Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trochek (ANA)X53293362-6420118992486613511,69%43116621,997916301280007111
Anze Kopitar (EDM)X53273158100036762366512111,44%25100518,95551027113000127
Erik Haula (TBL)X5332245610441073522466511913,01%38104519,72491327117000037
Kevin Roy (WPG)X523026562010058702065714114,56%2193617,99551027140000144
Steven Stamkos (DET)X5332235514555101701965813516,33%33104919,7965112498101527
Mathieu Perreault (STL)X49252853-1020431011817112113,81%36111222,704913161070001134
Bobby Hughes (SJS)X53213152-814046851906211311,05%27102919,42510152612900000
Sidney Crosby (CGY)X522032522472583931795814111,17%42103519,894812171300003125
Dustin Brown (MIN)X5323285127420115982296710610,04%26106420,0736921115011072
Alexander Avtsin (VGK)X5221305102608637162519012,96%2184816,3058131911200000
Jordan Eberle (STL)X52282250136032601965610514,29%25107120,593252091000567
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X53262450144068472176213411,98%4094117,762241812100000
Nazem Kadri (WSH)X52252550-32046681835011913,66%18101719,56661221112000388
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X5324265080041552047012011,76%3498718,6345922120101688
Bobby Ryan (SJS)X50232750-79569392267913610,18%3295019,0158131711800000
Tomas Tatar (DET)X53212950-1002754231741279,09%34102419,33971630115000127
Axel Holmstrom (BOS)X532129501729590792015811310,45%2597118,3225724123000244
Nick Foligno (VGK)X52203050161004229212681309,43%2285016,344151511110115
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X5318325014158667219901438,22%3796318,1867132086000111
Alexander Ovechkin (CGY)X522623490542096401947110213,40%3093117,91651129130000329
Jake Guentzel (WPG)X52252449-1128085882246611211,16%2392017,7068142013700025
Emil Molin (VGK)X52222749121405160173539412,72%2886316,59191020112011116
Adam Henrique (ANA)X53202949-21409168179669711,17%29104919,80561125127101223
Brett Sutter (BOS)X5318314914202483186551029,68%33105319,86246171290004110
Jordan Staal (TOT)X571830483001690162399111,11%3698517,2843711117000073
Colin Smith (COL)X52173148-72207566219731107,76%2691117,522791910800001
Mason Raymond (BOS)X531731489803541218671397,80%3196118,130772614100007
Stéphane Da Costa (ANA)X5314344892208872177531087,91%2289016,80156119700004
Nathan Horton (PHI)X51262147-11440111562606114410,00%43104620,5181927114000244
Nikolai Ehlers (NJD)X53232447-524076711976012511,68%25105519,90459291220002114
Fredrik Karlstrom (LAK)X53222547-32006052223781389,87%3899018,6830322134000355
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X54202747-40026701975711110,15%3095017,59257161100007130
Paul Stastny (FLO)X53192847-60027741836012610,38%2892017,361349111000014
Oscar Moller (PHI)X52153247-1002975196591187,65%1898919,0307728116000015
Jordan Weal (EDM)X53232346224071982015810111,44%4499818,8452712870003124
John Gaudreau (MTL)X54212546-551582341977810510,66%2184515,6655102511100004
Andreas Nodl (STL)X52192746-196038531887414710,11%29106120,405712221140006138
Wojtek Wolski (ANA)X46182846-2001450208651498,65%3394320,504121626115011484
Louis Leblanc (CAR)X53163046-252010657192831278,33%37104219,6517815119202389
Connor McDavid (NJD)X53133346-6160757718143937,18%22107320,252810241210006135
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X53232245836090452017210911,44%37105819,95448241120005119
Patrik Virta (WPG)X50162945213556031202621177,92%1280316,06235118100002
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (VAN)X52192544-13001885206631039,22%26102519,7115617119101892
Devin Setoguchi (WSH)X52192544-243512546205731279,27%2597118,6814513941011074
Richard Panik (OTT)X5319254422036211865212710,22%1682015,475272711500000
Brandon Pirri (LAK)X5318264482607634208631408,65%1688716,74011137600000
Mattias Ritola (DAL)X521628442604575152678410,53%2481415,65044129100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X531628441160388817968838,94%2695618,04246151134048105
Martins Dzierkals (BOS)X462221431012076421674110113,17%2482617,976392512400006
Matt Duchene (VGK)X52212243-7804556180479011,67%3186816,684591482000155
Emil Djuse (BUF)X53212243-121205435225621089,33%2188116,6216720111000019
David Desharnais (WSH)X52202343-4807832227621258,81%1891617,6227919103000129
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X5218254333357033210581318,57%1175614,5455101810600000
Jacob Silfverberg (TOR)X53182543732088441735910610,40%2487216,45134149300000
Sam Gagner (FLO)X5317264343809056190541128,95%3195618,0423517113101441
Corey Perry (EDM)X53162743163159243146539810,96%1993117,5607710109101141
Linden Vey (STL)X521528436403579204551167,35%24101119,452351784000568
Chris Lawrence (NYR)X52133043131807843160561348,13%2377214,864371510700000
Mikael Granlund (LAK)X5313304302758149240681325,42%2292817,501342213300002
Saku Mäenalanen (CAR)X49222042-1325547592107210410,48%2793819,1437102495101236
Nikita Filatov (NYI)X532022420002233208521209,62%1480015,101451811200000
Patrick Kane (CHI)X52192342-103006146210811509,05%2199719,172462812400005
Christian Fisher (CHI)X531527422806175201581207,46%3098118,5126822131000123
Greg Carey (ANA)X5320214106062491906012910,53%3190016,99437229800000
Zach Parise (TOT)X52192241-600146220150989,45%1180115,4012324103101124
Eric Staal (VAN)X52172441-4215114831645910410,37%32103519,9023513123011272
Claude Giroux (TOR)X53142741-43558458206601166,80%1888916,770441810300004
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X53113041123208344156581127,05%2586116,24156118400003
Hampus Melen (BOS)X53152540960764317758918,47%1677214,5600002000019
Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X48142640-7240793217756987,91%2084917,6935811109000022
Zach Stepan (PIT)X52142640-32007158203611326,90%2083015,951341084000111
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X5314264051808036214691076,54%1598118,516172411700001
Thomas Hyka (DAL)X5222173922609355146518015,07%3494018,0834718117202336
Oscar Lindberg (DAL)X52182139-121556859199501019,05%1493117,9058133711700000
Jack Skille (COL)X52172239-19003238218661257,80%1988417,0056112010600000
Kyle Connor (WPG)X52162339-152205353193811348,29%2393217,921349104000189
Clayton Keller (WSH)X52132639-11207062162421088,02%2493417,9644820104011041
John Tavares (VGK)X52122739-23207149189651256,35%2681815,73033750000125
Jonathan Blum (WSH)X5153439-500106811551504,35%76124724,452246121000088
Kailer Yamamoto (CHI)X5320183882207647201551259,95%3095618,0412317110000111
Erik Christensen (OTT)X531721381002349134407812,69%1884715,9708813115000218
Jack Hughes (TOR)X53152338-42205547158641109,49%2591617,282241395112253
Matej Chalupa (R) (BOS)X5312263818180554713044729,23%3289716,93044810800000
Kenndal McArdle (CGY)X52201737-1058108951155578812,90%3397318,7145911991016103
Ashton Rome (VAN)X52181937114068421705111710,59%2794118,104261812200000
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X47172037-42806362153499511,11%2179816,98437119600000
Evgeny Grachev (LAK)X5315223792406562139297710,79%2690717,121454105000463
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TBL)X5315223712002338195561077,69%2187716,54033138100000
William Nylander (FLO)X53142337-131807963164481048,54%3388116,622131094011046
Markus Granlund (FLO)X53122537-32206763200631136,00%2997518,3922418114000341
Alexander Semin (DAL)X51112637-659511051158521066,96%2682816,230000200000
Trevor Zegras (NYI)X53112637141607155190631225,79%2480315,163252111000000
Jordan LaVallee (TOT)X51181836-1849257852203541058,87%2591217,88516257900000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X481620360002163160429710,00%1775715,783361274000253
Peter Mueller (DAL)X52162036-1327511053169581029,47%3098518,94471136116000639
Mitch Fadden (TBL)X531620365003846155419910,32%1376514,43134760000010
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X53162036-31207147187391168,56%2580715,221451510700001
Mark Stone (TOT)X501521366004937223661156,73%2394418,8806622111000136
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X491323364805858122497310,66%2492718,9204419112101352
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X5313233652006753186321046,99%41101619,1757122811900010
Alexander Burmistrov (CHI)X5392736500278314548976,21%31102519,3413411950225119
Jesper Boqvist (NYI)X53927369280595217247935,23%1779915,071451710900000
Alexander Nylander (CHI)X53211435-51956449145469414,48%2699718,82426181074046101
Milan Michalek (NYI)X53191635-11009381665410611,45%2281215,3250522113000112
Jan Drozg (PIT)X52181735-318065361494610712,08%1883616,0737101711200000
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X5318173541003872148569512,16%2592217,400111086000075
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X52171835-3375714418165989,39%1890717,4442629118000144
William Karlsson (OTT)X53171835-23355956206701268,25%2381815,432351710100000
Aleksi Heponiemi (PIT)X5214213562207652187791087,49%2380815,54213118700000
Patric Hornqvist (TBL)X5314213513355675815243859,21%1882815,6200002000245
Petteri Wirtanen (SJS)X53142135-532101225115857998,86%3297418,3856112912700000
Dmytro Timashov (TOR)X5313223551606932121389010,74%1577914,69022137400000
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X51122335-10240616815553737,74%2483316,33358139500015
David Perron (VAN)X5210253501006139207491104,83%29100219,2727920123000338
Conor Garland (FLO)X5392635-202806837173701095,20%2086516,3244820108011137
Nico Hischier (DET)X4572835-7200899211544746,09%3391220,270111115109000462
Taylor Hall (CAR)X46161834-13001471587111010,13%2276216,5774111777000010
Alex Turcotte (LAK)X501618349205341141548111,35%2268613,71202339101553
Jack Eichel (VGK)X5214203413004075146421059,59%2784416,24011768000144
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X531420340260645916847878,33%1382215,5113498800010
Miikka Salomaki (TBL)X531420343300784114951759,40%2269713,1501121000000
Brayden Burke (OTT)X53142034700303515250949,21%2468312,900000500000
Brayden Point (TBL)X521321347180819713247729,85%2899919,21415958000143
Yevgeni Svechnikov (TOT)X5312223481808455117427310,26%3590817,1412310840228101
Sebastian Collberg (NJD)X5312223491606940157501077,64%2379114,92134107000000
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X54925340605365188571164,79%2281215,0416728112101214
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X524303482083812354583,25%4985716,491451712400008
Francis Perron (STL)X52161733-260010243131438312,21%1585716,482461590000010
Jared Boll (PHI)X40151833839156934158481019,49%2267316,833361267000018
Auston Matthews (TOR)X53151833-3403150196501257,65%2389416,8732526105000010
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X5214193391606346135377310,37%3281215,612241089000639
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAR)X53112233-12140747398446411,22%2598018,49391210106000149
Dominic Toninato (SJS)X5310233311002069185551045,41%1776714,4700000011255
Jeremy Bracco (VGK)X52171532-3004451143357711,89%2785616,462131261112367
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X521715321804553155518810,97%2381615,702241067011792
Sven Baertschi (OTT)X39151732-4160693916240759,26%1659615,29235146900001
Alex Debrincat (MIN)X471517321014070451285010511,72%2175716,11101559101150
Sean Couturier (COL)X52131932-1003153130399510,00%2766512,78000000006112
