Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ethan HaiderWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)3525820.9143.302107201161344585410.786143513521
2Tobias StephanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)43251610.9083.562546201511635690321.0003428342
3Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)44251440.9173.092623001351635755540.66712438444
4John GibsonHershey Bears (WSH)38241040.9133.442251201291483652210.78614380406
5Samuel HlavajSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)34221110.9143.3719950011212986500100340262
6Jhonas EnrothAbbotsford's Canucks (VAN)36211320.9133.392159001221395583310.66733512240
7Jesper WallstedtCharlotte Checkers (FLO)3121730.9203.201874001001255589211.0003315741
8Erik PortilloSyracuse Crunch (TBL)31191020.9282.85187220891243572020.8577317542
9Shamil ShmakovRochester Americans (BUF)35191140.9183.36199940112137455112003511630
10Adam WilcoxProvidence Bruins (BOS)39181470.9063.802382801511603663300.71414399212
11Brian FosterIowa Wild (MIN)32181030.9153.291880001031216587320.55693117652
12Georgi RomanovRockford IceHogs (CHI)34181410.8984.021913201281260626230.900103313512
13Thomas MilicLaval Rocket (MTL)41181710.9033.652317001411455686111.00053717151
14Kirill UstimenkoManitoba Moose (WPG)45171200.9193.232025201091344567501.00033811252
15Filip LarssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)34161440.9163.2720376011113286141100340412
16Spencer KnightHartford Wolfpack (NYR)30151140.9013.721725401071081482220.8336309312
17Bryan PittonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)30151220.8993.921776201161151593220.66763015400
18Sebastien CossaBridgeport's Islanders (NYI)3215840.9083.56165240981063445210.50042922413
19Yaniv PeretsToronto Marlies (TOR)28151300.9033.791617001021050471021.00032810231
20Mads SoogardUtica Comets (NJD)28141210.9044.04163440110114251611002726520
21Louis Domingue Colorado Eagles (COL)2814930.9123.4915302089101143500002610522
22Daniil ChechelevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)39141930.9003.932230201461467712100.50023813610
23Jaroslav HalakLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)28131220.9103.50162900951059539110.66732711210
24Isaiah SavilleBelleville Senators (OTT)29131240.9013.821744201111124516310.78614299500
25Riku HeleniusOntario Reign (LAK)2313730.9173.0913580070842322310.727112312510
26Jeremy SwaymanLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)25121120.9043.5514692187909433110.66792528140
27Tristan Jarry Ontario Reign (LAK)1912330.9282.7611300052727329100.75081812054
28Alex StalockBridgeport's Islanders (NYI)2410910.9143.6711930073853369110.50041825321
29Frans Tuohimaa Chicago Wolves (CAR)26101230.8944.38141220103975487210.60052514312
30Matthew Hackett Texas Stars (DAL)23101010.9063.6713256081859399110.80052121141
31Christopher Gibson Utica Comets (NJD)27101150.9083.69156040961049452321.00022626131
32Michael HrabalChicago Wolves (CAR)29101330.9083.651675001021104540100.600102627123
33Yaroslav AskarovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)3191130.8974.08157420107103952603002330102
34Arseni SergeyevGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)2591210.8834.8611372092786383001.00052220021
35Sergei MursahovCharlotte Checkers (FLO)108100.9133.1856700303451592000918010
36Michael HutchinsonTexas Stars (DAL)218940.9063.6712100174790349110.60052110421
37Jeff Drouin-DeslauriersManitoba Moose (WPG)248800.9342.62803203553323400001333102
38Thatcher DemkoHershey Bears (WSH)157320.9133.268090044506209400.62581338111
39Semyon VarlamovIowa Wild (MIN)2171200.9103.5611642169764331320.75041915322
40Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)147520.9024.04817005556326210001439120
41Callum BoothColorado Eagles (COL)187530.9063.80947006064128011001630301
42Calvin PickardColorado Eagles (COL)137400.9183.22652003542919620001012320
43Joel BlomqvistHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)177810.8834.36963407059922801001621110
44Kevin LalandeCharlotte Checkers (FLO)137510.9093.797600048528288000.50021330210
45Semyon VyazovoyRochester Americans (BUF)107210.9113.476060035393182000.66731024201
46Martin HouleRochester Americans (BUF)116210.9223.2758800324082130000818102
47Vyacheslav PeksaHartford Wolfpack (NYR)116410.9083.7966520424551921002119210
48Magnus Hellberg San Jose Barracuda (SJS)136610.9063.537660045477195220.6673136000
49Jan BednarRockford IceHogs (CHI)186610.9103.47864005055627603001339012
50Artur AkhtyamovOntario Reign (LAK)146330.9043.727422046481196310.66731227101
51Jakub VondrasBelleville Senators (OTT)156710.9173.248700047569270120.80051420221
52Ilya KonovalovBakersfield Condors (EDM)105500.9093.745780036397181101.00031045301
53Maxime DaigneaultSyracuse Crunch (TBL)115420.9133.4466200384392292000113300
54Kieran Millan Belleville Senators (OTT)105500.8973.60600203634916120001024000
55David ShantzSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)145810.8914.26803005752522502021427110
56Adin HillAbbotsford's Canucks (VAN)94500.9172.9153700263121450100933002
57Colton PointLaval Rocket (MTL)94500.9033.445060029300151011.0003833020
58Dylan GarandWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)94410.9063.645270032341148110.333381100
59Linus SoderstromToronto Marlies (TOR)114520.9054.096460044463205110.50061144110
60Mark DekanichHartford Wolfpack (NYR)144520.9033.61749204546221200001134010
61Devon LeviManitoba Moose (WPG)144210.9332.20300001116584000.667318000
62Jonathan BoutinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)84220.9252.764790022294124000083211
63Michael WallToronto Marlies (TOR)83320.9113.624810029325154200081001
64Dan VladarLaval Rocket (MTL)93600.8676.064362044332148010094001
65Patrik BartosakCalgary Wranglers (CGY)103520.9203.6557600354361990000102300
66Jake KiellyToronto Marlies (TOR)83320.9093.7446500293171460000822100
67Kevin NastiukAbbotsford's Canucks (VAN)83220.9342.504322018273119020.333387002
68Cayden PrimeauSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)42000.8894.15159001199490000223000
69Jakub MalekCalgary Wranglers (CGY)62400.9024.2732300232351310000436010
70Chad JohnsonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)112900.8665.47658006044921312001142000
71Timo PielmeierRockford IceHogs (CHI)72410.8934.294200030281139100070100
72Justin PetersBridgeport's Islanders (NYI)72400.8794.56342002621491000066000
73Hunter ShepardTexas Stars (DAL)122610.8934.246374045422197010.6676920000
74Jakub DobesWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)92500.8974.9045300373581740000838010
75Mikko KoskinenHershey Bears (WSH)11000.8705.00360032380000013000
76Filip LindbergIowa Wild (MIN)31200.8766.041590016129670000321001
77Linus UllmarkSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)91320.8784.9842200352881360100647000
78Jacob FowlerHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)81510.8834.644010031264128001.0003616100
79Felix SandstromSan Diego Gulls (ANA)10100.8725.00600053913000010000
80Topias LeinonenChicago Wolves (CAR)20110.9154.0012000894410000212000
81Maxim MayorovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10000.76210.35290052170000013000
82Taylor DakersProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.9093.75320022212000005000