9232923001,17020000320148
Axel Bergvist (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Jakub Votja (CAR)X100,00%0323000,31000000033010
David Toews (WSH)X3251,79%4463416001,01020001100025
Matthew Strome (R) (FLO)X3234,04%471220000,62000000310021
Andrew Neilsen (R) (STL)X100,00%01140000,390010000293010
Dmitri Zaitsev (R) (DET)X000,00%1832100,43000000066002
Brett Lernout (WSH)X000,00%0434000,1700000005119001
Albert Johansson (R) (VAN)X000,00%0316000,250000000527001
Andrew Welinski (DET)X0066,67%315000,1200000004427000
Brandon Hagel (R) (STL)X0242,22%453019011,18110001600330
Nicholas Henry (R) (TOT)X0043,14%512312000,69000010011101
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X1030,77%2689000,68010000083011
Christoph Bertschy (ANA)X0355,96%8473913000,780000000124011
Marek Tvrdon (CAR)X0040,00%1059000,120000000416000
Ian McCoshen (PIT)X000,00%0311000,2100000002911000
Anton Cederholm (WPG)X000,00%0242000,230000000111000
Matias Maccelli (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000003131000
Connor Carrick (CAR)X200,00%01325000,34000000091012
T.J. Fox (TOT)X2150,00%184326001,40000000210322
Matt Frattin (TOR)X1040,91%22269000,59000000011011
Éric Locke (STL)X0053,47%3312316000,49000000022100
Serron Noel (R) (MIN)X0138,46%13087000,310100000129001
Kerby Rychel (NYR)X4233,93%565511011,30000000290418
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (PHI)X0142,72%10339000,330000000125000
Roland McKeown (R) (CGY)X010,00%01737000,62000000000022
Frederick Gauthier (MTL)X00100.00%133000,00000000033000
Jakub Vrana (R) (LAK)X000,00%211000,00000000077000
Terrance Armarosa (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Helge Grans (R) (VGK)X000,00%0011000,1600000005224000
Vyacheslav Vojnov (FLO)X000,00%0217000,330100000531000
Kevin Korchinski (R) (OTT)X000,00%02730000,36000001100120
Ted Purcell (LAK)X3051,43%354614000,90000001100131
Kyle Wood (DAL)X000,00%0114000,0000000002727000
Chase De Leo (WSH)X4253,36%8642311001,31020001100250
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (EDM)X3032,00%252211000,78000000120121
Sergei Tolchinsky (WSH)X1134,15%415015001,13110000011231
Brendan Gaunce (TBL)X3057,32%7242317000,93230000230140
Matt Iacopelli (NJD)X2055,56%18204000,54000000033111
Logan Stankoven (R) (VGK)X2147,27%1104619001,39130001100174
Yakov Trenin (R) (COL)X0059,26%27515000,25000000086001
Nicholas Boka (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X0039,81%103510000,0400000001212000
Tyler Lewington (ANA)X000,00%025000,0700000005352000
Nicolas Baptiste (STL)X3153,36%2232321010,80011000022212
Hugo Carpentier (DET)X0155,67%12343524101,22000001300163
Mason Lohrei (R) (LAK)X010,00%02733000,60000000082002
Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X1055,02%5781420000,540000000226001
Denis Malgin (R) (ANA)X1254,79%10644121011,31000003900444
Chris Clapperton (OTT)X3162,50%242810000,78110000074112
Owen Tippett (R) (ANA)X0040,00%401119000,74130001100110
Joel Eriksson (CHI)X4252,24%12252820101,031201001100261
Brett Ponich (LAK)X000,00%0322000,220000000455000
Jason Dickinson (BOS)X1053,57%11071619000,96020001100132
Julien Gauthier (R) (CGY)X1042,37%59412000,25000000033010
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TBL)X1049,72%17998000,72000000088102
Jeremy Roy (R) (BOS)X000,00%0216000,3600000003815001
Nicolas Hague (R) (STL)X000,00%01622000,28000000130001
Nicolas Mattinen (R) (NYI)X000,00%0214000,2900000003710000
David Fischer (FLO)X010,00%0246000,320000000231010
Nicolas Roy (R) (MTL)X2154,15%8071721010,79000000011320
Petrus Palmu (R) (DAL)X4042,86%913624000,980300003140003
Logan Brown (R) (NYR)X2059,38%32106000,66000000052110
Rem Pitlick (R) (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Michael Mcleod (R) (CHI)X1153,88%258917000,530000000144011