Paul Byron (TOT)X511220321040294913949758,63%2778115,3200004000167
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CGY)X52122032-15200844316845977,14%3092717,8326812101000167
Stefan Meyer (DAL)X521121322140473713039938,46%2178815,16235118900000
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X53112132720344712942838,53%2183015,6614548600000
Marcus Westfalt (SJS)X5216153101006845139398011,51%2382915,9525798700000
Mikhail Grigorenko (CAR)X51151631-10240664316150839,32%2975314,76538209500002
Evgeni Malkin (NYI)X53141731-83808557176601257,95%1782215,5104417112000010
Rick Nash (TOT)X40131831-85515735613548919,63%1969417,341452290000030
Bobby Brink (WPG)X44131831-82007633170381137,65%2172816,54134148800000
Shawn Weller (TOT)X511219311195554415446837,79%2377815,25101347000118
Oliver Wahlstrom (NYI)X531219318155523314443778,33%2070613,310000000000
Matt Nieto (NYR)X5292231-240364713244966,82%1074514,3303328901107
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X53171330121406338126348313,49%1181415,371231611100000
T.J.Tynan (SJS)X53161430-4002544156558710,26%1782015,4732586000001
Kyle Turris (NYR)X521515300260673817052888,82%2276614,734592010500000
Alexander Khokhlachev (WSH)X521416305002654137416910,22%3090217,34213991101750
Sam Bennett (CHI)X51121830-1435877913748828,76%37105120,6121315108112292
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X52121830-200113316157697,45%2782115,79044757000191
Cal Clutterbuck (CGY)X5212183035810795517037947,06%1989417,203691913000000
Juraj Simek (MIN)X53111930-184009455183541066,01%2188716,74000663000255
Michael St-Croix (MTL)X54111930-21005642147581077,48%1877414,3322487700000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X49102030100144717156875,85%2779316,190111281000253
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X511020304240794513930727,19%2579615,6000033200006
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X5218112911806847214561248,41%2191217,544262010900005
Brett MacLean (MTL)X5416132933205826140367411,43%1371913,3211212700001
Mattias Janmark Nylén (MTL)X54151429-4160824578327019,23%1477314,31426109100001
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X42101929880583111345798,85%1858413,9212312000000
Michael Sgarbossa (CGY)X5282129-2200727414446875,56%2479915,36101150114121
Cam Fowler (STL)X51425291220205412856613,13%63101419,8800001000003
Scott Glennie (WSH)X52171128928010051123336013,82%2388417,00112247000378
Cameron Darcy (SJS)X5317112810405744102266616,67%1983015,66112882101454
Sam Steel (NYI)X50161228102155853135417611,85%2069213,8400058900000
Brendan Smith (MIN)XX52151328-100305816742888,98%39103819,96022989000021
Brayden Tracey (R) (COL)X52151328-6806044134407011,19%2478515,09213101080114109
Jamie Benn (DET)X531513280202160134358611,19%2893917,7233612116112347
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X54151328-64957241140477310,71%2081915,16213846101147
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X54151328060283118062858,33%1677114,27202145300000
Dominik Bokk (TBL)X531414283100575014240849,86%3074214,004261082000455
Andrew Cogliano (FLO)X53121628-8300855112833669,38%2574614,0813478100000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X521117281160593515453907,14%1173414,11314169600000
Joe Colborne (MTL)X5411172810204681104216810,58%2681215,03000000224136
Daniel Winnik (PHI)X51161127-63158239150387610,67%3187317,13303176100007
Antoine Morand (NYR)X52151227-62407456121275812,40%3180915,5611243030310104
Tomas Jurco (LAK)X53151227103605447107316814,02%2778414,79000347000230
Nick Merkley (CAR)X49141327-440216989274115,73%4382516,84224943011481
Simon Hjalmarsson (MIN)X42131427-12004438175511147,43%3475517,9800001112252
Pathrik Westerholm (VAN)X52121527-1200514713349829,02%1486516,6430368400006
Sean Monahan (DET)X531215277280776812944769,30%4178414,8020257200008
Joel Vermin (NJD)X50111627-440243314655807,53%2071714,3400042100000
Michael Grabner (WSH)X4291827420122811829577,63%1764515,3510151900000
Scott Wilson (DAL)X52918278160885312949946,98%1984916,331121289011473
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NYR)X5281927132026478921538,99%1468413,150000000000
Kevin Connauton (SJS)X5352227-1260233310752534,67%5094217,772571914100000
Esa Lindell (TBL)X5242327920105410852453,70%7196218,49011978011170
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X521610268001837147489210,88%2075714,560111170101132
Kaapo Kakko (FLO)X53161026-52805241123458813,01%2074714,1000003011145
Lucas Raymond (R) (CGY)X52131326-3140654413341689,77%1165812,640002200000
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X5012142640002513436938,96%1459811,970000500000
Louis Caporusso (LAK)X5311152610460807494246511,70%3093617,670113270008109
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X52101626-3180684412037778,33%1977314,86022377112429
Nikita Gusev (OTT)X53101626-300214116057926,25%965412,3400011400001
Ryan Ellis (EDM)X53620261600103010135585,94%4594417,81224610500001
Brad Cole (COL)X5252126-40085514259563,52%5294818,231231511000008
Jeremy Blain (ANA)X5332326-10033737534304,00%88113121,33246121160117140
Nick Suzuki (OTT)X53131225640536193395513,98%3279715,05000072025101
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X531213255180555613738928,76%2077514,61011113000261
Gilbert Brule (PHI)X52111425400144214835727,43%2382915,93022463000050
Cole Perfetti (R) (FLO)X53111425560413415246947,24%1367712,76000112000473
Jacob Josefson (DET)X46101525-7120526211841678,47%3069515,11011417022345
IIja Zubov (ANA)X53916255220564813733596,57%1667912,8100013000444
Taylor Doherty (ANA)X5171825-1715995912640515,56%87122524,0213413122000262
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X5052025-30074611043374,55%4894218,84112710400000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X5214102402154544106247413,21%1965812,6622443100000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X52141024-2120704779205017,72%2374314,29011452000226
Hunter Shinkaruk (COL)X5211132411606243102365610,78%2679515,29279910600000
Dustin Jeffrey (ANA)X53111324680473912633748,73%1565312,320000300000
Phillip Danault (PIT)X5210142413160536215348786,54%1774514,33000001016135
Otto Koivula (R) (OTT)X52816247335642711232657,14%1966612,800000800001
Adam Larsson (NJD)X53618241100266813153434,58%62104919,80022763000037
Clayton Stoner (WSH)X5242024740143811134393,60%4995418,35044710200000
Viktor Stahlberg (CHI)X531492311204741130328410,77%2071313,4600041100001
Alex Broadhurst (NYR)X52131023-640303817358967,51%1572914,0301155500000
Alex Barré-Boulet (CAR)X47101323-820105311236888,93%1257612,25112524022272
Zion Nybeck (R) (EDM)X531013232160724312946787,75%2578714,8500005000230
Brock Boeser (R) (OTT)X53914233215674810635748,49%2179815,05000110011486
Cole Caufield (CAR)X5381523-320225110031648,00%1891317,221568106000014
Daniel Bernhardt (BOS)X5381523-760282611636736,90%1457610,8611212100000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X5361723-56028539243376,52%69102819,3923516136000150
Alexander Steen (NYI)X536172334012859137566,59%2779214,94000000114106
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X5251823632045548735355,75%5396518,5622412115000022
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X5332023-4006409934403,03%47103819,5924617118000122
Dylan Strome (FLO)X531210229120433814040798,57%1774314,02000326000376
Matthew Puempel (CHI)X53111122140061911123619,91%135209,811014700000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X5210122212100572110528739,52%1156610,880000100000
J.T. Compher (EDM)X531012220180312863243715,87%114929,280000000000
Julius Vähätalo (BUF)X5291322-7375665311544827,83%1673414,1200001000118
Jens Looke (R) (NYR)X5281422-3220583313652835,88%1873214,08022750000113
Manuel Wiederer (WPG)X5281422-1730090658523589,41%2286716,67112778000164
Casey Mittelstadt (WPG)X528142224200624076295610,53%2675714,5600022000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (COL)X5271522-8803323134451015,22%1656210,800000300000
Vladimir Zharkov (MTL)X54616224360703511247865,36%1769412,850000300008
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X5351722-6120585613647783,68%2179114,92202858000466
Ryan Murray (STL)X4741822116028626526346,15%109116924,8712391110000111
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X5241822-40032612144803,31%2369613,391671212500001
Brent Burns (TOT)X450222270095712343560,00%7092620,59011567000490
Antti Pihlstrom (WPG)X5212921-620827118388410,17%1165112,5200006000016
Matthew Boldy (BOS)X5391221-1020314112049777,50%2563511,9800009000241
Jonathan Dalhen (R) (PHI)X5281321-8140503610128657,92%1157311,0200016000136
Oscar Sundqvist (TOT)X5471421-314066418932727,87%1963411,74000021101273
Tobias Lindberg (TOT)X5471421-340454012840765,47%2179214,66213568011286
Taylor Aronson (WPG)X5261521716056456728198,96%6090917,490449123000057
Dylan Gambrell (R) (SJS)X5251621280754511027624,55%2066512,7900000000016
Akil Thomas (R) (NJD)X5351621-2220624210643804,72%2582515,56011341000255
Calvin de Haan (VGK)X48417217001428346444,82%6988418,421238104000022
Zachary Jones (PHI)X5241721-10038538536374,71%5796218,501239107101251
Kevin Shattenkirk (NYR)X52417217409418731444,60%5079215,240339107000013
Hardy Haman Aktell (TOR)X5341721108030377827445,13%4786616,34011811200000
Brian Lee (MIN)X5341721-2006527229275,56%71108120,4022481290001106
Jesse Graham (COL)X5231821-240083511653282,59%4291217,540221111000000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (OTT)X532192152010506122253,28%5893717,67134101070110102
Kyle Rau (WSH)X52119205602828109407010,09%953210,2301123300004
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X531192042401055190226512,22%3179114,9200003101396
Jimmy Vesey (STL)X52812206120563912033786,67%2270413,55000116000536
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X3771320-20062310033667,00%1345412,280000200009
Linus Karlsson (R) (VAN)X5271320420068588926477,87%2171513,7500003000149
Gustav Possler (ANA)X5361420920291512539674,80%64879,200000000000
Alex Foster (CHI)X3911819640112475202914,67%739810,210000800001
Vitaly Abramov (CGY)X5210919-2180472911736758,55%2065312,570000000000
James Van Riemsdyk (NYI)X4891019700532879245711,39%1868114,1800001011160
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X5381119-11205944138451045,80%2274414,04022129000042
David Pope (DET)X5381119-1120223210836747,41%1355910,550000000000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X5361319-5260653610127395,94%6095618,041121211300000
Yannick Weber (ANA)X53415191020156010238523,92%79120022,65123490000088
Brandon Montour (VAN)X523161960010436833174,41%5183316,02224911700000
Cody Franson (CHI)X533161936515876111145482,70%66107720,32347151510002103
Brandon Gormley (ANA)X53217196008538230402,44%79117922,2503311106000021
Peter Cehlarik (ANA)X53117181215754611329749,73%2486416,30101474000060
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X5310818-9200695013145717,63%2975714,2900003000353
Anton Rodin (EDM)X5310818-760291810228569,80%125039,480000000003
Sebastian Wannstrom (NJD)X259918880332853112716,98%1337815,1240474400001
Nic Petan (WSH)X4981018940344575273810,67%557211,670000000000
Nick Schmaltz (BUF)X3471118-44041387628519,21%1947714,02112531123363
Wacey Rabbit (BOS)X5371118-77532319033547,78%955510,480000000001
