Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 301 Preview: Edmonton at Calgary - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    910
    Flames2
    Coyotes3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    911
    Blue Jackets1
    Lightning2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    912
    Blackhawks2
    Senators3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    913
    Avalanche1
    Golden Knights4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    914
    Kings3
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    915
    Sharks3
    Bruins1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    916
    Panthers
    Sabres

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    917
    Devils
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    918
    Flyers
    Lightning

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    919
    Hurricanes
    Rangers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    920
    Canadiens
    Blue Jackets

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    921
    Blues
    Maple Leafs

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    922
    Wild
    Ducks

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    923
    Stars
    Predators

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    924
    Oilers
    Coyotes

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    910
    Heat1
    Roadrunners3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    911
    Monsters4
    Crunch2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    912
    IceHogs2
    Senators3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    913
    Eagles3
    Wolves4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    914
    Reign4
    Bears3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    915
    Barracuda5
    Bruins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    916
    Thunderbirds
    Americans

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    917
    Devils
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    918
    Phantoms
    Crunch

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    919
    Checkers
    Wolfpack

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    920
    Rocket
    Monsters

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    921
    Rampage
    Marlies

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    922
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    923
    Stars
    Admirals

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    924
    Condors
    Roadrunners

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 301 Preview: Edmonton at Calgary


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
46301Edmonton Oilers1Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
68460Calgary Flames2Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
109750Calgary Flames4Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
1861269Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 250


: 6-4-0 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 251


: 18-10-2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 252


: 31-23-4


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 257

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 261
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 265

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 266

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 267

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 268
Brad Richards1005822345680
Elias Lindholm 10058222547223
Daniel Sedin10050211940-80
Jay Bouwmeester10058927364104
Corey Perry100541619351440
Justin Williams10058121931244
Matt Carle100574242840
Dany Masse100581282048
Teemu Pulkkinen1005810919237
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault 100538111992
Linden Vey 1004751217-20
Hunter Shinkaruk1005851116218
Drew Stafford10053861495
Aaron Gagnon10045561118
Ryan Murray100581101162
Brett MacLean10053459-415
Ryan White10053369816
Erik Johnson9955189858
Anthony DeAngelo10058189445
Mike Komisarek100531679123
Mathieu Brisebois10058246-158


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 317

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 321
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 326

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 327

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 328

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 329
Juuse Saros 10057302342.360.9301
Al Montoya10011002.770.9030

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 410


: 7-2-1 (OTL1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 411


: 15-10-3
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 412


: 31-22-6


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 417

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 421
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 425

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 426

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 427

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 428
Ludvig Rensfeldt10054222244-629
David Perron10059143044638
Mike Cammalleri10059192443112
Emil Molin 9959201838014
Devin Setoguchi10060142236-237
Jonathan Cheechoo10059142135-179
Mason Raymond100591020301216
Wacey Rabbit1005961319-516
Thomas Hickey1005931619-60
Aaron Palushaj1005910616216
Mark Friedman10046099211
Matt Moulson10059358016
Charles-Olivier Roussel10059178023
Brock Beukeboom 9959088318
Chris Terry10059617-324
Nikita Zadorov9960145023
William Wrenn10056022-328
Christian Thomas1005011-10
John Negrin1005901136
MacKenzie Weegar100300020


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 477

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 481
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 486

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 487

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 488

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 489
Jeff Glass9959312262.090.9392
Richard Bachman100100011.250.8240