Blake Speers (R) (CHI)X2053,33%7952519200,91020101100112
Brandon Crawley (R) (CHI)X000,00%028100,1200000003114000
Dillon Dube (R) (CGY)X2152,85%2632214000,6101000001919021
Nick Swaney (R) (CHI)X0080,00%500000,00000000066000
Kristian Røykas Marthinsen (R) (CGY)X1024,00%2512000,13000000077000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000,00%0744100,290000000221020
Tyson Jost (R) (CHI)X5046,39%974719000,95020000230113
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NJD)X0055,28%123831000,38000000120001
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LAK)X2051,41%1422513100,55000000044101
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X000,00%0738000,270000000484000
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X000,00%0617000,360000000277000
Ryan Gropp (R) (TBL)X2248,21%563416011,06010001200132
Timothy Lijegren (R) (PHI)X000,00%016000,1311000004310000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (CGY)X1050,00%1095000,32000000033000
Patrick Bartschi (MIN)X2050,00%604212001,12110000032420
Stephen Desrochers (R) (CGY)X000,00%0729000,300000000513000
Roman Schmidt (R) (TOT)X210,00%0438000,350100000102000
Stefan Legein (VGK)X0075,00%411000,0000000005252000
Dennis Yan (R) (EDM)X2045,45%112710000,72000001100112
Lucas Elevenes (R) (BOS)X1154,35%4602412000,560000000104010
Lias Andersson (R) (BOS)X0066,67%300000,0000000005252000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (DET)X3239,68%635214011,46110000120534
Kole Lind (R) (NYR)X0018,18%1123000,64000000020000
Jakov Novak (R) (NYR)X0033,33%330001,29000000000000
Boris Katchouk (R) (WPG)X0041,46%41712000,3000000001111010
Emil Bemstrom (R) (CHI)X2053,57%1125414000,88000002200110
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (WPG)X0033,33%2100000,00000000033000
Noah Gregor (R) (WSH)X0054,90%204196000,79010000031010
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (COL)X100,00%0827000,320000002130000
Matej Pekar (R) (COL)X0050,00%452001,11000000033000
Scott Perunovich (R) (COL)X000,00%0513000,450000000151001
Marcus Karlberg (R) (NJD)X2336,84%764720011,34110000062432
Joel Farabee (R) (WPG)X2050,00%682416000,60000000022132
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (NYI)X1153,64%481288100,98120000150042
Dmitri Sokolov (R) (ANA)X00100.00%161000,21000000033000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (NJD)X1051,37%7301614010,72000000011111
Patrick Bajkov (R) (NJD)X2132,35%681820000,66000000021023
Artyom Manyukan (R) (CAR)X2036,59%412713000,870000000149220
Pascal Laberge (R) (ANA)X0032,26%3102000,0000000005252000
Logan Cooley (R) (MTL)X6051,68%8342119011,09230001100201
Sean Durzi (EDM)X000,00%02323000,45000000053030
Cameron Crotty (R) (BOS)X000,00%0343000,140000000529000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (PIT)X000,00%0334000,350100000525001
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X000,00%0228000,250000000244001
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Martin Fehervary (R) (EDM)X000,00%0015000,0000000005151000
Artem Anisimov (LAK)X3255,40%8054116011,40010000021331
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WSH)X000,00%0928000,250000002260010
Skyler McKenzie (R) (STL)X0050,00%211000,200000000524000
Will Borgen (R) (CAR)X000,00%0214000,190000000411000
Maxime Fortier (R) (EDM)X1335,09%574215001,20000001200663
Ian Mitchell (R) (MTL)X000,00%0839000,440000000325001
Filip Hallander (R) (MIN)X4152,66%5263832100,75000000093131
Filip Sveningsson (R) (CAR)X0043,55%624321011,05130000011330
Reid Duke (R) (CAR)X0044,44%1873000,2600000004441000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SJS)X4232,76%583816011,31000002200535