Kevin Labanc (CGY)X5261218-58059329022536,67%84699,020000600000
Adam Mascherin (TOT)X5151318-718059378726675,75%2869513,62000122011232
Jake Bean (TOT)X523151814016346336314,76%6189417,180111215800004
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X521161740083776245114,47%2063912,290000700015
Kieffer Bellows (DAL)X5298173160823869184213,04%2559811,50000001127114
Lukas Rousek (STL)X5298173140663511230798,04%1961911,910000500001
Andre Pettersson (BOS)X538917-8180474110429767,69%1766212,49000040003100
Ty Rattie (DAL)X5271017500102568213110,29%53937,560000100000
Brett Connolly (PIT)X5261117122032459133396,59%2772814,01000030225144
Ryan Bourque (STL)X52611171228051197728407,79%1752610,1200013200004
Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X5461117640354544173213,64%4083315,43000001125132
Oscar Klefbom (CAR)X535121708043398137246,17%5793817,7124612126011063
Erik Karlsson (PHI)X4431417-9006419253433,26%5185819,50156889000021
John Carlson (NYR)X5231417-1920113012737422,36%4275814,581231110700002
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X5631417-2204607738403,90%6099017,68022498000127
Peter Aston (CAR)X5321517-819556296127283,28%6688816,7512313127000018
John Moore (MTL)X542151726008425926393,39%6089216,5201112115000166
MacKenzie Weegar (SJS)X5311617-13009376828211,47%7595117,9400000000258
Timo Meier (PIT)X52971610235684786306310,47%1978515,10000021011754
Dmitri Jaskin (PHI)X529716-16034359339469,68%1354910,560000000000
James Sheppard (VAN)X5297165160572811422577,89%1059911,5203314000000
Aaron Palushaj (NJD)X5361016-6180432411634555,17%1453710,120000200000
Alex Newhook (R) (SJS)X5361016-3120744110545735,71%1882215,5201134400001
Max Domi (TOT)X5151116-914086657916506,33%2984616,59123679000274
Anthony DeAngelo (CAR)X5351116-138033346522187,69%6184816,003368100000020
Ethan Bear (OTT)X5351116318046456418177,81%4881215,323141311600001
Drew Doughty (TOT)X5451116-8100357610840384,63%64113320,9721319119000180
Victor Olofsson (CAR)X5341216-94046276527536,15%1265412,350001200000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CGY)X5231316-28045776023485,00%85119622,9901161210001126
Shawn Matthias (CHI)X5331316-88045693612288,33%2766412,53000060223110
Jakub Zboril (SJS)X5331316-124045595729315,26%6496618,2200001000056
Martin Gernat (NYI)X5321416-70033611950461,68%4992917,5301112124000121
Roman Josi (PHI)X521151640012366631311,52%3482915,9402238300000
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X5211516-1020184210251430,98%4187116,7511211124000028
Marco Rossi (R) (PHI)X461051512140645910230549,80%3779717,32224667000219
Thomas Spelling (MIN)X478715-13160473712844746,25%2160912,9510176000000
Philippe Gogulla (VAN)X528715-4140473412736586,30%1861511,820000100008
Colle Cassels (PHI)X497815-11100694863143211,11%2459812,21101236000136
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (FLO)X53781515120482958284412,07%2257110,770000100000
Erik Johnson (TOR)X53691510462083648019337,50%73100819,020000130222106
Emerson Etem (CHI)X536915600273310433595,77%1455210,410000100000
Nolan Patrick (FLO)X53691511120687351153711,76%2971013,400000160004118
Brandon Saad (COL)X5251015-626075556821337,35%3089017,12000010114105
Taylor Cammarata (CAR)X5351015-90084110520394,76%2260511,42000012131196
Michael Latta (EDM)X49411151122074295817356,90%1352110,630000300000
Peter Holland (NYR)X5241115-110035567727545,19%2178115,03000130114110
Jakub Kindl (PHI)X3921315-70010477331262,74%6379320,34134558011347
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X5311415-12035605319221,89%79100018,870113350001124
Noah Juulsen (STL)X5201515-38055614826180,00%4896518,56011479000195
Tyler Vesel (CGY)X528614-30020268525649,41%114298,250000000000
Alexander Holtz (R) (VGK)X526814-216053328829416,82%114929,4700003000227
Brett Howden (PHI)X526814-5200746346142413,04%2768713,21000010000487
Radek Faksa (VGK)X5259141245579418827475,68%2283416,04011264000142
Jordan Kyrou (BUF)X535914-1760525310330634,85%1770313,2622497100000
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (TOT)X5241014-720039456416426,25%1559911,510000100001
P.K Subban (TOT)X5331114-136027438737353,45%5498318,54112791000155
Matt Niskanen (VGK)X52212141726076534316264,65%7690917,48000080110111
Mac Hollowell (R) (TOT)X5221214912050476419203,13%5794018,0800000011269
Mike Lundin (BUF)X5321214-12002719133262,20%71107620,300115570112118
Seth Jones (VGK)X511131412005484819272,08%5883416,36000040111102
Simon Despres (SJS)X531131416001485829191,72%7393417,61101380011158
Joseph Morrow (WSH)X5201414154024535213190,00%6695018,2600005011038
Morgan Frost (STL)X527613314050398117478,64%2467813,0500000000346
Ivan Provorov (VAN)X5267138220607157353110,53%64101319,4920213125000380
Filip Zadina (COL)X526713-4180503349274112,24%2655010,570000000002
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X526713-212028289723436,19%1056510,860000000000
Adam Brooks (TOT)X53671308034478656616,98%2566312,520000340008135
Tyler Ennis (DET)X535813210033286813417,35%74899,2200002000125
Luciano Aquino (NJD)X535813-56043158131456,17%84368,23000125011015
Jonathan Huberdeau (WPG)X514913-80026545616357,14%2869013,521012110004120
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X524913-1012049196318316,35%124558,7412365300000
Gustav Bouramman (R) (TOT)X5131013-912032344315166,98%5479115,51145612000002
Julius Nattinen (EDM)X5331013312042274516316,67%2460711,4500000011046
Darren Dietz (NJD)X5321113-1016042384821194,17%5184115,86145713500001
Cam York (TOT)X5321113-812034423926215,13%5387316,48000000002104
Keaton Ellerby (PHI)X511121308032464212152,38%6986616,97000125000178
Gregory Hofmann (DET)X537512-1310038249212377,61%1953110,0100002000145
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X426612018044397421478,11%1249611,8002212100003
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X51661238047316122459,84%104839,4800014000242
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X525712249594626322317,94%82111721,472247107000177
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VGK)X525712-613529207642646,58%124638,900000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TBL)X534812-36031324416279,09%144578,6200007000285
Mark Friedman (CGY)X523912-150022455724285,26%37104520,091015113000113
Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X523912-16160442910442732,88%2256710,910001700001
Julius Bergman (TOT)X533912-90019425823295,17%5191917,341341514200000
Adam Boqvist (LAK)X533912-52018315718235,26%3974213,99000310100007
Bobby Sanguinetti (DAL)X4621012-8004445618253,57%7196120,88101266022172
Veeti Vainio (COL)X5221012-90010286621173,03%3575014,4323511105000139
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X5521012-1410315102575725183,51%7398517,91000360000075
Brett Skinner (TOR)X5311112047568488334441,20%6095818,080007104000030
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X4601212-418026135534330,00%3662613,6000068100000
Brock Beukeboom (CGY)X5201212-135558604322130,00%7397418,730226710000116
Jake Sanderson (R) (NYI)X5301212204027363712190,00%6587916,580004101000139
William Wrenn (BOS)X5301212134062535622240,00%8898418,57000000004100
Patrik Zackrisson (TBL)X538311300191252132615,38%94348,20112332000127
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X456511420643556183010,71%2159213,1601133900008
Niklas Nordgren (BOS)X536511-54030216918308,70%83686,9400041900000
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X404711-3100213121151019,05%193709,25022140000013
Brayden Schenn (NYI)X52471132033385219357,69%183807,3100000000448
Oskar Lindblom (LAK)X524711-222035176626566,06%94298,24033125000130
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYI)X483811816053514220187,14%6676816,00000000115110
Jamieson Oleksiak (MTL)X5038112622041424715216,38%4974214,85000000112120
Ryan Suter (TOT)X523811-320018526124214,92%4886116,55022273000264
Ryan Button (TBL)X533811826044464414166,82%6088516,70000519000045
Adam Polasek (STL)X5229112206224316164,65%3665212,5302234500004
Scott Laughton (LAK)X53291108047297520522,67%85029,4610112000469
Haydn Fleury (EDM)X53291194045505222283,85%89106620,110000370002136
Victor Hedman (OTT)X5329112004396826292,94%4683215,690117115000014
Olli Määtä (FLO)X53291170016595823273,45%7797518,401015391012104
Gustav Lindstrom (FLO)X532911326031454920144,08%4776614,44011670000019
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X5011011-204016292915153,45%3862912,57011195000122
Cam Dineen (TOT)X5111011-1018046483514162,86%4283216,320116102000044
David Quenneville (STL)X5211011-124052394725212,13%3574214,260000000007
Nicolas Meloche (OTT)X5311011-232061414623142,17%5879314,9600000011090
Mikhail Sergachyov (EDM)X5311011024039243717202,70%5484115,87101297000012
Shea Weber (CHI)X48011116822083426421250,00%5691118,98000268011078
Dustin Boyd (ANA)X527310440192062173311,29%1353010,1900006000057
Igor Shvyryov (DAL)X47641052025227319298,22%112956,2800000101248
Jason Zucker (TOT)X4964101100221950233912,00%74328,8100017000010
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X5264107140533346153913,04%1956410,85000213000029
Cody Goloubef (BOS)X536410-42012656733248,96%65105519,91000000001116
Evander Kane (PIT)X5255101012028318223456,10%2053410,2600001400001
Zack Phillips (MIN)X535510-160019425313469,43%1467312,7100000011115
Carter Ashton (TOT)X534610-220065415322447,55%2875414,2200001101484
Jordan Subban (OTT)X503710724032316329184,76%4474914,981231010300002
Jeff Skinner (NJD)X533710-92030206019335,00%114518,500000000000
Matt Carle (EDM)X462810-9205387743452,60%5582217,8601138800003
Braden Schneider (R) (BOS)X462810-522043474316244,65%5684518,360118127000131
Slater Koekkoek (TBL)X512810044069576623223,03%65100219,6403312107000266
Jett Woo (NYR)X522810-14020525212203,85%4577814,97000000111116
Travis Hamonic (EDM)X532810712048484319154,65%7493617,67000000000110
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X542810-9701078566825282,94%7785615,86000446000179
Jared McIsaac (MTL)X542810320033403513135,71%6483315,42000000000128
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X411910-135553363913192,56%5875418,38123796000010
Callan Foote (PIT)X5219101223547384018322,50%4983616,07112488011343
Cody Glass (TBL)X531910918045478630481,16%1662011,69000000005104
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X551910-718032456326291,59%6987515,9210143200008
Morgan Ellis (NJD)X440101019006504321150,00%6884519,20000010001112
Brett Kulak (WPG)X5201010-80014354016270,00%4574514,33000440000019
Kale Clague (TOT)X54010102414033264429180,00%5791016,850117119000049
Jason Robertson (R) (WPG)X52729-11100424266225610,61%1355810,7411226000001
Jordan Caron (COL)X52549000394650132610,00%2268113,09000011015116
Matthew Phillips (TBL)X5354900023186716357,46%53706,990000000000
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X31459412042335716287,02%1852917,07101444112373
Matthew Dumba (DAL)X50459-810046447618295,26%6195919,1810111130000052
Evan Bouchard (NYR)X524599100373139241610,26%6076214,6500000000081
Ethan Werek (VGK)X52369-68053523912287,69%1858811,31000001123120
Mark Pysyk (COL)X52279131401235268127,69%6459811,49000020001117
Karl Henriksson (PHI)X52279-910042298034552,50%1458611,27000018000010
Travis Konecny (TOT)X53279-116052247319342,74%1857010,760000600028
