Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 25

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tobias StephanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)40231510.9083.572367201411530656311.0003398342
2Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)39231140.9212.972324001151458679540.66712387444
3Ethan HaiderWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)3222820.9133.331927201071227533410.786143212421
4John GibsonHershey Bears (WSH)3522940.9143.452071201191383614210.78614350406
5Jhonas EnrothAbbotsford's Canucks (VAN)34211120.9133.362039001141317547310.66733312240
6Samuel HlavajSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)31201100.9133.3718150010211765910100310262
7Jesper WallstedtCharlotte Checkers (FLO)2920630.9193.25175500951168548201.0003295641
8Shamil ShmakovRochester Americans (BUF)34191040.9183.34193940108131652412003410630
9Erik PortilloSyracuse Crunch (TBL)2718810.9302.84162720771099503021.0004277541
10Brian FosterIowa Wild (MIN)2918730.9223.00170000851094530320.55692817652