Josh Mahura (R) (BUF)X100,00%01029000,390000000441011
Jack Dugan (R) (MIN)X2041,81%2874519111,04000010021125
Aidan Hreschuk (R) (VAN)X000,00%0012100,0400000004545000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (TOT)X200,00%01635000,50000000061101
Lenni Killinen (R) (WPG)X3040,63%645820111,02000001200432
Lian Bischel (R) (MTL)X000,00%0822000,300000002540000
Theo Jacobsson (R) (BOS)X0049,07%161239100,96000000011011
Linus Ohlund (R) (OTT)X3051,14%5694814201,01130002200233
Troy Terry (R) (WSH)X3150,92%15814421101,51050000011255
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (WPG)X0036,73%493117000,79000000051011
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (NYR)X0132,43%371919001,06000000041210
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (VAN)X3147,73%441611000,56000000011020
Cole Sillinger (R) (VAN)X2047,12%7111212001,06000000130501
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NYR)X000,00%0726000,440000000521001
Kris Chucko (TOT)X0057,14%762000,98000000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Greg Meireles (R) (VAN)X1050,00%14174101,07010001100111
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (TOT)X1045,45%1146000,44000000092100
Philipp Kurashev (R) (NYR)X1046,00%50817000,40000000022001
Joe Veleno (R) (NYR)X1047,02%3021512000,64000000011003
Brett Leason (R) (ANA)X00100.00%102000,53000000060000
Ronald Attard (R) (VAN)X100,00%03233000,610110001190021
Michael Sauer (WPG)X000,00%0727000,19000000053000
Mason Shaw (R) (MIN)X1051,45%241117000,80000000140110
Matthew Beniers (R) (SJS)X3247,77%10534220021,33010000021634
Owen Power (R) (PHI)X100,00%02825000,50010000170010
Simon Edvinsson (R) (PHI)X210,00%01431000,410000000128121
Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X4336,84%574315101,54000003300135
Deamon Hunt (R) (COL)X000,00%02028000,470000002240110
Isak Rosen (R) (COL)X2043,33%603411001,04000000160112
Lucas Feuk (R) (COL)X2350,72%692024011,10001000011241
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (NYI)X000,00%01234000,320000000301001
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (NYI)X4244,73%6733311011,09000000031302
Red Savage (R) (NYI)X2138,33%6068000,66000010055111
Sean Behrens (R) (BOS)X100,00%0415000,270000000172000
Aatu Jamsen (R) (OTT)X4128,79%666220021,07240000041422
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (TOT)X000,00%0930100,43000000041110
Ayrton Martino (R) (DET)X2142,73%1105017101,21000003300223
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (MTL)X5130,77%523614001,18000002300545
Luke Hughes (R) (SJS)X000,00%01931000,470000000121002
Simon Robertsson (R) (DAL)X0114,29%14274001,00000000055104
Ville Koivunen (R) (WPG)X3142,86%565119031,07020000011823
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (WPG)X1146,15%13238000,6400000001616000
Arvid Costmar (R) (BOS)X3045,93%1723420001,18140000011233
Daniel Torgersson (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Fabian Lysell (R) (EDM)X4238,60%573912011,12110000510432
Brodie Dupont (SJS)X0139,53%433811000,68000000160120
Jacob Perreault (R) (DAL)X1256,57%1752916000,92010000610122
Matt Coronato (R) (EDM)X1335,56%905521001,02150000250413
Nathan Legare (R) (EDM)X4240,00%50187000,78120000011123
Philip Tomasino (R) (TBL)X0150,63%320198011,021100000176301
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (EDM)X00100.00%153000,370000000100000
Nolan Allan (R) (CGY)X000,00%001000,5700000001917000
Jan Mysak (R) (CGY)X1040,68%594315001,11000000033332
Lukas Cormier (R) (OTT)X100,00%03929000,480000004120012
Jack Quinn (R) (NYR)X2035,00%401826000,82000000011034
Carson Lambos (R) (PHI)X000,00%01030100,36000000011010
Connor Kurth (R) (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (BOS)X000,00%343000,5800000004211000
