Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trochek (ANA)X53293362-6420118992486613511,69%43116621,997916301280007111
2Anze Kopitar (EDM)X52263157100036752316511711,26%2398718,99551026111000125
3Erik Haula (TBL)X5332245610441073522466511913,01%38104519,72491327117000037
4Kevin Roy (WPG)X513026562010056702035613714,78%2191417,93551026134000144
5Steven Stamkos (DET)X5332235514555101701965813516,33%33104919,7965112498101527
6Mathieu Perreault (STL)X48252752-112043981796911813,97%34108822,674913161060001128
7Bobby Hughes (SJS)X52213152-614040801886011211,17%26100819,39510152512300000
8Sidney Crosby (CGY)X522032522472583931795814111,17%42103519,894812171300003125
9Dustin Brown (MIN)X5223285137420114982256710410,22%25104620,1236921114011072
10Alexander Avtsin (VGK)X5121305102608337162518912,96%2083216,3158131910900000
11Jordan Eberle (STL)X51282250136030571935510314,51%24104820,553252090000464
12Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X53262450144068472176213411,98%4094117,762241812100000
13Nazem Kadri (WSH)X51252550-32044661804911713,89%1899819,56661220110000386
14Sebastian Aho (NJD)X5324265080041552047012011,76%3498718,6345922120101688
15Bobby Ryan (SJS)X49232750-69567392217813410,41%3193018,9758131711300000
16Tomas Tatar (DET)X53212950-1002754231741279,09%34102419,33971630115000127
17Axel Holmstrom (BOS)X532129501729590792015811310,45%2597118,3225724123000244
18Alexander Ovechkin (CGY)X522623490542096401947110213,40%3093117,91651129130000329
19Emil Molin (VGK)X51222749121405158173539412,72%2784716,60191020109011116
20Nick Foligno (VGK)X51202949151004228209661269,57%2183216,314151510810115
21Adam Henrique (ANA)X53202949-21409168179669711,17%29104919,80561125127101223
22Brett Sutter (BOS)X5318314914202483186551029,68%33105319,86246171290004110
23Jake Guentzel (WPG)X51242448-1128083882176310911,06%2189617,5858131813200025
24Jordan Staal (TOT)X561830484001689160388911,25%3696517,2343711117000073
25Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X5217314803958366216861407,87%3694418,1457121985000111
26Colin Smith (COL)X52173148-72207566219731107,76%2691117,522791910800001
27Mason Raymond (BOS)X531731489803541218671397,80%3196118,130772614100007
28Stéphane Da Costa (ANA)X5314344892208872177531087,91%2289016,80156119700004
29Nathan Horton (PHI)X50262147-10440110562526014210,32%43102820,5781924111000244
30Nikolai Ehlers (NJD)X53232447-524076711976012511,68%25105519,90459291220002114
31Fredrik Karlstrom (LAK)X53222547-32006052223781389,87%3899018,6830322134000355
32Paul Stastny (FLO)X53192847-60027741836012610,38%2892017,361349111000014
33Oscar Moller (PHI)X511532470002873191571177,85%1797219,0507727113000015
34Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X53202646-30026671905711010,53%3093117,56257161100007125
35Wojtek Wolski (ANA)X46182846-2001450208651498,65%3394320,504121626115011484
36Louis Leblanc (CAR)X53163046-252010657192831278,33%37104219,6517815119202389
37Connor McDavid (NJD)X53133346-6160757718143937,18%22107320,252810241210006135
38Andreas Nodl (STL)X51182745-20603649183711449,84%29104020,405712221140003132
39Elias Lindholm (EDM)X52232144836088441956810711,79%36103719,93448241110004114
40Jordan Weal (EDM)X5222224412207197193589511,40%4297918,8251612860003121
41John Gaudreau (MTL)X53202444-749580331927510310,42%2183015,6555102511100004
42Pierre-Marc Bouchard (VAN)X52192544-13001885206631039,22%26102519,7115617119101892
43Richard Panik (OTT)X5319254422036211865212710,22%1682015,475272711500000
44Brandon Pirri (LAK)X5318264482607634208631408,65%1688716,74011137600000
45Patrik Virta (WPG)X49162844213555629198611178,08%1278215,95224107500002
46Mattias Ritola (DAL)X521628442604575152678410,53%2481415,65044129100000
47Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X531628441160388817968838,94%2695618,04246151134048105
48Martins Dzierkals (BOS)X462221431012076421674110113,17%2482617,976392512400006
49Emil Djuse (BUF)X53212243-121205435225621089,33%2188116,6216720111000019
50David Desharnais (WSH)X51202343-3607731223621208,97%1789917,6327919102000129
51Devin Setoguchi (WSH)X51192443-243512445200731259,50%2595218,6714513931011072
52Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X5218254333357033210581318,57%1175614,5455101810600000
53Jacob Silfverberg (TOR)X52182543832087421705810010,59%2385216,39134149300000
54Sam Gagner (FLO)X5317264343809056190541128,95%3195618,0423517113101441
55Linden Vey (STL)X511528436403478199551107,54%2298819,382351783000465
56Chris Lawrence (NYR)X52133043131807843160561348,13%2377214,864371510700000
57Mikael Granlund (LAK)X5313304302758149240681325,42%2292817,501342213300002
58Saku Mäenalanen (CAR)X49222042-1325547592107210410,48%2793819,1437102495101236
59Nikita Filatov (NYI)X532022420002233208521209,62%1480015,101451811200000
60Patrick Kane (CHI)X52192342-103006146210811509,05%2199719,172462812400005
61Corey Perry (EDM)X52162642063159141142539811,27%1991417,5707710107101140
