• NLHSA
  • Day 179Game 1205
    Hurricanes2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1206
    Devils5
    Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1207
    Bruins1
    Panthers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1208
    Canadiens3
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1209
    Senators2
    Maple Leafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1210
    Red Wings2
    Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1211
    Lightning3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1212
    Stars2
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1213
    Wild1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1214
    Coyotes3
    Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 179Game 1215
    Canucks5
    Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1216
    Flyers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1217
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1218
    Jets
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1219
    Devils
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1220
    Blues
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1221
    Oilers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1222
    Avalanche
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1223
    Sharks
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1075 Preview: Binghampton Devils at Manitoba Moose


2019-20 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
854Manitoba Moose4Binghampton Devils3TrueBoxscore
1351001Manitoba Moose2Binghampton Devils4-Boxscore
1461075Binghampton Devils1Manitoba Moose6-Boxscore
1741268Manitoba Moose1Binghampton Devils4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 3

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 18-18-5

Overall Record : 46-26-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Linus Omark1008234478164
Ryan Dzingel 100763046761240
Hudson Elynuik10077222143-239
Jannik Hansen10080192443022
Peter Olvecky10077182341-22
Kirill Tyutyayev10082161834-312
Boyd Gordon10082151126-40
David Toews1008262026712
Darren Dietz1007732124-1422
Cliff Pu1006410818218
Dmitri Sokolov100829918-326
Kristopher Letang100732161850
Patrick Bajkov1007351116-828
Noah Hanifin1005431013-316
Lukas Krajicek1008201313154
Troy Rutkowski 100661910-1730
Damon Severson100821910930
Nick Sørensen1004727988
Alex Lepkowski1006302224
Jonathan Merrill 1007501166
Mikkel Boedker10023000-10
Injured Reserve
Morten Madsen7976222951-82

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Konovalov1003322642.310.9380
Christopher Gibson 10044211762.600.9322

WINS VERSUS Binghampton Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 26-10-5

Overall Record : 45-28-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Taylor Raddysh100823550851632
Patrik Virta10077274370249
Kieffer Bellows100712834621046
Nolan Patrick100802033531932
Nicholas Aube-Kubel10082173653220
Tuukka Tieksola100822318411030
Joshua Ho-Sang10082132235238
Brett Kulak10082112031-62
Joel Farabee1007691928431
Ivan Chekhovich100791014241522
Stefan Elliott100823172020
Chris Butler1008211718202
Michael Frolik10033791620
Owen Tippett100827916-818
Boris Katchouk100469413112
Robert Hägg 100824711028
Trent Hunter100823811156
Marco Scandella100511910114
Patrick Bartschi10076325-310
Ludwig Byström100742351929
Aaron Irving10070145-241
Brendan Leipsic 10020213-22
Kyle Wood1008203334
Fredrik Sjostrom1007911210
Jonas Enlund100301100
Nathan Noel100000000
Jean-Simon Allard100000000
Kevin Lynch100000000
Sondre Olden100300004
Shawn Belle1008200030
Injured Reserve
Chad Denny8857033714

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kirill Ustimenko10057261462.490.9351
Linus Ullmark10048181232.770.9290
Maxime Daigneault10091202.930.9210