Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 27

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon Gillies Tampa Bay Lightning45321120.9422.292699411031770721310.737194581453
2Alex LyonEdmonton Oilers43251620.9193.062606211331641687120.750124310952
3Kari LehtonenWashington Capitals4022980.9252.832394211131499606030.560254012632
4Adam DennisMontreal Canadiens42221360.9252.782522801171550625210.708244113932
5Tuukka RaskBoston Bruins48221970.9232.9628811021421844754430.667184851043
6Anders NilssonFlorida Panthers44211670.9172.992667201331607641230.90911444523
7Carey PriceSan Jose Sharks40211530.9252.772343001081439546150.842193815255
8Devan DubnykSt-Louis Blues40211540.9252.9223881401161547611230.667124012843
9Mark VisentinPittsburgh Penguins40201370.9302.622428001061513590220.62516409682
10Jack CampbellAnaheim Ducks2720610.9302.5816272170993374010.824172714530