Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon Gillies Tampa Bay Lightning45321120.9422.292699411031770721310.737194581453
2Alex LyonEdmonton Oilers43251620.9193.062606211331641687120.75012439952
3Kari LehtonenWashington Capitals4022980.9252.832394211131499606030.560254011632
4Tuukka RaskBoston Bruins48221970.9232.9628811021421844754430.667184851043
5Anders NilssonFlorida Panthers44211670.9172.992667201331607641230.90911444523
6Carey PriceSan Jose Sharks39211430.9252.792284001061405534140.842193715255
7Adam DennisMontreal Canadiens41211360.9252.762457801131503604210.667214013932
8Mark VisentinPittsburgh Penguins40201370.9302.622428001061513590220.62516409682
9Jack CampbellAnaheim Ducks2720610.9302.5816272170993374010.824172714530
10Samu PerhonenWinnipeg Jets42201310.9243.082044201051375569200.88993912764
11Devan DubnykSt-Louis Blues39201540.9242.9623281401151513596230.667123912743
12Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs31181030.9203.12186800971206472210.69213319722
13Connor Hellebuyck Minnesota Wild42181940.9222.962477801221570609120.85714413842
14Karel VejmelkaVegas Golden Knights2717910.9183.14162500851042424000.83362724731
15Carter HartLos Angeles Kings30171020.9183.13174600911111435110.50022924322
16Peter ThomeNew York Rangers2416800.9332.691404206394439131002428921
17Andrei VasilevskiChicago Blackhawks28161010.9292.8516404078110144121002725910
18Thomas McCollumPhiladelphia Flyers2916930.9332.70166941751112462310.7001028231110
19Jake OettingerBuffalo Sabres37151840.9083.472211001281387551410.700203717641
20Thomas GreissVancouver Canucks34151160.9302.8418590088125751822003220741
21Matej TomekNew York Islanders32151020.9342.48167340691041399010.826232627821
22Fredrik Pettersson-WentzelColorado Avalanche2614920.9253.02154900781040410210.786142525341
23Alexander NedeljkovicDallas Stars29141050.9282.91177240861191459010.600202923812
24Kristers GudlevskisNew York Islanders3114840.9203.16153800811011411120.50042726422
25Mitchell GibsonOttawa Senators2914940.9213.06164821841058406110.75082726602
26Jack LafontaineChicago Blackhawks26131210.9232.9215640076983420200.882172627333
27Corey SchneiderNew Jersey Devils30131430.9223.09169040871117459310.62582825630
28Juuse Saros Detroit Red Wings35121830.9243.162011211061387562000.60053414561
29Patrik BartosakCalgary Wranglers (CGY)25121030.9153.0815210078922400100.80010253222
30Tomas VomackaDetroit Red Wings2212710.9312.8811860057827341120.71471932631
31Josh HardingLos Angeles Kings2312640.9372.3913542054860333010.7691322241040
32Jonathan QuickCarolina Hurricanes25111220.9123.5614482086972401220.7508256420
33Leland IrvingOttawa Senators28111230.9203.0615490179988426130.50042627312
34Marc-Andre FleuryNew York Rangers30111430.9193.14172240901106420220.615132824350
35Jeff GlassCalgary Flames22111010.9123.38129560738303530300225150
36Ondrej PavelecVancouver Canucks2311720.9302.6012916056802303100.895192032430
37Joren Van PottelbergheDallas Stars23101120.9103.3113952077853333310.55692329312
38Cam WardVegas Golden Knights24101130.9073.5114530085917378110.66762427201
39Tyler ParsonsPhiladelphia Flyers2591130.9193.1714180075925425030.682222328331
40Igor ShestyorkinColorado Avalanche3091830.9163.19176700941119457240.42973022411
41Miroslav SvobodaCarolina Hurricanes239660.9302.7513332061866359110.529172117430
42Anthony StolarzAnaheim Ducks138310.9252.887490036483184101.00061223210
43Jake AllenSan Jose Sharks168510.9253.0387015044585245300.80051537200
44Zack FucaleMontreal Canadiens138410.9163.297652042502203001.00021340132
45Ivan NalimovSt-Louis Blues137410.9212.96749003746919000001239301
46Cedric DesjardinsTampa Bay Lightning176820.9252.6410004044586243220.66761620350
47Joonas KorpisaloNew Jersey Devils2761340.9153.47150580871023421110.83362528110
48Martin JonesAnaheim Ducks146800.9093.418454048527206111.00071416211
49Connor IngramWinnipeg Jets246920.9113.0710360053593235020.66731239102
50Justin PoggeWashington Capitals126510.9252.957132035465195010.83361140310
51Hayden HawkeyEdmonton Oilers95400.9252.8953900263481420000943310
52Charlie LindgrenPittsburgh Penguins105410.9342.50601002537915900001040131
53Samuel ErssonMinnesota Wild94400.9242.954890024317131011.0003844102
54Malcolm SubbanBoston Bruins63110.9362.583260014218931000548111
55Daniil TarasovCarolina Hurricanes83310.9223.174540024309128000.80015730100
56Felix SandstromSan Diego Gulls (ANA)72400.8844.4439200292511111100644100
57Chris HoltBuffalo Sabres92520.9143.205250028327133100.6005925010
58Corey CrawfordToronto Maple Leafs82500.9023.564040024246942000724110
59Erik KallgrenFlorida Panthers42200.9272.742412011150570000428100
60John CurryCalgary Flames61310.9162.98322001619066000.3333543100
61Lukas DostalFlorida Panthers51310.9083.583022018196780100521001
62Riku HeleniusOntario Reign (LAK)21100.8983.64990065925000025100
63Zachary NagelvoortMinnesota Wild31200.9133.75176001112652000035001
64Michael WallToronto Marlies (TOR)20200.8734.581180097129000023000
65Michal NeuvirthBuffalo Sabres60400.9073.642970018193831000416010
66Daniil ChechelevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)10000.8007.50800152000001000