Kent Johnson (R) (PIT)X0047,40%7111913001,03000001200216
Mason McTavish (R) (TBL)X2250,24%6233022011,30000001100313
Maxim Beryozkin (R) (BUF)X1031,91%471516001,00000001100021
Filip Mesar (R) (VAN)X2048,27%6651816000,92000000022211
Jiri Kulich (R) (VAN)X1036,36%441713000,77010000053105
Filip Bystedt (R) (COL)X3445,63%9842523001,06000001100251
Jani Nyman (R) (COL)X2042,42%332213001,00000000099021
Danila Yurov (R) (FLO)X2135,71%282116001,12000002200211
Frank Nazar (R) (FLO)X2053,85%391913001,160000001100202
Mattias Havelid (R) (FLO)X100,00%01532000,34000000072002
Jordan Dumais (R) (NYI)X5136,36%442822000,94020000011112
Ludwig Persson (R) (NYI)X1240,00%553716000,73010000011221
Miko Matikka (R) (NYI)X2028,81%591612000,78000000055110
Petr Hauser (R) (TOT)X1247,17%532320000,750100000101310
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CAR)X0048,48%9881417000,90110001100031
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (CAR)X3140,82%983621010,96010000011223
Isaac Howard (R) (CHI)X4129,63%543114011,06120001100445
Ty Nelson (R) (CHI)X000,00%0323000,2000000005318101
William Dufour (R) (CHI)X1132,31%652217000,85110000120112
Tyler Kleven (R) (TOT)X000,00%0420100,17000000022001
Milos Kelemen (R) (VGK)X3132,76%583918000,96000000022132
Johan Ryno (COL)X0042,11%1992000,81000000040011
Liam Ohgren (R) (TOT)X3042,67%752624000,70120001100112
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TOT)X2035,29%512415000,74130000073211
Jakub Konecny (R) (VGK)X1043,72%4141113010,96010000210300
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOT)X000,00%038000,3700000004110000
John Beecher (R) (DET)X3048,51%4702921000,91000000170112
Mike Santorelli (WSH)X7044,28%2015915021,30010001200711
Connor McClennon (R) (ANA)X5131,25%482114000,85030000033142
Jaydon Dureau (R) (TOT)X2137,50%32155011,00000000120120
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BUF)X3036,73%49168010,98000000033114
Mitchell Miller (R) (BUF)X3040,00%203317000,700000000211003
Oskar Jellvik (R) (BUF)X0055,00%2000000,2800000001715000
Tristen Robins (R) (PIT)X0140,00%201612000,560000000101001
Cameron Abney (MIN)X100,00%0017000,300000000245000
Cole Guttman (R) (MIN)X0042,86%4202001,5900000003229000
Olle Lycksell (R) (MIN)X0015,38%1361000,520000000361001
Daniil Chayka (R) (VAN)X000,00%003000,0000000001212000
Shane Wright (R) (TOR)X2050,91%13182920101,44000000022345
Tyler Boucher (R) (PHI)X1139,66%582923210,73000000011411
Martin Chromniak (R) (FLO)X1138,10%211213000,780000000129020
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOT)X000,00%0515000,210000000482010
Dmitri Ovchinikov (R) (BUF)X5048,51%4371414001,04110000410212
Riley Kidney (R) (BUF)X4148,07%7762414211,37000001300335
Artyom Duba (R) (PHI)X100,00%0411000,230000000119000
Barrett Hayton (R) (PHI)X2144,21%95168000,80010003300012
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (LAK)X000,00%01322000,360000000535000
Zac Dean (R) (TOT)X1035,14%37610000,59000002200000
Rory Kerins (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Joel Ratkovic Berndtsson (R) (NYI)X00100.00%100000,0000000001515000
Ryder Korczak (R) (NYI)X0050,00%610001,07000001100010
Brandt Clarke (R) (NYI)X110,00%02016000,53000001100001
Owen Pickering (R) (COL)X000,00%0621000,320000000446000
Ollen Zellweger (R) (COL)X100,00%03133000,440000101290012
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (EDM)X000,00%0636000,280100001340001
Filip Nordberg (R) (VAN)X000,00%014000,2900000003813000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (SJS)X4041,67%602414000,78000000011212
Sam Rinzel (R) (VGK)X000,00%01133000,410000000161001
Yegor Serdyuk (R) (SJS)X2025,81%3199000,77000000022003
