Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jaedon Descheneau (TOT)X514043831840076793168917712,66%33101019,804913209900000
2Troy Terry (R) (WSH)X49265076532067862457515110,61%29100620,526152126108101442
3Quinton Byfield (R) (PIT)X523837751414096802366212616,10%4395418,356111725112112453
4Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAK)X533440741916095682626117212,98%30107120,20108184014800006
5Justin Shugg (STL)X51314172300365330210517210,26%29113422,24881644130000284
6Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X532547721322073961867411813,44%29100919,048162430129011378
7Eeli Tolvanen (R) (DET)X5330396954075652787916610,79%2994517,834913249400001
8Shane Wright (R) (TOR)X52294069428077861996614814,57%2594218,1198172712300000
9A.J. Jenks (WSH)X463335681026097321887611317,55%36104722,75771422105314582
10Brad Richardson (DET)X50313768-62011642639616611,79%25100320,056101634101000116
11Logan Stankoven (R) (VGK)X51343367-166082372577915913,23%3097719,1687153112800004
12Connor Bedard (R) (TOR)X52274067510072442106214612,86%2995418,34613194112400012
13Morten Madsen (NJD)X52263965-4009672337514111,16%1689017,11513183811500000
14Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X50214465-70031722096511410,05%2190218,04512172412600000
15Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X48273764329563352317110011,69%3182917,27712193210200025
16Marcel Noebels (WSH)X513330632014082612126112315,57%3397019,0358132496101435
17Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (FLO)X53204363171808276210671289,52%25101019,05471118123000496
18Sam Colangelo (R) (FLO)X533725621812075762197913116,89%3398818,6436926123000286
19Alexander Campbell (R) (STL)X48273562426084762166613312,50%2594719,721561894000282
20Marcus Karlberg (R) (NJD)X53273562-1040074592435414011,11%2192317,411271927101000019
21Hugo Carpentier (DET)X49253762532079881856312513,51%40101320,6746101582000345
22Bulat Shafigullin (R) (BOS)X53273461-11460104441977214113,71%21100719,015101525108101342
23Matthew Beniers (R) (SJS)X52283260-610065721975911414,21%2388617,04661216114000133
24Dylan Cozens (R) (STL)X44273360821568821937111113,99%3392821,1046101191011164
25Denis Malgin (R) (ANA)X5226335972070662227313811,71%2689917,2857121610500000
26Carl Klingberg (SJS)X51233659222060502206113810,45%2282816,2449133011800000
27Mavrik Bourque (R) (FLO)X53273158-220075782006912713,50%2689116,81851329128000017
28Chase De Leo (WSH)X51213758524092751585210113,29%1891317,8957122083011111
29Dawson Mercer (R) (BOS)X53253257-216078531955312112,82%38102619,3778152296000575
30Jonatan Berggren (R) (SJS)X52292756176074452135610413,62%1885016,3576132212000000
31Zachary Bolduc (R) (PHI)X50213556-46070781754412512,00%2199619,9139121496000343
32Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOR)X49292655220053572096211713,88%2683517,0423549200000
33Benjamin Breault (LAK)X47243155226047782226614710,81%3393319,8423520106000012
34Filip Chlapik (R) (SJS)X522332551630011160144478715,97%2785716,4886141812100000
35Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X52233255-720077602026913511,39%3396118,493101324113101446
36Aatu Jamsen (R) (OTT)X53233255-152209056283961788,13%29102819,3928101910900006
37Arthur Kaliyev (R) (PIT)X52203555612092481805712011,11%2793317,954111515120101346
38Blake Coleman (FLO)X53183755-6403648214731218,41%2289016,79246148200003
39Nikita Scherbak (R) (TBL)X40252954-1134065592397613210,46%3990822,715382895112367
40Chris Terry (NYR)X51252954918069561866512613,44%2178215,3474112110810119
41Raphael Lavoie (R) (PIT)X5222325492606051147407614,97%2687316,7878152311600000
42Artem Anisimov (LAK)X471935548007631795810910,61%1677416,47413171911000000
43Brendan Brisson (R) (TOT)X552627531524098732175512911,98%3186915,79112633011176
44Mike Santorelli (WSH)X33252853-46048412306811910,87%2784625,6597162870022565
45Gabriel Perreault (R) (CHI)X52252853-412041421875912713,37%1789117,1479162911600000
46Matt Coronato (R) (EDM)X52223153-83008557277711617,94%31103619,9291019381380004113
47Sergei Tolchinsky (WSH)X511934535204463202771289,41%2392518,155611199000008
48Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X50153853-5002368216631206,94%2985417,09167139900000
49Fabrice Herzog (TBL)X44302252-138052392296113313,10%2689720,40641032113101241
50Riley Kidney (R) (BUF)X49282452131206965165507916,97%1676115,5446101482000355
51Ayrton Martino (R) (DET)X42223052-172408060224511309,82%2685820,4347111676000337
52Will Smith (R) (COL)X4722305211604168162528913,58%1980717,16711182010100014
53Connor McMichael (R) (BUF)X53223052616044831844712011,96%2888316,6645916104011171
54Yevgeni Oksentyuk (R) (MIN)X49153752-8605960240641486,25%3486517,65411151670000226
55Matvei Petrov (R) (NJD)X532427510240100431867013212,90%2890417,054481685000112
56Kenny Ryan (EDM)X482229511010080412096310810,53%1578416,3447112710400000
57Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X4921295015001569132367715,91%1684317,197310207500007
58Maxime Fortier (R) (EDM)X52193150131406846194571279,79%2283516,06033049000143
