Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 44 Preview: Arizona at Anaheim - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    286
    Stars1
    Bruins3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    287
    Jets3
    Sabres6

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    288
    Blackhawks4
    Kings3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    289
    Avalanche3
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    290
    Golden Knights3
    Blues1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    291
    Ducks1
    Maple Leafs3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    292
    Devils
    Red Wings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    293
    Flyers
    Lightning

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    294
    Wild
    Sabres

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    295
    Canucks
    Canadiens

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    296
    Senators
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    297
    Rangers
    Panthers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    298
    Hurricanes
    Blue Jackets

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    299
    Coyotes
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    300
    Predators
    Kings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    301
    Flames
    Oilers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    302
    Sharks
    Blues

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    286
    Stars2
    Bruins3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    287
    Moose3
    Americans4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    288
    IceHogs1
    Reign3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    289
    Eagles1
    Bears2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    290
    Wolves2
    Rampage4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    291
    3
    Marlies4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    292
    Devils
    Griffins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    293
    Phantoms
    Crunch

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    294
    Wild
    Americans

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    295
    Comets
    Rocket

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    296
    Senators
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    297
    Wolfpack
    Thunderbirds

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    298
    Checkers
    Monsters

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    299
    Roadrunners
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    300
    Admirals
    Reign

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    301
    Heat
    Condors

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    302
    Barracuda
    Rampage

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 44 Preview: Arizona at Anaheim


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
426Anaheim Ducks2Arizona Coyotes3TrueBoxscore
844Arizona Coyotes6Anaheim Ducks2-Boxscore
88596Arizona Coyotes-Anaheim Ducks---
1541027Anaheim Ducks-Arizona Coyotes---
1631090Anaheim Ducks-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 250


: 5-3-2 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 251


: 5-4-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 252


: 9-7-2


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 257

Notice: Undefined variable: l_InjuredReserve in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 296

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 261
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 265

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 266

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 267

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 268
Kyle Turris10018781558
Jordan Schroeder100186814-24
Ludvig Rensfeldt99164101458
Jakub Voracek1001841014-30
Erik Christensen10018581350
Viktor Arvidsson100185510-118
Adam Henrique1001815608
Stéphane Da Costa1001841522
Rostislav Olesz1001823550
Jack Johnson10018235229
Taylor Beck1001831404
Andre Burakovsky1001813422
Joseph Morrow 1001813404
Philippe Gogulla10018134-111
Scott Harrington10018123119
Alexander Petrovic1001812328
Michael Stone10015022-12
Ivan Vishnevskiy1001801130
Carl Soderberg10016000-30
Kyle Palmieri 1001800000
Keith Yandle1001800020
Austin Czarnik1001800000
Patrik Nemeth781402224


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 317

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 321
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 326

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 327

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 328

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 329
Leland Irving100105502.690.9250
Miikka Kiprusoff10084221.960.9420

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 410


: 4-5-1 (L2)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 411


: 5-6-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 412


: 9-9-3


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 417

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 421
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 425

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 426

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 427

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 428
Jared Boll992161016334
Bobby Hughes10021571230
Mattias Ritola9821471120
Alexander Burmistrov 1002163900
Taylor Doherty9518279125
Anton Rodin 10021448-512
Joey Laleggia981817820
Johan Ryno10021415-26
Brett Sutter10021145-40
Brenden Morrow10021224112
Bobby Sanguinetti972004410
Ben Maxwell10021123-10
Nikita Zadorov9821123013
T.J. Fox1002103312
Roope Hintz96811200
Arttu Luttinen10021022-28
Ryan Kesler10018101-12
Niklas Kronwall10021011-40
Injured Reserve
Mitch Fadden7819681404
Alexandre R. Picard901601110
Henrik Tömmernes7420011-38


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 477

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 481
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 486

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 487

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 488

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 489
Jack Campbell99168622.190.9391
Chris Holt10051312.570.9310