Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 955 Preview: Anaheim at Edmonton - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1164
    Capitals3
    Flyers2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1165
    Islanders5
    Coyotes3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1166
    Hurricanes1
    Canadiens5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1167
    Blackhawks3
    Avalanche2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1168
    Canucks3
    Blue Jackets1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1169
    Maple Leafs
    Panthers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1170
    Devils
    Sabres

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1171
    Rangers
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1172
    Lightning
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1173
    Blues
    Golden Knights

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1174
    Wild
    Predators

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1175
    Jets
    Stars

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1176
    Flames
    Kings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    1177
    Sharks
    Red Wings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1164
    Bears2
    Phantoms3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1165
    Tigers0
    Roadrunners5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1166
    Checkers2
    Rocket3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1167
    IceHogs4
    Eagles5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    173

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1168
    Comets7
    Monsters2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1169
    Marlies
    Thunderbirds

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1170
    Devils
    Americans

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1171
    Wolfpack
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1172
    Crunch
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1173
    Rampage
    Wolves

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1174
    Wild
    Admirals

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1175
    Moose
    Stars

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1176
    Heat
    Reign

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    174

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    1177
    Barracuda
    Griffins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 955 Preview: Anaheim at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
52333Edmonton Oilers5Anaheim Ducks6-Boxscore
96650Edmonton Oilers1Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
144955Anaheim Ducks4Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
1791213Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 250


: 4-3-3 (W1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 251


: 20-12-6
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 252


: 38-28-11


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 257

Notice: Undefined variable: l_InjuredReserve in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 296

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 261
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 265

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 266

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 267

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 268
Bobby Hughes9973213758109
Jared Boll997721355617194
Ryan Clowe97712121428244
Mitch Fadden10067162440712
Mattias Ritola100771919381115
Jakub Voracek10076132538-74
Joey Laleggia98723273030
Brett Sutter100648152346
P.K Subban1007661420-1011
Taylor Doherty1007131619993
Ben Maxwell100776101602
Arttu Luttinen100779615-122
Brenden Morrow100776612041
Johan Ryno100776511320
Bobby Sanguinetti10010801111100
Rostislav Klesla97781910-10222
T.J. Fox1007727932
T.J. Brennan10074358109
Nathan Beaulieu10076358122
Ryan Kesler10074527-212
Niklas Kronwall996112312
Maxim Afinogenov7267132639-4142


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 317

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 321
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 326

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 327

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 328

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 329
Jack Campbell99693523102.210.9361
Chris Holt100103512.510.9320

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 410


: 6-3-1 (W3)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 411


: 18-16-3
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 412


: 40-30-5


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 417

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 421
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 425

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 426

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 427

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 428
Brad Richards9775304474170
Elias Lindholm 10075283159827
Corey Perry98712425492351
Daniel Sedin10067232447-170
Jay Bouwmeester987592938-3138
Justin Williams10075132437-958
Matt Carle97745293430
Teemu Pulkkinen10075151126-445
Dany Masse10075121123610
Hunter Shinkaruk1007571522320
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault 100658111982
Linden Vey 1005651217-50
Brett MacLean100657815-121
Aaron Gagnon100585611-210
Ryan Murray100671101172
Anthony DeAngelo1007511011351
Ryan White100703710420
Erik Johnson98721910587
Mike Komisarek1007018911156
Mathieu Brisebois10071268-1410
Injured Reserve
Drew Stafford9362861475


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 477

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 481
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 486

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 487

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 488

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 489
Juuse Saros 10073392952.310.9321
Al Montoya10021102.440.9240