Shai Buium (R) (OTT)X000,00%0223100,310000000113100
Mikhail Abramov (R) (OTT)X0053,06%492213000,64120000230111
Cameron Hillis (R) (OTT)X0048,35%333139000,50000000055001
Filip Kral (R) (OTT)X0050,00%6826000,46000001200110
Jordan Spence (R) (PIT)X000,00%01427000,460000000271010
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (NJD)X1149,15%591814000,85000001100200
Brandon Coe (R) (PIT)X000,00%020000,00000000022000
Evan Nause (R) (PIT)X010,00%0627000,57000000043011
Benjamin King (R) (PIT)X0053,13%642212010,94000000011210
Oskar Olausson (R) (TBL)X3155,88%342418010,90000000044110
Josh Doan (R) (TBL)X1244,44%453121010,91000002200125
Francesco Pinnelli (R) (TBL)X0140,68%5942000,5300000001010000
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TBL)X000,00%0616000,21000000066000
Connor Bedard (R) (TOR)X3143,01%933314021,40340001100521
David Reinbacher (R) (TOR)X000,00%01342000,26000100210000
Tom Willander (R) (TOR)X000,00%02248000,360000000532000
Charlie Stramel (R) (TOR)X1050,77%3251221000,52001010130002
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X000,00%0418000,16111000022010
Logan Morrisson (R) (TOT)X0046,01%163218000,55020000410010
Brad Lambert (R) (TOR)X2045,32%2672124000,95000000033210
Brady Cleveland (R) (TOT)X000,00%0626000,190000000515000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (FLO)X7248,48%11862726111,25120000510434
Dmitri Simashev (R) (FLO)X000,00%0327000,320010000526000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (PHI)X00100.00%1728000,230000000511000
Ryan McAllister (R) (PHI)X2146,11%3472911000,79020000011022
Anton Wahlberg (R) (COL)X1149,61%6352522000,75000000052101
Will Smith (R) (COL)X3147,69%10592019101,29000000011130
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (COL)X100,00%0220000,160000000245001
Otto Stenberg (R) (VAN)X2144,86%3211519000,79000000051033
Oliver Bonk (R) (VAN)X000,00%0540000,170000101340000
Matvei Michkov (R) (VAN)X1129,31%582826000,59020000055210
Logan Mailloux (R) (TOR)X000,00%01435000,231300000416000
Caden Price (R) (DAL)X000,00%0112000,140000000509000
Adam Engstrom (R) (SJS)X100,00%01029000,43000000032011
Luke Mittlestadt (R) (CAR)X000,00%01738000,400000000154001
Adam Fantilli (R) (EDM)X1147,60%2292415000,76140003300012
David Spacek (R) (CHI)X010,00%02137000,25000000031000
Gabriel Perreault (R) (CHI)X1223,73%593616021,19010000082521
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (MTL)X000,00%01525000,300000000294000
Joshua Roy (R) (MTL)X1146,81%472417000,70000001100020
Justin Robidas (R) (MTL)X0050,00%641000,47000000066010
Sasha Pastujov (R) (TOT)X2057,58%33239000,76000000033202
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (NJD)X2146,31%3932011000,74000002200103
Matvei Petrov (R) (NJD)X3343,75%643020021,13110000041414
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (NJD)X0045,07%841717000,75000000022020
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NJD)X000,00%02339000,450000000118011
Dmitri Kostenko (R) (LAK)X000,00%0722000,300000001470000
Eduard Sale (R) (LAK)X2240,24%822923010,91140001200305
Theo Lindstein (R) (LAK)X000,00%0622000,140000000486000
Maxim Strbak (R) (OTT)X000,00%0134000,2800000005317000
Noah Dower Nilsson (R) (OTT)X0148,04%5623012000,78030000310131
Matthew Maggio (R) (TOT)X1338,10%422716000,78030000190314
Ty Voit (R) (OTT)X2144,09%2791719000,74000002200002
Mikhail Gulyayev (R) (VGK)X000,00%01335000,400000002210101
Daniil But (R) (VGK)X4137,50%561825010,78000000044312
Tyler Ruegsegger (NJD)X4157,73%974119001,04000000032233
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TBL)X5137,96%1375018011,19010000230442
Connor Brown (DAL)X1048,08%52336001,38000002500110
Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X6146,02%1134419110,79000000011312