62Christian Fisher (CHI)X531527422806175201581207,46%3098118,5126822131000123
63Greg Carey (ANA)X5320214106062491906012910,53%3190016,99437229800000
64Eric Staal (VAN)X52172441-4215114831645910410,37%32103519,9023513123011272
65Claude Giroux (TOR)X52142741-33558457200601127,00%1786916,710441810300004
66Matt Duchene (VGK)X51202040-7804455177478811,30%3084816,634481478000155
67Hampus Melen (BOS)X53152540960764317758918,47%1677214,5600002000019
68Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X48142640-7240793217756987,91%2084917,6935811109000022
69Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X5214264061807936211681056,64%1496418,536172411500001
70Zach Stepan (PIT)X52142640-32007158203611326,90%2083015,951341084000111
71Thomas Hyka (DAL)X5222173922609355146518015,07%3494018,0834718117202336
72Zach Parise (TOT)X51182139-800146019648959,18%1178615,4112324103101124
73Oscar Lindberg (DAL)X52182139-121556859199501019,05%1493117,9058133711700000
74Jack Skille (COL)X52172239-19003238218661257,80%1988417,0056112010600000
75Clayton Keller (WSH)X5113263901206862160411058,13%2491517,9544820103011039
76Jonathan Toews (EDM)X52112839123208042153561117,19%2484716,29145118300003
77Kailer Yamamoto (CHI)X5320183882207647201551259,95%3095618,0412317110000111
78Erik Christensen (OTT)X531721381002349134407812,69%1884715,9708813115000218
79Kyle Connor (WPG)X51152338-142205153190811317,89%2391417,911349100000189
80Jack Hughes (TOR)X52152338-52205346155601069,68%2590017,312241395112252
81Matej Chalupa (R) (BOS)X5312263818180554713044729,23%3289716,93044810800000
82Jonathan Blum (WSH)X5053338-700106611349504,42%75122724,552246121000088
83Kenndal McArdle (CGY)X52201737-1058108951155578812,90%3397318,7145911991016103
84Ashton Rome (VAN)X52181937114068421705111710,59%2794118,104261812200000
85Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X47172037-42806362153499511,11%2179816,98437119600000
86Evgeny Grachev (LAK)X5315223792406562139297710,79%2690717,121454105000463
87Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TBL)X5315223712002338195561077,69%2187716,54033138100000
88William Nylander (FLO)X53142337-131807963164481048,54%3388116,622131094011046
89Markus Granlund (FLO)X53122537-32206763200631136,00%2997518,3922418114000341
90Alexander Semin (DAL)X51112637-659511051158521066,96%2682816,230000200000
91Trevor Zegras (NYI)X53112637141607155190631225,79%2480315,163252111000000
92Jordan LaVallee (TOT)X51181836-1849257852203541058,87%2591217,88516257900000
93Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X481620360002163160429710,00%1775715,783361274000253
94Peter Mueller (DAL)X52162036-1327511053169581029,47%3098518,94471136116000639
95Mitch Fadden (TBL)X531620365003846155419910,32%1376514,43134760000010
96Mark Scheifele (OTT)X53162036-31207147187391168,56%2580715,221451510700001
97Mark Stone (TOT)X501521366004937223661156,73%2394418,8806622111000136
98Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X481323365805856122487210,66%2390818,9304419110101351
99Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X5313233652006753186321046,99%41101619,1757122811900010
100John Tavares (VGK)X51112536-23007049183631216,01%2679915,66022646000125
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jon Gillies (TBL)45321120,9422,292700411031770721310,73719458
2Matej Tomek (R) (NYI)32151020,9342,47167440691041399010,826232627
3Jack Campbell (ANA)2720610,9302,5816282170993374010,824172714
4Mark Visentin (PIT)40201370,9302,622429001061513590220,62516409
5Thomas McCollum (PHI)2916930,9332,70167041751112462310,700102823
6Adam Dennis (MTL)41211360,9252,762458801131503604210,667214013
7Carey Price (SJS)39211430,9252,782284001061405534140,842193715
8Kari Lehtonen (WSH)4022980,9252,832395211131499606030,560254011
9Thomas Greiss (VAN)34151160,9302,84186000881257518220,00003220
10Andrei Vasilevski (CHI)28161010,9292,85164040781101441210,00002725
11Alexander Nedeljkovic (DAL)29141050,9282,91177340861191459010,600202923
12Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)42181940,9222,952478801221570609120,85714413
13Tuukka Rask (BOS)48221970,9232,9628821021421844754430,66718485
14Devan Dubnyk (STL)39201540,9242,9623291401151513596230,667123912
15Anders Nilsson (FLO)44211670,9172,992667201331607641230,90911444
16Mitchell Gibson (R) (OTT)2914940,9213,06164921841058406110,75082726
17Alex Lyon (EDM)43251620,9193,062607211331641687120,75012439
18Samu Perhonen (WPG)42201310,9243,082045201051375569200,88993912
19Corey Schneider (NJD)30131430,9223,09169040871117459310,62582825
20Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (TOR)31181030,9203,12186800971206472210,69213319
21Carter Hart (LAK)30171020,9183,13174600911111435110,50022924
22Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)30111430,9193,13172240901106420220,615132824
23Karel Vejmelka (VGK)2717910,9183,14162600851042424000,83362724
24Juuse Saros (DET)35121830,9243,162011211061387562000,60053414
25Igor Shestyorkin (COL)3091830,9163,19176800941119457240,42973022