Shea Theodore (SJS)X53279410040376415223,13%5184615,9710118100002
Cale Makar (TOR)X53279-56015375618213,57%3979515,00000611700002
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X53279160017253412145,88%4561011,5110149600000
Shawn Lalonde (VAN)X42189-6007423819142,63%3768816,3811298800004
Zachary Yuen (DET)X4418911001135311193,23%4955012,49011222000189
Victor Soderstrom (FLO)X51189510042323518132,86%5570513,83000576011040
Gleason Fournier (COL)X5218974025152816153,57%2357911,14033510700000
Rasmus Dahlin (VAN)X5218902021464018242,50%5967212,920000000004
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X53189-114059364427172,27%4687016,410223810002105
Dillon Heatherington (LAK)X5318920016432322194,35%4170613,3300000011099
Erik Brannstrom (MTL)X54189-116028408220251,22%5180914,98011510800008
Jacob Ragnarsson (VAN)X35099-510020172526150,00%3345913,1202202800006
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X53099-814038343718160,00%6082515,57000050112106
Johnathan MacCleod (BOS)X530992026047422712120,00%5275614,2600001000060
Josh Brook (MTL)X54099622034483220200,00%5881115,01000010001129
Pierre Engvall (SJS)X52538-640301710222744,90%1553710,3300001200004
Henrik Borgstrom (VAN)X30448016052296110296,56%1347715,8901127000244
Zemgus Girgensons (WSH)X524484140452329112313,79%134478,600000000000
Jared Cowen (PIT)X523583009503424208,82%5085716,48000021015153
Chris Bigras (VAN)X52358-100103830131710,00%7072113,8600000011288
Shane Prince (STL)X523584204184114307,32%93336,410000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (TOT)X39268-6004217336236,06%1040810,470000500000
Nicholas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X52268-51602520356195,71%92875,520000300006
Jacob Chychrun (NYR)X52268-510030364723274,26%4484116,160000570112112
Ian White (PIT)X521780003392812133,57%5969813,43000010000109
Tomas Kudelka (WPG)X52178-10005343315163,03%3065212,5400001000164
Duncan Siemens (MIN)X52178-30021394416152,27%4972113,87000130000012
Nicolas Beaudin (DAL)X5217824030544716212,13%7993217,920115780001107
Cody Ceci (CHI)X531780005332118214,76%5163311,930000400004
Luka Sbisa (MIN)X53178-4202615829351,72%6498618,61000281000175
Ryan McDonagh (BUF)X53178120054497717251,30%7099118,6900000000397
Derek Forbort (TBL)X53178142027433313133,03%6375114,16000114000019
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X52088-1016022252812140,00%2859511,45022710600002
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X52088512049354620350,00%5186716,670005106000014
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X52088-60026543623210,00%6694818,23000050001135
Lucas Carlsson (WPG)X52088020040203921140,00%3177814,9702268600000
Brandon Crombeen (TOR)X26527-233524235201614,29%42208,440000200003
Nikolai Prokhorkin (DAL)X52527-10135322910224614,90%1763312,170000000000
Marek Hrivik (BUF)X21437-42011185518287,27%528313,470000000000
Nicolas Blanchard (MIN)X53437-1010052247322595,48%756410,6500000000012
Lukas Vejdemo (DAL)X51347-50014115614365,36%62204,320000200004
Dalton Thrower (STL)X5234738036473214119,38%4272513,930001460000147
Noah Dobson (NYR)X52347102753632439196,98%5974614,36000143000031
Mark McNeill (NYI)X53347-101956436458276,67%3071513,50000021014102
John Quenneville (R) (TOR)X53347-414038314111147,32%105239,87000002027119
Thomas Hertl (STL)X27257400141629986,90%51786,590000000000
Karl Alzner (VGK)X40257-72016494422164,55%5174118,540000140003103
David Savard (DAL)X4825702017595427163,70%64100420,92000032000119
Ty Wishart (TBL)X53257-10015373111176,45%4375814,31000042000092
Henri Jokiharju (TOT)X53257600918203410,00%164217,94235815700000
Damon Severson (NJD)X37167-21001423265113,85%4147312,7900000000073
Samuel Girard (MIN)X48167-34017244219162,38%3374315,47022222000024
Alexander Petrovic (BUF)X52167-822048476524191,54%7689417,2000000000092
Ryan Merkley (PIT)X521671218043416627241,52%4083516,06011510700000
Hampus Lindholm (DET)X531675802321311383,23%3655910,5400002000067
Quinn Hughes (R) (NJD)X53167-218037513923202,56%6983315,7210117900006
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X51077-219526463914150,00%5379915,66000010000134
Mike Weber (WSH)X52077647584496920260,00%61101719,55000483000073
Lucas Johansen (MIN)X53077-58033484020180,00%7082715,61011259000048
Joseph Duszak (ANA)X53077-112027253614180,00%2760211,370000600003
Connor Timmins (NYI)X53077-14027425714220,00%7288616,710008420003117
Jannik Hansen (DET)X9426120962682115,38%211312,570000000002
Ryan Strome (SJS)X53426-62010184912258,16%123055,7600003011656
Boone Jenner (CGY)X4733631202516163918,75%62836,0100001000022
Brett Morrison (WPG)X8246-20022346145,88%211614,540000000001
Jesper Lindgren (PHI)X52246-136018303215146,25%3559811,5000003000041
Alexandre R. Picard (EDM)X53246020228469124,35%5366812,60000020002110
Logan Couture (OTT)X53246-1008383512255,71%63837,23000001013106
Samuel Morin (CAR)X53246-5395553934995,88%5469513,1100000000067
Justin Faulk (CHI)X26156240111114347,14%102469,48011230000026
Zack Kassian (DET)X40156-14604219215194,76%2444611,14022021000054
Erik Gudbranson (VAN)X52156-32022382813153,57%4877014,8100015000182
Olli Juolevi (PHI)X52156220131920555,00%304779,18000127000078
Luke Schenn (CAR)X53156-8501079522817123,57%6182315,520000240222103
Chris Summers (BOS)X53156-4007534721212,13%6593617,6600005000074
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X5615646031302010145,00%195008,9300002000589
Thomas Hickey (CGY)X410664001162514130,00%4648611,84000148000046
Jack Johnson (PHI)X48066759571595016240,00%5681016,87000019000085
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X5106611401040353211130,00%4363112,3800001000051
Alex Plante (FLO)X5106646026524017210,00%7193518,340112360000115
Connor Murphy (STL)X52066-113154531299110,00%3263812,280229131000189
Rinat Valiev (WPG)X52066-314059474216210,00%7083616,08000000001131
Tyler Cuma (FLO)X53066-82082118690,00%3055510,4800004000012
David Rundblad (TBL)X530665008232612170,00%2665612,380223830110105
Griffin Reinhart (CAR)X53066-8004383623100,00%3472913,7500000000197
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X53066-912031323514170,00%5172013,58000175000477
Petr Straka (TOT)X47235-2602710349265,88%83367,1500004011588
Derrick Pouliot (CGY)X52235-10010363815205,26%5172213,8900005000018
Madison Bowey (FLO)X53235-114020374816144,17%5174714,100000100001106
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X532351003394422264,55%6783015,660002160002144
Steve Santini (COL)X41145-826028262310154,35%2953613,0800000000076
Ben Harpur (NYI)X42145018025302911153,45%4158513,9200000000261
Michael Caruso (NYI)X4814510603032376132,70%4167514,0700000000166
Andreas Englund (WPG)X51145-164027552413174,17%5566913,11000000000113
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X52145-50015123112133,23%92615,0300003000154
Cameron Gaunce (NYR)X5214562754328269153,85%5367012,8900000000111
Jacob Larsson (R) (NJD)X52145-916024343314123,03%5461011,7300003000046
Julius Honka (WPG)X5214560015326113231,64%3482015,771011012000000
Nigel Williams (LAK)X53145118026424423332,27%5279915,08112172000143
Caleb Jones (OTT)X53145712017293417122,94%3667812,7900003000033
Andrew Campbell (TBL)X400558203292213100,00%3447311,830000200000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X51055-716041493115120,00%4783216,31000179000181
Xavier Ouellet (COL)X52055-142011554717180,00%6491917,66000000002115
Guillaume Gelinas (EDM)X53055300521239140,00%184768,9801127400000
Zachary Lauzon (LAK)X53055916028373115180,00%5476714,47000000002165
Stuart Percy (TOT)X51224-50011923968,70%374488,7800000000237
Kyle Beach (ANA)X53224432057194923334,08%64217,950000200006
Tarmo Reunanen (BOS)X532247160176124416,67%133626,8400029800004
Nick Leddy (SJS)X5322441552722188611,11%273937,410000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (MTL)X54224-76022264314184,65%3576314,13000410700001
Robbie Earl (FLO)X71344005314477,14%28712,450000000000
Joni Ikonen (TOT)X37134-910013136417251,56%93589,6700000000247
Ty Smith (TOR)X4813406033384113142,44%4678116,26000011011284
John McFarland (MIN)X49134-912042403416202,94%1657511,7400005011164
Mike Matheson (CHI)X5113461203012231184,35%294198,220000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (TOT)X52134-21803443241374,17%4354810,5300000000059
Zach Werenski (CAR)X53134-1112026333513192,86%4965412,350000100003
Yannick Riendeau (DET)X1304400047198130,00%31148,760000000000
Bode Wilde (CGY)X49044-128025497122250,00%6091118,5801111106000072
Nathan McIver (PIT)X500448782072323715180,00%4467713,55000000002119
Radko Gudas (COL)X52044-150079474217150,00%6688817,0700000000093
Brett Sterling (WPG)X52044-5002144622260,00%93717,130000600000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X53044338059402716210,00%6787016,42000000000137
Ryan Pilon (NYI)X530440140393331970,00%3961411,59000214000018
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X54044-520055352415110,00%3069112,8000011701105
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X51123-529550342214134,55%4068313,3900001000495
Joey Hishon (WPG)X52123-10001630307123,33%153105,9700003000065
Steve Wagner (TOR)X53123-620202318545,56%294768,9900005000060
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X4703360023423215170,00%4064313,67000119000072
Travis Dermott (CHI)X49033-30025393119160,00%6781016,52000000001109
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X52033140229123100,00%72454,710000600009
Ryan Collins (VAN)X52033-10402827234120,00%4356710,9100000000263
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X5203332028384413200,00%6886916,7200002000092
Jiri Tlusty (BUF)X21120002272514,29%02110,490000000000
Brandon Kozun (BUF)X7112-30051144117,14%07210,270000000000
Ondrej Kase (R) (ANA)X71120002413157,69%3588,220000000000
Jeremy Morin (COL)X911204087831012,50%1819,0100011000003
Jim O'Brien (TOR)X91120004331133,33%4697,710000000005
Reilly Smith (PHI)X2022100011010,00%0147,230000000002
Joshua Bailey (PHI)X8022500326250,00%1779,630000000000
Calle Anderson (COL)X11022260966200,00%714513,1900000000018
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X31022-9135241611790,00%2732910,6300000011066
Tim Erixon (BUF)X38022720884510,00%82105,540000000007
Darnell Nurse (STL)X52022-3140151512560,00%213677,0600003000051
David Musil (TOT)X53022-210017272713160,00%5669213,050001220001121
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X53022-118015112013210,00%51943,660000600000
Tyler Myers (SJS)X53022720624237110,00%324598,6600000000057
Jordan Sambrook (CHI)X530222160231415570,00%284117,760000000000
Juuso Valimaki (EDM)X5302294020251912130,00%3261011,5200004000187
Cam Morrisson (TBL)X11010002120050,00%11919,330000100003
Marc-Olivier Roy (MTL)X71010001121050,00%1304,3200000101219
Nino Niederreiter (LAK)X24101-200415192105,26%31646,8200000000216
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WSH)X521012000631133,33%51532,940000000006
J.T.Miller (MIN)X2011000320010,00%03216,020000000002
Mitchell Wheaton (CAR)X2011100120100,00%22813,830000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (MTL)X4011100202010,00%0112,7100000000110
Will Weber (NYI)X8011340642320,00%810813,490000000007
Sergei Kolosov (NYI)X11011400250010,00%2746,750000000001
Chris Butler (DET)X3901152031411260,00%162285,8500000000017
Ryan Culkin (VGK)X51011-1010018157530,00%223536,9200001000074
