Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 302 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at San Jose Barracuda - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    910
    Flames2
    Coyotes3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    911
    Blue Jackets1
    Lightning2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    912
    Blackhawks2
    Senators3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    913
    Avalanche1
    Golden Knights4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    914
    Kings3
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    915
    Sharks3
    Bruins1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    916
    Panthers
    Sabres

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    917
    Devils
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    918
    Flyers
    Lightning

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    919
    Hurricanes
    Rangers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    920
    Canadiens
    Blue Jackets

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    921
    Blues
    Maple Leafs

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    922
    Wild
    Ducks

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    923
    Stars
    Predators

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    924
    Oilers
    Coyotes

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    910
    Heat1
    Roadrunners3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    911
    Monsters4
    Crunch2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    912
    IceHogs2
    Senators3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    913
    Eagles3
    Wolves4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    914
    Reign4
    Bears3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    139

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    915
    Barracuda5
    Bruins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    916
    Thunderbirds
    Americans

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    917
    Devils
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    918
    Phantoms
    Crunch

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    919
    Checkers
    Wolfpack

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    920
    Rocket
    Monsters

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    921
    Rampage
    Marlies

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    922
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    923
    Stars
    Admirals

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    140

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    924
    Condors
    Roadrunners

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 302 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at San Jose Barracuda


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
38239San Jose Barracuda1San Antonio Rampage3-Boxscore
46302San Antonio Rampage3San Jose Barracuda2TrueBoxscore
1581049San Antonio Rampage-San Jose Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Barracuda : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 247


: 6-3-1 (SOL1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 248


: 17-6-6
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 249


: 33-17-8


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 254

Notice: Undefined variable: l_InjuredReserve in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 293

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 258
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 260

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 261

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 262

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 265
Robert Czarnik9951162945-1110
Francis Perron9850152742-2050
Casey Mittelstadt9744182139522
Joonas Nattinen9538191837-100
Dane Fox100561320331020
Justin Shugg 1004511182902
Lucas Lessio 1004811152668
Mario Kempe10056141125012
David Quenneville995442024-520
Myles Bell10056912211012
Connor Murphy95284913-1324
Brady Skjei1004311112316
Mitch Vande Sompel100563811-1114
Jansen Harkins1004134728
Andrew Welinski 10050167-40
Nicolas Hague10050336024
Lukas Jasek1005621324
Logan Stanley1005603338
Patrick Berglund10040022-40
Drew MacKenzie10028011-24
Mitchell Wheaton10031011-28
Denis Reul1004101172
Maxim Shalunov1004000010
Colby Cohen943571724114


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 314

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 318
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 320

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 321

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 322

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 326
Ivan Nalimov9845271442.390.9380
Olivier Roy10095132.700.9410

WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 407


: 8-2-0 (W1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 408


: 17-9-3
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 409


: 36-18-6


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 414

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 418
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 420

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 421

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 422

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 425
Alex Foster9960183856510
Jimmy Vesey99603025551116
Jeremy Morin9960232447655
Éric Locke 10060132639233
Cameron Darcy10060171734225
Matthew Peca100601715321814
Anthony Richard100601612281022
Filip Chlapik10055111425616
Matt Konan9960420242320
Tim Ramholt1006041620-413
Victor Mete996041115104
Chad Krys996011213526
Justin Daniels10060391222
Maxim Gratchev100605611136
Tyler Wotherspoon10060077636
Jeremy Lauzon100590661319
Joshua Jacobs10034055128
Libor Hajek10034022-117
Injured Reserve
Michael McCarron795763928


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 474

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 478
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 480

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 481

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 482

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 486
Mark Visentin9844291052.310.9392
Riku Helenius100167813.060.9250
Timo Pielmeier1000000000