Robin Press (WPG)XX0042,86%752000,41000000060000
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X2152,82%10303223001,14011101100101
Zack Leslie (ANA)X000,00%02548100,42000000022021
Adam Clendening (WPG)X000,00%0424000,240000000247001
Keegan Kanzig (DAL)X000,00%0421000,0900000001717000
Jacob Trouba (TBL)X000,00%02528000,61000000130010
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (OTT)X000,00%005000,11000000011000
Noah Hanifin (NJD)X000,00%01938000,340000002480000
Alexei Emelin (MTL)X000,00%0114000,0800000003629000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0038,89%903316000,60000000210000
Mike Brown (PHI)X5337,35%833516011,35010001300722
Jordan Schmaltz (MTL)X000,00%0719000,300000000199000
Fabrice Herzog (TBL)X1035,44%795316201,16000002200344
Nail Yakupov (BUF)X4138,89%903713011,25000000011512
Mirco Muller (ANA)X000,00%0937100,310000000253201
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X0043,33%30329000,58000000042030
Yegor Zamula (R) (NJD)X010,00%01735000,400000000223000
Morten Madsen (NJD)X1155,52%12234921001,46000000011035
Roman Polak (PIT)X000,00%0314000,21000000140000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%0017000,390000000473000
Antti Suomela (BUF)X1152,69%6891812000,95000000011112
Boris Valabik (FLO)X000,00%001000,40000000000000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOR)X3548,45%4854816001,29000000033442
Simon Nemec (R) (DET)X0050,00%21424000,570000000216101
Kyle Okposo (CHI)X1136,36%11175000,95000000044022
Kaspars Daugavins (NYI)X1047,85%30328000,4100000002121000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (DET)X0037,50%80125000,16000000055000
Justin Keller (TOT)X3240,68%594422011,07010000011431
Charles Hudon (MTL)X0156,20%3633711000,93000000032102
Marco Scandella (PHI)X000,00%0522000,31000000073000
Jake McCabe (VGK)X000,00%0423000,240000001310000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (WPG)248800,9342,618042035533234000,00001333102
Kevin Nastiuk (VAN)83220,9342,504332018273119020,333387002
Devon Levi (R) (WPG)144210,9332,20300001116584000,667318000
Tristan Jarry (LAK)1912330,9282,7611300052727329100,75081812054
Erik Portillo (R) (TBL)31191020,9282,85187220891243572020,8577317542
Jonathan Boutin (DET)84220,9252,754800022294124000,000083211
Martin Houle (BUF)116210,9223,265880032408213000,0000818102
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (FLO)3121730,9203,201874001001255589211,0003315741
Patrik Bartosak (CGY)103520,9203,645770035436199000,0000102300
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WPG)45171200,9193,232026201091344567501,00033811252
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BUF)35191140,9183,362000401121374551120,00003511630
Calvin Pickard (COL)137400,9183,226530035429196200,00001012320
Nico Daws (R) (EDM)44251440,9173,092624001351635755540,66712438444
Jakub Vondras (R) (OTT)156710,9173,248700047569270120,80051420221
Riku Helenius (LAK)2313730,9173,0913590070842322310,727112312510
Adin Hill (VAN)94500,9172,905380026312145010,0000933002
Filip Larsson (STL)34161440,9163,272038601111328614110,0000340412
Brian Foster (MIN)32181030,9153,291880001031216587320,55693117652
Topias Leinonen (R) (CAR)20110,9153,991200089441000,0000212000
Alex Stalock (NYI)2410910,9143,6711940073853369110,50041825321
Samuel Hlavaj (R) (SJS)34221110,9143,371995001121298650010,0000340262
Ethan Haider (R) (PIT)3525820,9143,302108201161344585410,786143513521
Maxime Daigneault (TBL)115420,9133,446630038439229200,0000113300
Sergei Mursahov (R) (FLO)108100,9133,175670030345159200,0000918010
Thatcher Demko (R) (WSH)157320,9133,268100044506209400,62581338111
John Gibson (WSH)38241040,9133,442252201291483652210,78614380406