Vincent Dunn (R) (MIN)X53011-480211316530,00%254187,880000000000
Tyler Ruegsegger (NJD)X1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TBL)X1000000000000,00%021,780000000001
Connor Brown (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,380000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X1000000000000,00%011,200000000001
Robin Press (WPG)XX1000000000000,00%022,070000000002
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1000000100000,00%011,100000000001
Zack Leslie (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Clendening (WPG)X1000000010000,00%021,930000000002
Keegan Kanzig (DAL)X1000-100031000,00%01817,800000100006
Jacob Trouba (TBL)X1000-100140000,00%01413,520000100000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (OTT)X1000000010000,00%176,720000000002
Noah Hanifin (NJD)X1000100010110,00%01515,000000000001
Alexei Emelin (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike Brown (PHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (MTL)X1000000110100,00%11616,220000000003
Fabrice Herzog (TBL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nail Yakupov (BUF)X1000000012030,00%01211,970000000000
Mirco Muller (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X1000-200101010,00%099,400000000000
Yegor Zamula (R) (NJD)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Morten Madsen (NJD)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Roman Polak (PIT)X2000000011000,00%02311,710000000004
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X2000000110000,00%1199,660000000006
Antti Suomela (BUF)X2000100035150,00%02512,740000000000
Boris Valabik (FLO)X2000000010000,00%041,860000000000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOR)X3000-100326440,00%14414,640000600003
Simon Nemec (R) (DET)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle Okposo (CHI)X4000-100531460,00%1409,890000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (NYI)X4000-220112210,00%75614,000000000001
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (DET)X4000000000110,00%092,330000000004
Justin Keller (TOT)X6000-200555470,00%1569,2600000000112
Charles Hudon (MTL)X9000-3008815560,00%410711,930000000002
Marco Scandella (PHI)X10000-3000107030,00%5989,8400000000013
Jake McCabe (VGK)X17000000442120,00%91287,5100000000034
Dylan McIlrath ()X20000-740820000,00%10844,2100000000018
Joey Leach (TOT)X52000-92012533114230,00%5571513,76000000003129
Ryan Hamilton (STL)X52000000001100,00%0260,500000000000
Joel Champagne (ANA)X53000-100001010,00%080,160000000000
Connor Hobbs (R) (EDM)X53000100420110,00%2330,630000000000
David Bernhardt (ANA)X530005201465000,00%92564,820000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trochek (ANA)X4447,95%13433623101,064100000340546
Anze Kopitar (EDM)X5254,23%13483317021,15140002200272
Erik Haula (TBL)X8342,86%1544616001,07050111100464
Kevin Roy (WPG)X5046,42%8233119001,20250000021434
Steven Stamkos (DET)X4044,19%4303821231,05030100430351
Mathieu Perreault (STL)X7051,89%13493324000,95030000030344
Bobby Hughes (SJS)X6150,88%14823321001,01250000011242
Sidney Crosby (CGY)X1456,11%14152921301,01042211100462
Dustin Brown (MIN)X3053,40%11782026110,96260310021340
Alexander Avtsin (VGK)X4136,59%413220001,20030000011264
Jordan Eberle (STL)X6056,34%713625010,93020000011532
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X5247,83%2762723001,06020002200364
Nazem Kadri (WSH)X4150,86%12763121100,98190000011242
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X2134,88%863421001,01010001600236
Bobby Ryan (SJS)X2251,19%844817001,05231000011532
Tomas Tatar (DET)X2145,21%734216010,98040000011223
Axel Holmstrom (BOS)X2148,49%11922918001,03031000210233
Nick Foligno (VGK)X3248,48%664114001,18010000810341
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4151,68%6853114011,04120011100140
Alexander Ovechkin (CGY)X0456,25%803517001,05042201100503
Jake Guentzel (WPG)X6249,96%12133216101,06020001100531
Emil Molin (VGK)X4151,02%9332718101,14030000021324
Adam Henrique (ANA)X3151,99%6772725000,93000000310344
Brett Sutter (BOS)X3151,54%14243516000,93010002200153
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3050,20%12232827000,97240000021241
Colin Smith (COL)X3051,39%11543419001,05050000022226
Mason Raymond (BOS)X2037,04%813416011,00240000240311
Stéphane Da Costa (ANA)X5052,44%9442615001,08010000410332
Nathan Horton (PHI)X4148,36%1223519000,90360000055344
Nikolai Ehlers (NJD)X1132,91%794424010,89030000021130
Fredrik Karlstrom (LAK)X6352,74%5843420010,95020000240053
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X2249,56%10212928000,99470000140431
Paul Stastny (FLO)X0355,62%12463813001,02130000011270
Oscar Moller (PHI)X2051,58%13013214000,95050000011224
Jordan Weal (EDM)X3252,95%10673422210,92000001100613
John Gaudreau (MTL)X7136,73%494619001,09011001200231
Andreas Nodl (STL)X2035,63%875528100,87030001100144
Wojtek Wolski (ANA)X1345,71%703522010,98000001100213
Louis Leblanc (CAR)X0247,92%2404024000,884100000022413
Connor McDavid (NJD)X0050,46%15242023000,86130000011301
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X2142,68%823419000,850000002110412
Patrik Virta (WPG)X3140,82%494815001,12000000410333
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (VAN)X4053,21%12482125100,86040000022232
Devin Setoguchi (WSH)X6037,31%674017000,91191000710343
Richard Panik (OTT)X1039,29%843215001,07030001200113
Brandon Pirri (LAK)X4044,83%1165716000,99000002200242
Mattias Ritola (DAL)X1052,66%8093622001,08000000120214
Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X1051,04%10562617000,92000000290312
Martins Dzierkals (BOS)X5445,45%552911021,04010001200313
Matt Duchene (VGK)X5153,89%6942320000,99120001200332
Emil Djuse (BUF)X3131,82%444215000,98360001200243
David Desharnais (WSH)X1147,93%1213614000,94390000011313
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4052,19%2513212001,14000100072112
Jacob Silfverberg (TOR)X3028,81%593313000,99000000011414
Sam Gagner (FLO)X2152,03%3694918000,90230000011144
Corey Perry (EDM)X5144,64%563115100,92140010240330
Linden Vey (STL)X1349,68%12623020000,85120000051342
Chris Lawrence (NYR)X1151,54%357289001,11020000011152
Mikael Granlund (LAK)X0251,27%3164715000,93030012200223
Saku Mäenalanen (CAR)X3248,17%3553514100,90010100011332
Nikita Filatov (NYI)X2140,48%423618001,05470001100424
Patrick Kane (CHI)X2247,13%1745620010,84220001100422
Christian Fisher (CHI)X2245,68%11932221000,86130000430252
Greg Carey (ANA)X4146,51%433814020,91000001400500
Zach Parise (TOT)X2253,02%8432112001,02250002400211
Eric Staal (VAN)X3251,96%11742121100,79150100021433
Claude Giroux (TOR)X3151,28%4313621000,92020010011234
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X3052,28%4383019100,95130000210054
Hampus Melen (BOS)X4048,41%1573020101,04000000044233
Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X1144,26%613017100,94000000021124
Zach Stepan (PIT)X3152,09%9583817000,96000001100422
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X3031,88%693811010,82000000081141
Thomas Hyka (DAL)X1036,08%974218000,83180000140352
Oscar Lindberg (DAL)X4152,65%13203012010,84001002200023
Jack Skille (COL)X3148,00%505613000,88140001100221
Kyle Connor (WPG)X2148,48%2972716310,84000001500312
Clayton Keller (WSH)X0048,22%10703219000,84020000011311
John Tavares (VGK)X3150,00%2323913000,95030001100232
Jonathan Blum (WSH)X100,00%03035100,630000001150032
Kailer Yamamoto (CHI)X3043,04%794117000,80020000031031
Erik Christensen (OTT)X3253,56%9282614000,90030000120141
Jack Hughes (TOR)X2045,56%3492420000,83010000031121
Matej Chalupa (R) (BOS)X1122,64%532317000,85040000011212
Kenndal McArdle (CGY)X6142,65%683521110,76120110042124
Ashton Rome (VAN)X3047,76%672114000,79010000061354
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X1349,05%9993222010,93000000120212
Evgeny Grachev (LAK)X2352,92%10282411000,82130000063132
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TBL)X2143,64%2364815000,84110000051252
William Nylander (FLO)X1047,47%6532711000,84120000520103
Markus Granlund (FLO)X3050,92%3264712010,76020000011411
Alexander Semin (DAL)X1046,49%4133215000,89010100270530
Trevor Zegras (NYI)X2248,89%453312010,92000000044133
Jordan LaVallee (TOT)X2142,67%2252612000,79002030130142
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4053,63%8132214000,95120001400222
Peter Mueller (DAL)X0237,50%802922000,73000101100005
Mitch Fadden (TBL)X3251,40%7493210000,943500000114251
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X1248,99%6923621000,89120000022132
Mark Stone (TOT)X2237,60%1254220000,76110000210123
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X0038,24%683016000,78010000011104
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X3244,58%833913000,71450000043114
Alexander Burmistrov (CHI)X1147,76%10261826000,70150000071027
Jesper Boqvist (NYI)X0250,87%8652617100,901300000102111
Alexander Nylander (CHI)X3041,46%2053221000,70000013300342
Milan Michalek (NYI)X3356,86%512816010,86170000011221
Jan Drozg (PIT)X3031,15%612813000,84140000033104
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X2150,13%7923617010,76000002200301
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X2246,85%1115015000,77000010130123
William Karlsson (OTT)X2149,18%7345018100,86131000310132
Aleksi Heponiemi (PIT)X0048,73%4723013000,87010001500201
Patric Hornqvist (TBL)X2051,08%744317010,85001002200210
Petteri Wirtanen (SJS)X0054,55%3964218000,72150200033026
Dmytro Timashov (TOR)X1133,96%532717000,90000000210140
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X2050,20%9922314000,84000001300221
David Perron (VAN)X1245,71%70268000,70020002200040
Conor Garland (FLO)X0137,25%513811010,81110000011100
Nico Hischier (DET)X2050,63%12781425000,77000001200102
Taylor Hall (CAR)X4044,85%2723216000,89160000022032
Alex Turcotte (LAK)X3140,00%553111000,99000000033135
Jack Eichel (VGK)X1050,58%9472715100,81000001300042
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X3150,23%880376000,83000000011223
Miikka Salomaki (TBL)X4142,86%352810000,98000000180123
Brayden Burke (OTT)X3131,82%443115000,99000000150431
Brayden Point (TBL)X2049,65%14361927000,68000000051114
Yevgeni Svechnikov (TOT)X1235,42%482826000,75070000210132
Sebastian Collberg (NJD)X2042,31%522915000,86030001100222
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X0150,22%6733614000,84160000097042
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000,00%03227100,790400006180010
Francis Perron (STL)X1248,41%1262214000,77000000021300
Jared Boll (PHI)X0040,82%49407000,98021110031103
Auston Matthews (TOR)X2047,41%2703114000,74140000011211
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X2141,46%412617100,810300000101033
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAR)X2148,34%11462515000,67140000270125
Dominic Toninato (SJS)X2052,33%7953216000,860000001150021
Jeremy Bracco (VGK)X1241,05%952117000,75000001100012
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X5048,54%2742917000,78000000011201
Sven Baertschi (OTT)X3137,50%322416001,07000000072021
Alex Debrincat (MIN)X1346,72%1372812000,85000001100414
Sean Couturier (COL)X0150,26%5692313100,96000000033310
Paul Byron (TOT)X3154,47%4922016000,82240000052101
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CGY)X2036,67%603816000,69000000011311
