• NLHSA
  • Day 65Game 438
    Bruins1
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 439
    Canadiens5
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 440
    Lightning4
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 441
    Islanders3
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 442
    Flyers2
    Coyotes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 443
    Hurricanes1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 444
    Blue Jackets4
    Rangers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 445
    Stars1
    Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 446
    Flames1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 447
    Devils
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 448
    Rangers
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 449
    Penguins
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 450
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 451
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 488
    Wolves5
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 489
    Checkers3
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 490
    Monsters5
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 491
    Comets1
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 492
    Penguins4
    Devils5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 493
    Moose2
    Tigers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 494
    Rampage3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 495
    Americans3
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 496
    Crunch6
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 497
    Condors1
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 498
    Griffins
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 499
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 500
    Senators
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 501
    Roadrunners
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 502
    Phantoms
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 503
    Marlies
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 504
    Heat
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 505
    Thunderbirds
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 506
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 384 Preview: Philadelphia at Columbus


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
25165Columbus Blue Jackets2Philadelphia Flyers1-Boxscore
57384Philadelphia Flyers3Columbus Blue Jackets2TrueBoxscore
140920Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers---
142936Philadelphia Flyers-Columbus Blue Jackets---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Away Record : 7-6-1

Overall Record : 12-14-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rick Nash9829101121435
Dany Heatley100298917648
Dustin Brown1002961117040
Ilya Kovalchuk992661016152
Nathan Horton99267815-182
Sean Couturier1002931215122
Colin Wilson9929861482
Ryan Getzlaf100287714-330
Mike Richards100284812731
Kevin Bieksa99291564141
Cam Barker9729055119
Mike Commodore99290448139
Dougie Hamilton1002903340
Peter Cehlarik1001210108
Joe Colborne10029011-54
Caleb Jones100200000
Henri Jokiharju10015000-50
Mike Brown10029000-52
Travis Hamonic1002900005

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anders Nilsson99198922.500.9253
Matthew Hackett 9730214.020.8820

WINS VERSUS Flyers : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 9-4-4

Overall Record : 15-7-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Marc-Andre Bergeron10028131528100
Axel Holmstrom10028111627118
Andrew Cogliano9928913221333
Pathrik Westerholm 100288101864
Daniel Winnik100286915712
Jori Lehtera100285914314
Justin Keller1002858131013
Michael Del Zotto1002811112921
Lucas Wallmark9928561144
Patrick Maroon10028178-421
Warren Peters10028167212
Luka Sbisa1002807720
Teemu Pulkkinen10028516-315
Joey Hishon1002841500
Matt MacKenzie10028235108
Mark Mitera10028055100
Jake Gardiner1002812360
Yannick Riendeau1002811220
Rostislav Klesla10028022-169
Brenden Kichton 1002801140
Cameron Gaunce1002800004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Auld10064111.630.9470
Injured Reserve
Marc-Andre Fleury942211652.100.9400