Jhonas Enroth (VAN)36211320,9133,392159001221395583310,66733512240
Louis Domingue (COL)2814930,9123,49153120891011435000,00002610522
Semyon Vyazovoy (R) (BUF)107210,9113,466060035393182000,66731024201
Michael Wall (TOT)83320,9113,614810029325154200,000081001
Jaroslav Halak (PHI)28131220,9103,50162900951059539110,66732711210
Jan Bednar (R) (CHI)186610,9103,478650050556276030,00001339012
Semyon Varlamov (MIN)2171200,9103,5511652169764331320,75041915322
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)105500,9093,735790036397181101,00031045301
Taylor Dakers (BOS)10000,9093,68330022212000,000005000
Kevin Lalande (FLO)137510,9093,797610048528288000,50021330210
Jake Kielly (R) (TOR)83320,9093,744650029317146000,0000822100
Christopher Gibson (NJD)27101150,9083,69156140961049452321,00022626131
Sebastien Cossa (R) (NYI)3215840,9083,56165340981063445210,50042922413
Vyacheslav Peksa (R) (NYR)116410,9083,796652042455192100,0002119210
Tobias Stephan (ANA)43251610,9083,562547201511635690321,0003428342
Michael Hrabal (R) (CAR)29101330,9083,651675001021104540100,600102627123
Callum Booth (R) (COL)187530,9063,809470060641280110,00001630301
Michael Hutchinson (DAL)218940,9063,6712100174790349110,60052110421
Dylan Garand (R) (PIT)94410,9063,645270032341148110,333381100
Adam Wilcox (BOS)39181470,9063,802383801511603663300,71414399212
Matthew Hackett (DAL)23101010,9063,6713266081859399110,80052121141
Magnus Hellberg (SJS)136610,9063,527660045477195220,6673136000
Linus Soderstrom (TOT)114520,9054,086470044463205110,50061144110
Artur Akhtyamov (R) (LAK)146330,9043,727422046481196310,66731227101
Jeremy Swayman (PHI)25121120,9043,5514702187909433110,66792528140
Mads Soogard (R) (NJD)28141210,9044,041635401101142516110,00002726520
Colton Point (MTL)94500,9033,445060029300151011,0003833020
Thomas Milic (R) (MTL)41181710,9033,652317001411455686111,00053717151
Yaniv Perets (R) (TOR)28151300,9033,781617001021050471021,00032810231
Mark Dekanich (NYR)144520,9033,607502045462212000,00001134010
Dustin Wolf (R) (BOS)147520,9024,048170055563262100,00001439120
Jakub Malek (R) (CGY)62400,9024,273230023235131000,0000436010
Isaiah Saville (R) (OTT)29131240,9013,821745201111124516310,78614299500
Spencer Knight (R) (NYR)30151140,9013,721726401071081482220,8336309312
Daniil Chechelev (R) (CGY)39141930,9003,932230201461467712100,50023813610
Bryan Pitton (VGK)30151220,8993,921777201161151593220,66763015400
Georgi Romanov (R) (CHI)34181410,8984,011914201281260626230,900103313512
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (DET)3191130,8974,081574201071039526030,00002330102
Kieran Millan (OTT)105500,8973,606002036349161200,00001024000
Jakub Dobes (R) (PIT)92500,8974,904530037358174000,0000838010
Frans Tuohimaa (CAR)26101230,8944,37141320103975487210,60052514312
Hunter Shepard (R) (TOT)122610,8934,246374045422197010,6676920000
Timo Pielmeier (CHI)72410,8934,284210030281139100,000070100
David Shantz (STL)145810,8914,258040057525225020,00021427110
Cayden Primeau (STL)42000,8894,1416000119949000,0000223000
Joel Blomqvist (R) (VGK)177810,8834,369634070599228010,00001621110
Arseni Sergeyev (R) (DET)2591210,8834,8511382092786383001,00052220021
Jacob Fowler (R) (VGK)81510,8834,634020031264128001,0003616100
Justin Peters (NYI)72400,8794,56342002621491000,000066000
Linus Ullmark (SJS)91320,8784,974230035288136010,0000647000
Filip Lindberg (R) (MIN)31200,8766,00160001612967000,0000321001
Felix Sandstrom (R) (TOT)10100,8725,00600053913000,000010000
Mikko Koskinen (WSH)11000,8705,0036003238000,0000013000
Dan Vladar (MTL)93600,8676,054362044332148010,000094001
Chad Johnson (TBL)112900,8665,476580060449213120,00001142000
Maxim Mayorov (R) (PHI)10000,76210,1530005217000,0000013000