Stefan Meyer (DAL)X1036,17%473016100,81160000033141
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X2038,89%542718000,77000001100103
Marcus Westfalt (SJS)X2354,02%872411000,75000000310412
Mikhail Grigorenko (CAR)X2252,54%4532413000,82130001100113
Evgeni Malkin (NYI)X3354,10%9263319000,75170000062303
Rick Nash (TOT)X2159,74%6262416000,89052101100302
Bobby Brink (WPG)X3137,50%323512000,85010001200211
Shawn Weller (TOT)X0045,59%1362814010,80001000011103
Oliver Wahlstrom (NYI)X4029,79%473015010,88000010088232
Matt Nieto (NYR)X0143,75%482712000,83000000011112
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X0133,93%561511000,74010000085301
T.J.Tynan (SJS)X2054,19%2273414010,73000000021503
Kyle Turris (NYR)X2051,11%453117000,78120000054014
Alexander Khokhlachev (WSH)X3251,46%1032717000,67120000021221
Sam Bennett (CHI)X4150,09%5432932000,57141001100103
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X1059,46%372817000,731100000121123
Cal Clutterbuck (CGY)X2035,62%732316000,67110020120023
Juraj Simek (MIN)X1049,62%7904011110,68000000041101
Michael St-Croix (MTL)X4046,22%4892914000,780000000186133
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0157,79%7772612000,76130000190121
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X2049,42%9532015000,75120000190042
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X3145,61%573712000,64010000022212
Brett MacLean (MTL)X4048,08%522011010,81000000077213
Mattias Janmark Nylén (MTL)X2044,00%50138000,75000000170022
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X2156,10%411811000,99000000130030
Michael Sgarbossa (CGY)X1057,96%7352413000,73000000031112
Cam Fowler (STL)X210,00%04525000,57000000092112
Scott Glennie (WSH)X4250,22%2311422000,63000001100231
Cameron Darcy (SJS)X4435,56%45718000,67000000055340
Sam Steel (NYI)X1149,36%5511521000,81001000022113
Brendan Smith (MIN)XX2041,18%682720000,54140001100113
Brayden Tracey (R) (COL)X1029,41%512213000,71110000033112
Jamie Benn (DET)X2051,72%582216000,60030000051110
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4048,76%3222210000,68001001200113
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X3051,28%393610000,73000000140032
Dominik Bokk (TBL)X4117,65%343018000,75120000011222
Andrew Cogliano (FLO)X2057,54%3912318000,75000000052111
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X1029,79%47347000,76010001100012
Joe Colborne (MTL)X2250,50%8061611100,69000001100142
Daniel Winnik (PHI)X4250,88%2832115000,62120010011120
Antoine Morand (NYR)X4151,13%661169100,67000000033123
Tomas Jurco (LAK)X3144,68%472414300,69000000084213
Nick Merkley (CAR)X1048,64%4401316000,65000002500113
Simon Hjalmarsson (MIN)X3241,35%1043419000,72020000031013
Pathrik Westerholm (VAN)X0237,74%533210000,62000000043000
Sean Monahan (DET)X1047,13%8891115000,69000000310013
Joel Vermin (NJD)X1153,33%452910010,75010000011111
Michael Grabner (WSH)X1051,28%391416000,84120000031202
Scott Wilson (DAL)X3050,00%1063314000,64120000053111
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NYR)X3053,83%5872014000,79000000120110
Kevin Connauton (SJS)X110,00%03626000,57030001100110
Esa Lindell (TBL)X010,00%03038000,56110000310011
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X3139,02%822112000,69010000011232
Kaapo Kakko (FLO)X2135,62%731811000,70000002200232
Lucas Raymond (R) (CGY)X1044,74%381610000,79000000011130
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X1142,86%492415000,87000000120002
Louis Caporusso (LAK)X3150,24%6191623000,56000000044203
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X3347,33%300288000,67000000031004
Nikita Gusev (OTT)X2047,73%442913000,80010000044110
Ryan Ellis (EDM)X110,00%02825000,55110000088003
Brad Cole (COL)X000,00%03329100,551500000101102
Jeremy Blain (ANA)X100,00%01650000,460000000411100
Nick Suzuki (OTT)X0147,82%6651219010,63000000180111
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X1339,39%662716000,65000000190020
Gilbert Brule (PHI)X0050,85%5882517100,60020000021011
Cole Perfetti (R) (FLO)X3239,47%382611000,740000000111300
Jacob Josefson (DET)X2049,16%4192924100,72110000210221
IIja Zubov (ANA)X2052,06%5092810000,74010000130012
Taylor Doherty (ANA)X010,00%04144000,41111000310013
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X010,00%04330000,53000000022101
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X2350,30%6721717000,73000010055311
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2038,24%34248200,65140000033321
Hunter Shinkaruk (COL)X0048,10%2371519000,60000000032022
Dustin Jeffrey (ANA)X4146,81%47219000,74000001100032
Phillip Danault (PIT)X1251,74%8352913100,64000000044121
Otto Koivula (R) (OTT)X2040,00%452112000,720000000106122
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000,00%03331000,46000001200102
Clayton Stoner (WSH)X000,00%02227000,50000000071001
Viktor Stahlberg (CHI)X4133,33%422513210,64110001200112
Alex Broadhurst (NYR)X1149,25%67228010,63000000033212
Alex Barré-Boulet (CAR)X0249,74%3881914000,80010000043101
Zion Nybeck (R) (EDM)X2035,71%421911000,58000000033011
Brock Boeser (R) (OTT)X1039,13%462411000,58001000022200
Cole Caufield (CAR)X0247,83%461712000,50280000260010
Daniel Bernhardt (BOS)X1036,67%30308000,80000001300000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X010,00%01537000,45000000120120
Alexander Steen (NYI)X3154,45%9111123000,580000001130100
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X000,00%02921000,48000000180011
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X200,00%03435000,440000000195001
Dylan Strome (FLO)X4041,88%1602616000,59000000021004
Matthew Puempel (CHI)X1142,11%19216000,85000000033031
Roope Hintz (WSH)X1345,45%33183000,78000001100023
J.T. Compher (EDM)X1154,01%187119000,89000000022102
Julius Vähätalo (BUF)X1047,30%4082914000,600001000122111
Jens Looke (R) (NYR)X0151,28%393512000,600000000228114
Manuel Wiederer (WPG)X0047,53%4461617000,51000000130011
Casey Mittelstadt (WPG)X1045,76%59518100,58000000032021
Jayden Halbgewachs (COL)X3047,09%344314000,78010000011001
Vladimir Zharkov (MTL)X0040,63%32348000,630000001170001
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X0047,88%7771117000,560000000114011
Ryan Murray (STL)X100,00%01046000,381100000181111
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X2050,00%22258000,63150000073012
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%14032000,471200000453000
Antti Pihlstrom (WPG)X0155,26%38204000,65000000094101
Matthew Boldy (BOS)X2031,03%29298100,66010000074102
Jonathan Dalhen (R) (PHI)X2147,37%762010000,73000000210012
Oscar Sundqvist (TOT)X0049,42%2571715000,66220000130211
Tobias Lindberg (TOT)X2037,21%431511000,530000000162021
Taylor Aronson (WPG)X010,00%01123000,46000000190102
Dylan Gambrell (R) (SJS)X1050,98%153209000,630000000137001
Akil Thomas (R) (NJD)X1048,44%641416000,51000000022030
Calvin de Haan (VGK)X100,00%02231000,48000000051101
Zachary Jones (PHI)X100,00%02825000,440000000182100
Kevin Shattenkirk (NYR)X000,00%03025000,53010000022211
Hardy Haman Aktell (TOR)X1116,67%62033000,48010000250011
Brian Lee (MIN)X010,00%02831000,39000000061011
Jesse Graham (COL)X100,00%04531000,46000000170010
Geoffrey Schemitsch (OTT)X000,00%01339000,450000000302200
Kyle Rau (WSH)X2138,10%21185000,75000001100220
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X2051,06%471817000,510000001160031
Jimmy Vesey (STL)X3039,13%46249000,57010001100023
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X1041,38%29207000,88000000520012
Linus Karlsson (R) (VAN)X1055,25%4761112000,56000000032102
Gustav Possler (ANA)X1034,74%190267000,821900000192000
Alex Foster (CHI)X3056,46%27174000,95000002600300
Vitaly Abramov (CGY)X1131,71%412320000,58000000031110
James Van Riemsdyk (NYI)X0029,79%47127000,56110000033002
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X0044,44%45309000,510200000115102
David Pope (DET)X1043,33%301810100,68000001100020
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%03524000,40110000021100
Yannick Weber (ANA)X010,00%04642000,320000000222010
Brandon Montour (VAN)X100,00%02027000,460000001270001
Cody Franson (CHI)X000,00%03436000,35001110120101
Brandon Gormley (ANA)X100,00%03042000,32220000095120
Peter Cehlarik (ANA)X0025,00%921917000,42000010053111
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X2048,23%1412417000,48110000021201
Anton Rodin (EDM)X1057,14%14172000,72000000092012
Sebastian Wannstrom (NJD)X2149,24%39435000,95000000170211
Nic Petan (WSH)X0146,74%5991113000,63000000130003
Nick Schmaltz (BUF)X1049,88%4271013100,76000001100201
Wacey Rabbit (BOS)X1049,40%4171910000,650001000141000
Kevin Labanc (CGY)X1047,92%48195000,7700000002010002
Adam Mascherin (TOT)X0235,85%531314000,52000000044010
Jake Bean (TOT)X100,00%02827000,40010000055011
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X1156,25%481212000,53000000033100
Kieffer Bellows (DAL)X3050,00%2961310100,57180001100011
Lukas Rousek (STL)X0335,00%20233000,55000000022213
Andre Pettersson (BOS)X0036,67%301917000,51010000055001
Ty Rattie (DAL)X3144,68%47149000,8600000001919010
Brett Connolly (PIT)X1044,12%341514200,47000000055101
Ryan Bourque (STL)X1054,05%371311000,6500000002915011
Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X1027,66%47927000,41000000032000
Oscar Klefbom (CAR)X100,00%02227000,36000000210200
Erik Karlsson (PHI)X010,00%04023000,400300000114002
John Carlson (NYR)X000,00%03825000,451200001100001
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%03923100,340000000301100
Peter Aston (CAR)X010,00%02518000,381301000161000
John Moore (MTL)X000,00%02735000,3800000002915110
MacKenzie Weegar (SJS)X000,00%02132000,360000000141011
Timo Meier (PIT)X3054,55%771319000,41000010055201
Dmitri Jaskin (PHI)X2028,57%141712000,58000000011004
James Sheppard (VAN)X3146,38%23588000,53000000022020
Aaron Palushaj (NJD)X1044,44%27207000,600000002200000
Alex Newhook (R) (SJS)X1139,76%3371515000,39130000066021
Max Domi (TOT)X1147,27%385621000,3801000001616001
Anthony DeAngelo (CAR)X100,00%01625000,38000000011010
Ethan Bear (OTT)X000,00%0830000,39000001100002
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100,00%13231000,28000000042001
Victor Olofsson (CAR)X1014,71%341414000,491200000109012
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CGY)X100,00%02140000,27000000190000
Shawn Matthias (CHI)X0052,58%388410000,48000000120100
Jakub Zboril (SJS)X100,00%01237000,33020000044121
Martin Gernat (NYI)X000,00%02822000,340000000331001
Roman Josi (PHI)X100,00%01523000,391300000337031
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X000,00%03426000,37000000099003
Marco Rossi (R) (PHI)X3148,43%3821016000,38020000065032
Thomas Spelling (MIN)X2036,36%22258000,49000000011130
Philippe Gogulla (VAN)X1242,86%282512000,49000000041011
Colle Cassels (PHI)X1151,93%4661011100,500100000113112
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (FLO)X1150,00%2886000,53000000011021
Erik Johnson (TOR)X000,00%01034000,30222110021011
Emerson Etem (CHI)X1028,57%211716000,54000000075000
Nolan Patrick (FLO)X2047,04%406418000,42000000044121
Brandon Saad (COL)X0044,26%611127100,34000000062030
Taylor Cammarata (CAR)X1044,44%362012000,501200000263002
Michael Latta (EDM)X0052,67%3741610000,580000000173011
Peter Holland (NYR)X0154,23%627811000,38000000021000
