Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 300 Preview: Los Angeles at Nashville - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    454
    Blues3
    Canucks2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    455
    Jets2
    Flyers1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    456
    Senators1
    Bruins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    457
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    458
    Ducks2
    Devils1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    459
    Golden Knights4
    Stars3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    460
    Oilers1
    Flames2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    461
    Islanders
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    462
    Red Wings
    Kings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    463
    Lightning
    Rangers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    464
    Sharks
    Devils

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    454
    Rampage2
    Comets3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    455
    Moose6
    Phantoms5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    456
    Senators5
    Bruins6

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    457
    IceHogs4
    Rocket2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    458
    3
    Devils6

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    459
    Wolves3
    Stars2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    68

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    460
    Condors1
    Heat5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    461
    Tigers
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    462
    Griffins
    Reign

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    463
    Crunch
    Wolfpack

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    69

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    464
    Barracuda
    Devils

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 300 Preview: Los Angeles at Nashville


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
46300Los Angeles Kings3Nashville Predators2TrueBoxscore
142936Los Angeles Kings-Nashville Predators---
1631091Nashville Predators-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Predators : 0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 250


: 5-4-1 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 251


: 7-6-0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 252


: 14-15-2


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 257

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 261
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 265

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 266

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 267

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 268
Nazem Kadri100285172232
Nathan MacKinnon1003161420018
Viktor Stahlberg993113619112
Artturi Lehkonen 100318111948
Marian Gaborik1003161319-137
Derek Roy1003131619622
Brayden Schenn100319817126
Kevin Bieksa10031310130106
Jaden Schwartz1003163960
Jeremy Blain10029178610
Carter Ashton10031516710
Matt Lashoff9931044015
Paul Szczechura10031213-66
Michal Rozsival 9531033463
Jeff Carter10031112-82
Ryan Pulock 1003102284
Kaspars Daugavins10027101-66
Anton Babchuk10031011-60
Matt Pettinger100700000
Luke Schenn10031000-629


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 317

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 321
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 326

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 327

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 328

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 329
Pascal Leclaire10023111112.450.9320
Michael Wall10073312.400.9260

WINS VERSUS Kings : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 410


: 5-1-4 (SOL1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 411


: 5-4-7
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 412


: 13-8-9


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 417

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 421
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 425

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 426

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 427

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 428
Thomas Vanek1003012183060
Matthew Puempel 100308142270
Jordan Eberle100307101704
Pat Dwyer1003051015-12
Zach Stepan100304913-114
Michael Ryder100304610618
Oscar Sundqvist100303710-312
Jamie Benn10030549-20
Justin Keller1003044814
Dion Phaneuf10030347334
Brandon Kozun10030347-32
Dmitri Orlov10030077025
Doug Murray10030145-116
Brad Boyes1003031420
Adam Clendening 1002904408
Bryan Cameron1003021312
Mark Mitera1003003340
Kurtis Foster10030033015
Pierre Parenteau1003003320
Torey Krug 10030112-1012
Injured Reserve
Jamieson Oleksiak8626022014


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 477

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 481
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 486

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 487

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 488

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 489
Adam Dennis100187472.310.9330
Jonas Hiller100126422.230.9370