Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 74 Preview: Ontario Reign at Toronto Marlies - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    751
    Blackhawks5
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    752
    Islanders4
    Ducks5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    753
    Canucks2
    Red Wings3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    754
    Maple Leafs3
    Coyotes2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    755
    Oilers3
    Hurricanes1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    756
    Avalanche
    Predators

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    757
    Kings
    Blues

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    758
    Golden Knights
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    759
    Panthers
    Sharks

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    751
    IceHogs3
    Bears5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    752
    Tigers1
    3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    753
    Comets4
    Griffins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    754
    Marlies4
    Roadrunners5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    110

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    755
    Condors5
    Checkers2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    756
    Eagles
    Admirals

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    757
    Reign
    Rampage

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    758
    Wolves
    Wild

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    111

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    759
    Thunderbirds
    Barracuda

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 74 Preview: Ontario Reign at Toronto Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
1374Ontario Reign1Toronto Marlies7-Boxscore
42271Toronto Marlies2Ontario Reign3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 2
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 247


: 3-6-1 (L2)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 248


: 11-12-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 249


: 29-18-2


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 254

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 258
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 260

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 261

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 262

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 265
Fredrik Karlstrom10049252954-414
Brayden Burke10049202646-714
Radim Vrbata1004916233900
Alex Barré-Boulet100471126371314
Joey Crabb100491518331261
Joni Ikonen10049131629-428
Scott Kosmachuk10049111829-526
Joel Eriksson10044101121014
Jason Jaffray1004271320224
Oskar Lindblom100499716514
Jake Bean1004901616128
Jakub Vrana1003986141510
Riley Holzapfel1004976131216
Adam Boqvist10045111121312
Sean Durzi100495611-118
Dillon Heatherington 100491891218
Zachary Lauzon10049189916
Fedor Tyutin10033167-14
Connor Hall1004905554
Spencer Machacek10031213-12
Dwight King1001312330
Kris Russell10017011-20
Jake Muzzin10025000-32


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 314

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 318
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 320

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 321

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 322

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 326
Carter Hart10034211022.410.9400
Daniil Tarasov100168802.940.9260
Karri Ramo1000000000

WINS VERSUS Ontario Reign : 0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 407


: 6-3-1 (SOL1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 408


: 14-8-3
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 409


: 28-14-6


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 414

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 418
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 420

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 421

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 422

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 425
Auston Matthews9845183654514
Brett Sterling984828194752
Vitaly Abramov10048232346710
Kyle Connor98421823411022
Scott Laughton9948141428-424
Patrick Bartschi984852227638
Hardy Haman Aktell98474222664
Oliver Setzinger10048131124948
Christopher Didomenico1004871118-34
Charles Linglet1004851116110
Dennis Cholowski1004541115-72
Lucas Johansen99462111306
Taylor Pyatt10048371050
Charlie McAvoy95431910720
Matt Kinch9948189128
Justin Taylor10048347510
Michal Sersen1004806674
Nick Bonino10028044-70
Alec Regula10046033517
Derek Joslin1001102230
Stefan Legein100610140
Nico Sacchetti10028000-10


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 474

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 478
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 480

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 481

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 482

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 486
Charlie Lindgren962717642.770.9270
Alexander Nedeljkovic1002111822.410.9380
Alex Stalock1000000000