Jakub Kindl (PHI)X000,00%02228000,380000000177001
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X00100.00%1449000,300000000521000
Noah Juulsen (STL)X000,00%0543000,310000000525001
Tyler Vesel (CGY)X3134,75%118236000,650000000109110
Alexander Holtz (R) (VGK)X1011,11%18148000,57110000011100
Brett Howden (PHI)X2151,07%419413000,411400000181200
Radek Faksa (VGK)X1143,94%66149000,340000000175110
Jordan Kyrou (BUF)X1049,63%409415000,400200000131000
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (TOT)X0048,83%25687000,47010000021001
P.K Subban (TOT)X110,00%02730000,280000001160101
Matt Niskanen (VGK)X100,00%0732000,31000000310001
Mac Hollowell (R) (TOT)X000,00%0733000,300000000195021
Mike Lundin (BUF)X000,00%02939000,261100001240000
Seth Jones (VGK)X010,00%01431000,34010000073002
Simon Despres (SJS)X000,00%0929000,300000000359001
Joseph Morrow (WSH)X000,00%0334000,290000000524000
Morgan Frost (STL)X0048,63%4011118000,38000000140000
Ivan Provorov (VAN)X010,00%01241100,26110000011103
Filip Zadina (COL)X1032,35%341012000,470000000313000
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X2251,43%315145000,46000000011010
Adam Brooks (TOT)X3154,57%3611818000,39000000088022
Tyler Ennis (DET)X0153,67%177124000,53000000044111
Luciano Aquino (NJD)X0061,90%21159000,60000000210001
Jonathan Huberdeau (WPG)X1051,92%156816000,38000002200002
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X0062,96%27916000,5700000002929000
Gustav Bouramman (R) (TOT)X100,00%01022000,33000000130001
Julius Nattinen (EDM)X0046,38%69415000,430000000393001
Darren Dietz (NJD)X000,00%01324000,31000000210000
Cam York (TOT)X000,00%01319000,30000000150000
Keaton Ellerby (PHI)X000,00%0739000,300000000381010
Gregory Hofmann (DET)X0042,62%12287000,45000000055011
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X1146,21%132168000,480000000227001
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X2035,00%40814100,500000000191000
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%01738000,21000000055000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VGK)X0053,33%15166000,5200001001212011
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TBL)X1035,48%31514000,53000000066001
Mark Friedman (CGY)X000,00%02024000,23110000130002
Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X1146,58%3951614000,420000000141000
Julius Bergman (TOT)X100,00%01437000,260000000121000
Adam Boqvist (LAK)X020,00%01427000,32010000190200
Bobby Sanguinetti (DAL)X100,00%0725000,25000000087010
Veeti Vainio (COL)X000,00%01524000,320000000283000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000,00%11137000,240020101240000
Brett Skinner (TOR)X000,00%02531000,2500100003114000
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%0166000,380000000466000
Brock Beukeboom (CGY)X000,00%0146000,250010000523000
Jake Sanderson (R) (NYI)X000,00%0826000,270000000532000
William Wrenn (BOS)X000,00%0349000,240000000538001
Patrik Zackrisson (TBL)X1145,74%9452100,51000000044011
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X1057,14%351416000,37000000022000
Niklas Nordgren (BOS)X0034,32%169196100,60000000011000
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X000,00%0113000,5900000002525001
Brayden Schenn (NYI)X2150,00%206108000,58110000021001
Oskar Lindblom (LAK)X0137,50%8143000,510000000329200
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYI)X010,00%0426000,290000000264020
Jamieson Oleksiak (MTL)X000,00%0031200,30010000099011
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000,00%01630000,26000000041000
Ryan Button (TBL)X010,00%0437000,25000000160022
Adam Polasek (STL)X000,00%01616000,340000001270001
Scott Laughton (LAK)X0048,28%2321113000,440000000207111
Haydn Fleury (EDM)X000,00%0129100,210000000419111
Victor Hedman (OTT)X010,00%01724000,2601000002719001
Olli Määtä (FLO)X000,00%01225100,230000000354000
Gustav Lindstrom (FLO)X000,00%01817000,290000000152001
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000,00%01019000,350000001440000
Cam Dineen (TOT)X000,00%0921000,26000000011000
David Quenneville (STL)X010,00%01515000,30000000033001
Nicolas Meloche (OTT)X000,00%0123000,280000000376001
Mikhail Sergachyov (EDM)X000,00%01020000,260000000319000
Shea Weber (CHI)X000,00%01726000,240012100486010
Dustin Boyd (ANA)X0154,72%5388100,38360000022201
Igor Shvyryov (DAL)X0140,00%95144000,68000001100020
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3044,00%25128000,46000000096002
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0038,10%21412000,3501000001614011
Cody Goloubef (BOS)X100,00%0734000,190000000209020
Evander Kane (PIT)X0156,00%251210000,372500000195011
Zack Phillips (MIN)X0157,45%47423000,30000000044001
Carter Ashton (TOT)X0050,00%46918000,270000000292112
Jordan Subban (OTT)X100,00%0924100,27000000073000
Jeff Skinner (NJD)X0148,98%294175100,44010000091001
Matt Carle (EDM)X000,00%02830000,240000000101000
Braden Schneider (R) (BOS)X000,00%0625000,24000000033010
Slater Koekkoek (TBL)X100,00%0628000,20000000033001
Jett Woo (NYR)X000,00%0233000,260000000333000
Travis Hamonic (EDM)X100,00%0432000,21000000055010
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X110,00%01426000,230001100102001
Jared McIsaac (MTL)X000,00%0632000,240000000145010
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000,00%0525000,2700001002314001
Callan Foote (PIT)X000,00%0726000,240000101320001
Cody Glass (TBL)X0052,70%2961117000,3200000003629001
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X000,00%01926000,230000000108000
Morgan Ellis (NJD)X000,00%0239000,240000001440001
Brett Kulak (WPG)X000,00%01323000,270000001520000
Kale Clague (TOT)X000,00%0831000,220000000541001
Jason Robertson (R) (WPG)X0236,84%1999000,32000000011000
Jordan Caron (COL)X0047,83%161417100,262300000136003
Matthew Phillips (TBL)X0087,50%8188000,49000001100000
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X0046,15%391415000,340000000171002
Matthew Dumba (DAL)X000,00%0636000,190000000177101
Evan Bouchard (NYR)X100,00%0535000,240100000292002
Ethan Werek (VGK)X0150,00%494412000,31000000044000
Mark Pysyk (COL)X100,00%0118000,300000000279010
Karl Henriksson (PHI)X0065,38%261813000,31000001200000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1050,00%4685000,3200000003112000
Shea Theodore (SJS)X010,00%02420000,21000000022100
Cale Makar (TOR)X000,00%02022000,231200002230010
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X010,00%0328000,300000000364000
Shawn Lalonde (VAN)X000,00%0720000,260000001260000
Zachary Yuen (DET)X000,00%0222000,33000000051000
Victor Soderstrom (FLO)X000,00%0513000,26000000011000
Gleason Fournier (COL)X000,00%0109100,310000000254001
Rasmus Dahlin (VAN)X000,00%0725000,270000000419000
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X010,00%01134000,210000000207001
Dillon Heatherington (LAK)X000,00%0026000,25000000320000
Erik Brannstrom (MTL)X000,00%01527000,221300000121001
Jacob Ragnarsson (VAN)X000,00%01210000,390000000353001
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X000,00%1528000,220000000538000
Johnathan MacCleod (BOS)X000,00%0323000,240000000533000
Josh Brook (MTL)X000,00%0828000,220000001540000
Pierre Engvall (SJS)X1045,45%22228000,30000000077001
Henrik Borgstrom (VAN)X1045,16%311510000,34110000033000
Zemgus Girgensons (WSH)X2146,67%22549000,360000001280100
Jared Cowen (PIT)X000,00%0138000,1900000001212000
Chris Bigras (VAN)X000,00%0428000,220000000144100
Shane Prince (STL)X0158,33%13224000,48000000011010
Scott Kosmachuk (TOT)X0134,48%2965000,390000000165000
Nicholas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X1135,00%2066000,5601000003737000
Jacob Chychrun (NYR)X000,00%01425000,19010000022100
Ian White (PIT)X000,00%0223000,230000000414010
Tomas Kudelka (WPG)X000,00%0726000,250000000481001
Duncan Siemens (MIN)X000,00%0220000,220000000368020
Nicolas Beaudin (DAL)X000,00%01040100,170000000192100
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000,00%01219000,2500000004112000
Luka Sbisa (MIN)X000,00%02737000,1600000004510000
Ryan McDonagh (BUF)X000,00%0731000,160000000432001
Derek Forbort (TBL)X000,00%0240100,210000000252000
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X000,00%0821000,270000000524100
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X000,00%01928000,180100000521000
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X000,00%0138000,170000001520000
Lucas Carlsson (WPG)X000,00%0922000,210000000521000
Brandon Crombeen (TOR)X0060,00%580000,64000000087100
Nikolai Prokhorkin (DAL)X0120,93%432710000,22000100033000
Marek Hrivik (BUF)X1042,86%1486000,50000000011001
Nicolas Blanchard (MIN)X1037,31%67179000,2500000001717001
Lukas Vejdemo (DAL)X0072,73%1131000,6400000002119001
Dalton Thrower (STL)X100,00%0620000,19000000087001
Noah Dobson (NYR)X000,00%01031000,190110000103020
Mark McNeill (NYI)X1050,96%157926000,200000100239001
John Quenneville (R) (TOR)X0050,80%187710000,27000000011001
Thomas Hertl (STL)X0151,80%13902000,79000001100000
Karl Alzner (VGK)X000,00%0835000,19000000011001
David Savard (DAL)X000,00%0932000,14000000093001
Ty Wishart (TBL)X000,00%0625000,1801000002916010
Henri Jokiharju (TOT)X000,00%0212000,33000000210000
Damon Severson (NJD)X000,00%0015000,300000000214000
Samuel Girard (MIN)X000,00%01720000,1911000002114000
Alexander Petrovic (BUF)X000,00%0734000,1600000003611010
Ryan Merkley (PIT)X100,00%01119000,1700000001414010
Hampus Lindholm (DET)X000,00%0621000,250000000184000
Quinn Hughes (R) (NJD)X000,00%0728000,170000000362010
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000,00%0530000,180001000511010
Mike Weber (WSH)X000,00%0831000,140010000526000
Lucas Johansen (MIN)X000,00%0442000,170000000533001
Joseph Duszak (ANA)X000,00%0712000,230000000534000
Connor Timmins (NYI)X000,00%0730000,160000000539000
Jannik Hansen (DET)X1166,67%630001,06000002200100
Ryan Strome (SJS)X0047,06%1738100,3900000001111000
Boone Jenner (CGY)X0051,30%15424000,42000000000000
Brett Morrison (WPG)X1085,71%751001,03000000310010
Jesper Lindgren (PHI)X010,00%0919000,20000000077010
Alexandre R. Picard (EDM)X000,00%0419000,1800000002417000
Logan Couture (OTT)X1056,15%35867000,310000000112000
Samuel Morin (CAR)X000,00%0519000,1700000002313000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X000,00%025100,49000000410000
Zack Kassian (DET)X0036,11%3638000,27000001100001
Erik Gudbranson (VAN)X000,00%1632000,160000000314010
Olli Juolevi (PHI)X010,00%0511000,250000000171000
Luke Schenn (CAR)X100,00%0333000,150001000312000
Chris Summers (BOS)X000,00%0332000,130000000281001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X0047,73%88210000,24000000011000
Thomas Hickey (CGY)X000,00%0821000,250000000413000
Jack Johnson (PHI)X000,00%0229000,1500001004812000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000,00%0318000,190001101510000
Alex Plante (FLO)X000,00%0230000,130000000512000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%0128000,190001001520000
Rinat Valiev (WPG)X000,00%0534000,1400000005213000
Tyler Cuma (FLO)X000,00%0118000,220000001530000
David Rundblad (TBL)X000,00%0913000,181100001530000
Griffin Reinhart (CAR)X000,00%0821000,160100000535000
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X000,00%0219000,170000000531010
Petr Straka (TOT)X0021,43%1463000,3000000003219000
Derrick Pouliot (CGY)X100,00%01022000,140000000104001
