Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 40 Preview: Detroit at Los Angeles - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    751
    Blackhawks5
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    752
    Islanders4
    Ducks5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    753
    Canucks2
    Red Wings3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    754
    Maple Leafs3
    Coyotes2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    755
    Oilers3
    Hurricanes1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    756
    Avalanche
    Predators

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    757
    Kings
    Blues

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    758
    Golden Knights
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    759
    Panthers
    Sharks

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    751
    IceHogs3
    Bears5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    752
    Tigers1
    3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    753
    Comets4
    Griffins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    754
    Marlies4
    Roadrunners5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    755
    Condors5
    Checkers2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    756
    Eagles
    Admirals

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    757
    Reign
    Rampage

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    758
    Wolves
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    759
    Thunderbirds
    Barracuda

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 40 Preview: Detroit at Los Angeles


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
531Detroit Red Wings3Los Angeles Kings4TrueBoxscore
69462Los Angeles Kings1Detroit Red Wings3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Kings : 2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 250


: 4-6-0 (W2)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 251


: 14-6-4
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 252


: 30-14-6


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 257

Notice: Undefined variable: l_InjuredReserve in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 296

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 261
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 265

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 266

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 267

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 268
Henrik Zetterberg9850123648854
Pavel Datsyuk9850232447110
Petr Prucha1004917234084
Tomas Tatar994815132814
Steven Stamkos10050111728-626
Mark Stone10050121426-32
Sean Monahan10050916251720
Drew Doughty965031417818
Max Domi1004551015-435
Ian White98503111492
Jacob Josefson99414711-220
Brian Campbell10050257615
Marc-Edouard Vlasic1005016752
Alexei Marchenko 1003733652
Tye McGinn1004833654
Landon Ferraro10048134314
Zachary Yuen1005012334
Logan Pyett100200000
Darcy Hordichuk1004800014
Nino Niederreiter614781220132


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 317

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 321
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 326

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 327

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 328

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 329
Kari Lehtonen9950301462.090.9373
Matt Zaba10030002.810.9170
Mikael Tellqvist1000000000

WINS VERSUS Red Wings : 0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 410


: 7-2-1 (W5)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 411


: 13-10-2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 412


: 25-21-3


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 417

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 421
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 425

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 426

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 427

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 428
Marian Gaborik10049182341772
Nathan MacKinnon10049132538224
Viktor Stahlberg10049171330018
Nazem Kadri10046102030-42
Derek Roy1004991726527
Artturi Lehkonen 100498182698
Brayden Schenn10049101323-126
Jeremy Blain10047314171314
Jaden Schwartz10049961542
Kevin Bieksa10049311141178
Carter Ashton100497512612
Michal Rozsival 10049011111191
Ryan Pulock 10049189168
Paul Szczechura10049538-16
Jeff Carter10049325-32
Matt Lashoff10049055-426
Kaspars Daugavins1004521308
Matt Pettinger1002501110
Luke Schenn10049011-944
Anton Babchuk10049011-100


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 477

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 481
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 486

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 487

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 488

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\game_preview.php on line 489
Craig Anderson1002691332.600.9240
Michael Wall100117312.150.9340