59Mikhail Shalagin (R) (NYI)X531931505501075441775512910,73%2076714,4856112011000001
60Kerby Rychel (NYR)X5118325051806730203681268,87%1777215,1347113310700001
61Filip Sveningsson (R) (CAR)X53133750-2622011756257551135,06%2895017,9357121788000223
62Jan Mysak (R) (CGY)X52252449044074672125111511,79%3188116,953471665000013
63Lenni Killinen (R) (WPG)X512326491624084542027312811,39%2596218,863581512600000
64Martin Frk (CAR)X49262248-1320075702246713311,61%2294219,22551028108000213
65Jiri Tlusty (BUF)X50252348178044251885711013,30%2174714,93325158300000
66Lucas Feuk (R) (COL)X5225234864357351128467819,53%1587416,8177142210700001
67Arvid Costmar (R) (BOS)X45242448924076471735312813,87%2981718,152131392202870
68Ville Koivunen (R) (WPG)X51222648-120088602027012110,89%3287617,17246149800004
69Isaac Howard (R) (CHI)X52192948-8805945219711498,68%3690917,494101424116000011
70Ryan Sproul (ANA)X5074148140276319271923,65%70117223,4457122715900000
71Veeti Miettinen (R) (PIT)X52242347843580361974911312,18%3381015,58257106300000
72Joel Eriksson (CHI)X52212647121565100156377013,46%3591617,620222180004148
73Eduard Sale (R) (LAK)X53192847222809762144458313,19%27103819,583251314400000
74Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X42153247-1640106556183561338,20%2483219,80561121101000241
75Maxwell Reinhart (OTT)X5311364714160816712837698,59%2897718,43145584022357
76Mike Brown (PHI)X35222446-13807453187468211,76%2372220,6439122578000225
77Jonathan Gruden (R) (DAL)X50212546-910059601967311410,71%2596319,2512311861017113
78Kalle Vaisanen (R) (MTL)X532026461010053331896713310,58%1278014,721561110100000
79Jake Neighbours (R) (WPG)X451927461824078711584910512,03%3189119,8132521110101328
80Tyler Ruegsegger (NJD)X52242145-122063421975310812,18%1886416,6114579000004
81Fabian Lysell (R) (EDM)X47222345-318067491976113011,17%1780317,09581321107101243
82Jack Dugan (R) (MIN)X52212445-164558353195608810,77%1784716,2841596200001
83Logan Cooley (R) (MTL)X53212445-1116070681754410912,00%2083215,70661228108000132
84Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X502025451528085661675712211,98%41114322,8633618134101597
85Linus Lindstrom (R) (PIT)X52202545740081711756010211,43%1575714,56134529000114
86Linus Ohlund (R) (OTT)X53192645-23208059204701239,31%1989116,822241410900001
87Zach Torquato (EDM)X52172845131205459123316813,82%2690717,45711182613700005
88Mason McTavish (R) (TBL)X451530455806349122598312,30%1969215,39145841000016
89Justin Keller (TOT)X432321441014065412085311011,06%2682619,201121471000010
90Nail Yakupov (BUF)X49232144162029391595510214,47%2170214,33000026011252
91Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X51232144735570582115716310,90%2373214,36224105500000
92Filip Bystedt (R) (COL)X51222244532069691754610312,57%2983416,352681286202319
93Isak Rosen (R) (COL)X5219254443606652202681109,41%3384216,20257159400001
94Ondrej Kase (R) (ANA)X441430448603736177641077,91%2178017,72459169000002
95Kirby Dach (R) (NYR)X51143044-101608573171621258,19%1884816,622101218101112494
96J.T.Miller (MIN)X49192443-5607662170609411,18%3395519,482791877000766
97Tyson Jost (R) (CHI)X52182543-91006743187691199,63%3490917,48156986011495
98Brandon Hagel (R) (STL)X51212142-4205933172639012,21%2273514,41033124601102
99Bo Horvat (MIN)X522121424100786991345223,08%3494818,237512191291235119
100Milos Kelemen (R) (VGK)X51192342-836090461875311010,16%2086316,925271910000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Erik Portillo (R) (TBL)31191020,9282,85187220891243572020,8577317
2Nico Daws (R) (EDM)43251340,9193,022564001291595738540,66712428
3Jesper Wallstedt (R) (FLO)3121730,9203,201874001001255589211,0003315
4Brian Foster (MIN)3118930,9163,23182000981172565320,55693017
5Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WPG)44171100,9193,231967201061307552501,00033711
6Ethan Haider (R) (PIT)3525820,9143,302108201161344585410,786143513
7Filip Larsson (STL)33151440,9163,311977401091296601110,0000330
8Shamil Shmakov (R) (BUF)35191140,9183,362000401121374551120,00003511
9Samuel Hlavaj (R) (SJS)33221100,9133,381935001091259633010,0000330
10Jhonas Enroth (VAN)36211320,9133,392159001221395583310,66733512
11John Gibson (WSH)38241040,9133,442252201291483652210,78614380
12Tobias Stephan (ANA)43251610,9083,562547201511635690321,0003428
13Sebastien Cossa (R) (NYI)3215840,9083,56165340981063445210,50042922
14Michael Hrabal (R) (CAR)29101330,9083,651675001021104540100,600102627
15Thomas Milic (R) (MTL)40171710,9023,692257001391421671111,00053617
16Spencer Knight (R) (NYR)30151140,9013,721726401071081482220,8336309
17Adam Wilcox (BOS)39181470,9063,802383801511603663300,71414399
18Isaiah Saville (R) (OTT)29131240,9013,821745201111124516310,78614299
19Bryan Pitton (VGK)30151220,8993,921777201161151593220,66763014
20Daniil Chechelev (R) (CGY)39141930,9003,932230201461467712100,50023813
21Georgi Romanov (R) (CHI)34181410,8984,011914201281260626230,900103313
22Mads Soogard (R) (NJD)28141210,9044,041635401101142516110,00002726