• NLHSA
  • Day 42Game 272
    Bruins3
    Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 273
    Canadiens1
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 274
    Rangers0
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 275
    Blues2
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 276
    Jets1
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 277
    Canucks3
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 278
    Ducks2
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 279
    Kings0
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 280
    Sharks2
    Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 281
    Devils
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 282
    Islanders
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 283
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 284
    Flames
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 285
    Golden Knights
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 314
    Griffins5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 315
    Phantoms4
    Moose7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 316
    Wild2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 317
    Bruins7
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 318
    Devils2
    Rocket0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 319
    Condors
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 320
    Senators
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 321
    IceHogs
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 322
    Stars
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 323
    Roadrunners
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 324
    Tigers
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 325
    Monsters
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 326
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 327
    Wolves
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 96 Preview: Rochester Americans at Toronto Marlies


2019-20 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1396Rochester Americans2Toronto Marlies4-Boxscore
25181Toronto Marlies1Rochester Americans5-Boxscore
36269Toronto Marlies3Rochester Americans2-Boxscore
46342Rochester Americans-Toronto Marlies---
65495Toronto Marlies-Rochester Americans---
122905Rochester Americans-Toronto Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (W1)

Away Record : 5-3-3

Overall Record : 8-7-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrik Zackrisson982191221-14
Daniel Bernhardt962012618-210
William Carrier9921791622
Jayce Hawryluk1002141115415
Petr Pohl98113111400
Jonatan Berggren10021751214
Matt Halischuk9911571270
Patrick Harper1002118904
Jack Dugan10021538-622
Troy Terry1002144840
Darren Raddysh971416746
Tye Felhaber10018336-18
Matthew Strome1001724630
Stepan Falkovsky1002114504
Stephen Johns9921055010
Boris Valabik10019033512
Brandon McMillan1006112-40
Dmitri Zaitsev1002102224
Josh Mahura9921022010
Brandon Hagel100810110
Antti Suomela10014011-10
Tyler Benson100000000
Benjamin Casavant1004000-10
Ryan O'Reilly1005000-10
Kole Sherwood100800002
Injured Reserve
Jordan Kyrou6520491300
David Bernhardt9415257112

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jason Labarbera97124252.850.9280
Shamil Shmakov100104513.920.9080

WINS VERSUS Rochester Americans : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 9-1-1

Overall Record : 12-4-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Bobby Brink1001981321118
Cole Caufield100196713100
Max Veronneau99197512-118
Oliver Setzinger1001866121016
Emil Djuse1001811112152
Mike Santorelli10019561114
Zach Torquato10019551006
Bode Wilde1001927930
Nikolai Lemtyugov1001927920
Joseph Duszak10019268311
Blake Wheeler1001917804
Ryan Craig10019426320
Cale Makar10018066146
Mario Kempe1001932544
Anton Lander1001930346
Michal Sersen10019033910
Justin Taylor1001911242
Matt Kinch10019101-28
Mitch Eliot10019101-70
Andrew Hutchinson100101100
Scott Lehman10019011-812
Allan Rourke100000000
Taylor Pyatt10019000-10
Stefan Legein10019000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen95158432.820.9270
Charlie Lindgren10064002.870.9310
Brett Bennett1000000000