• NLHSA
  • Day 65Game 438
    Bruins1
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 439
    Canadiens5
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 440
    Lightning4
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 441
    Islanders3
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 442
    Flyers2
    Coyotes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 443
    Hurricanes1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 444
    Blue Jackets4
    Rangers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 445
    Stars1
    Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 446
    Flames1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 447
    Devils
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 448
    Rangers
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 449
    Penguins
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 450
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 451
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 488
    Wolves5
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 489
    Checkers3
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 490
    Monsters5
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 491
    Comets1
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 492
    Penguins4
    Devils5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 493
    Moose2
    Tigers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 494
    Rampage3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 495
    Americans3
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 496
    Crunch6
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 497
    Condors1
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 498
    Griffins
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 499
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 500
    Senators
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 501
    Roadrunners
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 502
    Phantoms
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 503
    Marlies
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 504
    Heat
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 505
    Thunderbirds
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 506
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 422 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at Rockford IceHogs


2019-20 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
423Rockford IceHogs2San Antonio Rampage6-Boxscore
22163San Antonio Rampage2Rockford IceHogs3-Boxscore
57422San Antonio Rampage3Rockford IceHogs2-Boxscore
110822Rockford IceHogs-San Antonio Rampage---
116867San Antonio Rampage-Rockford IceHogs---
122908Rockford IceHogs-San Antonio Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Rockford IceHogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 9-5-3

Overall Record : 19-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Justin Shugg 9733181836122
Robert Czarnik10024171330111
Morgan Frost99331513281226
Myles Bell1003399181031
Francis Perron10014791660
Dane Fox100334812108
David Quenneville961921012310
Mitch Vande Sompel10029210121516
Lucas Lessio 100335611125
Skyler McKenzie1003345932
Ivan Vishnevskiy991417800
Nicolas Hague9932088719
Lukas Jasek1003116712
Andrew Welinski 1002607762
Christopher Higgins9910325-10
Drew MacKenzie1001412362
Mitchell Wheaton10025033-22
Jansen Harkins10033112-82
Maxim Shalunov1002101100
Sergei Zborovsky10027011-10
Logan Stanley1002801124
Denis Reul1001300010
Injured Reserve
Casey Mittelstadt9432112839924
Igor Mirnov9420101222113
Michal Repik561324630

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ivan Nalimov971611132.250.9453
Olivier Roy98145712.680.9320

WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W1)

Home Record : 8-5-3

Overall Record : 17-9-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kailer Yamamoto10027142539216
Martin Pospisil100321716331142
Karl Henriksson1003292130512
Emil Bemstrom10032981746
Blake Speers993296151210
Shane Pinto100265611310
Mac Hollowell9927291162
Tomas Kundratek992901111714
Josh Shalla9932731000
Dan Fritsche10026641000
Nick Swaney10032551030
Jordan Sambrook100322810-54
Mika Zibanejad 1002627928
Rem Pitlick1003132512
Xavier Bernard1003205564
John Ludvig1003205528
Brandon Crawley1003222470
Brett Ponich1003211230
Michael Mcleod10029022-26
Connor Brickley100801128
Dillon Dube10012011-12
Christian Fisher100000000
Philippe Paradis100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jack Lafontaine1001911532.270.9421
Malcolm Subban100125332.840.9270
Magnus Hellberg 9921103.500.9250