Madison Bowey (FLO)X000,00%0428000,13000000043000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X010,00%0538000,1211000001010000
Steve Santini (COL)X000,00%0113000,1900000002813000
Ben Harpur (NYI)X000,00%0424000,1700000003414000
Michael Caruso (NYI)X100,00%0112000,1500000002115000
Andreas Englund (WPG)X000,00%0024000,1500000002424000
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X0040,00%3074000,380000000142000
Cameron Gaunce (NYR)X000,00%0624000,150000100184000
Jacob Larsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%0226000,16000000077000
Julius Honka (WPG)X100,00%01518000,1200000002410000
Nigel Williams (LAK)X100,00%01223000,130100000243000
Caleb Jones (OTT)X000,00%0419000,150000000114000
Andrew Campbell (TBL)X000,00%0412000,21000000000000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X000,00%0330000,1211000005113000
Xavier Ouellet (COL)X000,00%0232000,1100000005213000
Guillaume Gelinas (EDM)X000,00%099000,210000000539000
Zachary Lauzon (LAK)X000,00%0226000,130000000534000
Stuart Percy (TOT)X010,00%0014000,18000000044001
Kyle Beach (ANA)X0063,64%1155100,19000000044001
Tarmo Reunanen (BOS)X000,00%015000,2200000003910000
Nick Leddy (SJS)X000,00%0115000,2000010003326000
Mathieu Brisebois (MTL)X000,00%01326000,10010000088000
Robbie Earl (FLO)X0050,00%202000,92000000000000
Joni Ikonen (TOT)X0042,86%1487000,220100000339000
Ty Smith (TOR)X000,00%0340000,10000000044000
John McFarland (MIN)X1057,01%32838000,140000000454000
Mike Matheson (CHI)X000,00%0214000,19000000066000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (TOT)X000,00%0216000,150000000195001
Zach Werenski (CAR)X010,00%0622000,1200000004010000
Yannick Riendeau (DET)X000,00%300000,700000001130000
Bode Wilde (CGY)X000,00%01331000,0900000004924000
Nathan McIver (PIT)X000,00%0119000,1200112005015000
Radko Gudas (COL)X000,00%0342000,0901000005217000
Brett Sterling (WPG)X0046,15%2670000,2205000005231000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%0241000,090000000536000
Ryan Pilon (NYI)X000,00%0019000,1300000005320000
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X000,00%0219000,120000000546000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X000,00%0124000,090010000209000
Joey Hishon (WPG)X0050,68%22165000,190000000133000
Steve Wagner (TOR)X000,00%0016000,1300000004512000
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X000,00%0618000,0900000004726001
Travis Dermott (CHI)X000,00%0426000,070000000492000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X0033,33%1505000,2500000005216000
Ryan Collins (VAN)X000,00%0314000,110000000524000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%0728000,0700000005212000
Jiri Tlusty (BUF)X000,00%030001,91000000011000
Brandon Kozun (BUF)X0050,00%243000,56000000054000
Ondrej Kase (R) (ANA)X000,00%210000,70000000085000
Jeremy Morin (COL)X100,00%230000,49000000055000
Jim O'Brien (TOR)X1034,21%3801000,58000000041000
Reilly Smith (PHI)X000,00%000002,77000001100000
Joshua Bailey (PHI)X0020,00%500000,52000000430000
Calle Anderson (COL)X000,00%015000,28000000022000
Matt Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%039000,1200001001717000
Tim Erixon (BUF)X000,00%004000,1900000003811000
Darnell Nurse (STL)X000,00%0010000,1100000005210000
David Musil (TOT)X000,00%0124000,0600000005325000
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X0050,00%10124000,2100000005320000
Tyler Myers (SJS)X000,00%0018000,091400000539000
Jordan Sambrook (CHI)X000,00%0114000,1000000005310000
Juuso Valimaki (EDM)X000,00%0320000,070000000538000
Cam Morrisson (TBL)X0157,14%700001,03000000030000
Marc-Olivier Roy (MTL)X000,00%100000,66000000011000
Nino Niederreiter (LAK)X0033,33%632000,12020000099000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WSH)X000,00%006000,1300000001919000
J.T.Miller (MIN)X0042,50%4001000,62000001700000
Mitchell Wheaton (CAR)X000,00%000000,72000000270000
Morgan Klimchuk (MTL)X000,00%000001,85000000021000
Will Weber (NYI)X000,00%004000,19000001100000
Sergei Kolosov (NYI)X000,00%001000,27000000044000
Chris Butler (DET)X000,00%033000,09000003500000
Ryan Culkin (VGK)X000,00%009000,0600000005122000
Vincent Dunn (R) (MIN)X000,00%0316000,050000000539000
Tyler Ruegsegger (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000032000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Connor Brown (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000002500000
Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robin Press (WPG)XX000,00%000000,00000000060000
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Zack Leslie (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam Clendening (WPG)X000,00%000000,000000000247000
Keegan Kanzig (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Jacob Trouba (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Noah Hanifin (NJD)X000,00%001000,000000002480000
Alexei Emelin (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000003629000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Mike Brown (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Jordan Schmaltz (MTL)X000,00%003000,000000000199000
Fabrice Herzog (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Nail Yakupov (BUF)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Mirco Muller (ANA)X000,00%000000,000000000253000
Anatoli Golyshev (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Yegor Zamula (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,000000000223000
Morten Madsen (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Roman Polak (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000140000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%003000,000000000473000
Antti Suomela (BUF)X0060,61%3312000,00000000011000
Boris Valabik (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOR)X0044,44%3612000,00000000033000
Simon Nemec (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000216000
Kyle Okposo (CHI)X00100.00%301000,00000000044000
Kaspars Daugavins (NYI)X000,00%011000,0000000002121000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (DET)X0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Justin Keller (TOT)X00100.00%101000,00000000011000
Charles Hudon (MTL)X0053,66%4153000,00000000032000
Marco Scandella (PHI)X000,00%002000,00000000073000
Jake McCabe (VGK)X000,00%015000,000000001310000
Dylan McIlrath ()X000,00%002000,0000000002020000
Joey Leach (TOT)X000,00%0221000,0000000005252000
Ryan Hamilton (STL)X000,00%101000,0000000005252000
Joel Champagne (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000005353000
Connor Hobbs (R) (EDM)X000,00%001000,0000000005353000
David Bernhardt (ANA)X000,00%019000,0000000005353000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (TBL)45321120,9422,292700411031770721310,737194581453
Josh Harding (LAK)2312640,9372,3913552054860333010,7691322241040
Malcolm Subban (BOS)63110,9362,57327001421893100,0000548111
Charlie Lindgren (PIT)105410,9342,496020025379159000,00001040131
Matej Tomek (R) (NYI)32151020,9342,47167440691041399010,826232627821
Thomas McCollum (PHI)30161030,9332,67172841771157486310,7001029231120
Peter Thome (R) (NYR)2416800,9332,6914052063944391310,00002428921
Tomas Vomacka (R) (DET)2212710,9312,8811870057827341120,71471932631
Ondrej Pavelec (VAN)2311720,9302,6012926056802303100,895192032430
Thomas Greiss (VAN)34151160,9302,84186000881257518220,00003220741
Mark Visentin (PIT)40201370,9302,622429001061513590220,62516409682
Miroslav Svoboda (CAR)239660,9302,7513332061866359110,529172117430
Jack Campbell (ANA)2720610,9302,5816282170993374010,824172714530
Andrei Vasilevski (CHI)28161010,9292,85164040781101441210,00002725910
Alexander Nedeljkovic (DAL)29141050,9282,91177340861191459010,600202923812
Justin Pogge (WSH)137510,9272,877732037506212010,83361240311
Erik Kallgren (R) (FLO)42200,9272,74241201115057000,0000428100
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)138310,9252,887490036483184101,00061223210
Devan Dubnyk (STL)40211540,9252,9123891401161547611230,667124012843
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel (TOT)2614920,9253,02154900781040410210,786142525341
Carey Price (SJS)40211530,9252,762344001081439546150,842193815255
Cedric Desjardins (TOT)176820,9252,6410014044586243220,66761620350
Jake Allen (SJS)168510,9253,0387115044585245300,80051538200
Kari Lehtonen (WSH)4022980,9252,832395211131499606030,560254012632
Adam Dennis (MTL)42221360,9252,782523801171550625210,708244113932
Samuel Ersson (R) (MIN)94400,9242,944900024317131011,0003845102
Juuse Saros (DET)35121830,9243,162011211061387562000,60053414561
Tuukka Rask (BOS)48221970,9232,9628821021421844754430,667184851043
Samu Perhonen (WPG)43201320,9233,102110201091412584300,818114012764
Jack Lafontaine (CHI)26131210,9232,9115650076983420200,882172627333
Daniil Tarasov (R) (CAR)83310,9223,174540024309128000,80015730100
Corey Schneider (NJD)30131430,9223,09169040871117459310,62582825630
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)43182040,9213,002538801271615624120,85714423842
Hayden Hawkey (EDM)105500,9213,015980030381154000,00001043310
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (TOR)32191030,9213,05192800981243486210,69213329822
Ivan Nalimov (STL)137410,9212,967500037469190000,00001240301
Mitchell Gibson (R) (OTT)2914940,9213,06164921841058406110,75082726602
Leland Irving (OTT)28111230,9203,0615490179988426130,50042627312
Kristers Gudlevskis (NYI)3114840,9203,16153900811011411120,50042726422
Karel Vejmelka (VGK)2818910,9193,13168600881087443000,83362824731
Alex Lyon (EDM)43251620,9193,062607211331641687120,750124310952
Tyler Parsons (R) (PHI)2591130,9193,1714180075925425030,682222329331
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)30111430,9193,13172240901106420220,615132824350
Carter Hart (LAK)30171020,9183,13174600911111435110,50022924322
Anders Nilsson (FLO)44211670,9172,992667201331607641230,90911444523
Zack Fucale (MTL)138410,9163,297662042502203001,00021341132
Igor Shestyorkin (COL)3091830,9163,19176800941119457240,42973022411
John Curry (CGY)61310,9162,97323001619066000,3333543100
Patrik Bartosak (CGY)25121030,9153,0815220078922400100,80010253222
Joonas Korpisalo (NJD)2761340,9153,47150580871023421110,83362528110
Chris Holt (BUF)92520,9143,195260028327133100,6005925010
Zachary Nagelvoort (MIN)31200,9133,73177001112652000,000035001
Jeff Glass (CGY)22111010,9123,3812956073830353030,0000225150
Jonathan Quick (CAR)25111220,9123,5614492086972401220,7508256420
Connor Ingram (R) (WPG)246920,9113,0710370053593235020,66731240102
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R) (DAL)23101120,9103,3113952077853333310,55692329312
Martin Jones (ANA)146800,9093,418454048527206111,00071416211
Lukas Dostal (R) (FLO)51310,9083,57302201819678010,0000521001
Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)37151840,9083,472211001281387551410,700203717641
Cam Ward (VGK)24101130,9073,5114540085917378110,66762428201
Michal Neuvirth (BUF)60400,9073,63298001819383100,0000416010
Corey Crawford (TOR)82500,9023,56404002424694200,0000725110
Riku Helenius (LAK)21100,8983,62990065925000,000025100
Felix Sandstrom (R) (TOT)72400,8844,443920029251111110,0000644100
Michael Wall (TOT)20200,8734,541190097129000,000023000
Daniil Chechelev (R) (CGY)10000,8006,74900152000,000001000