Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 42 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Belleville's Senators - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    286
    Stars1
    Bruins3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    287
    Jets3
    Sabres6

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    288
    Blackhawks4
    Kings3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    289
    Avalanche3
    Capitals2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    290
    Golden Knights3
    Blues1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    291
    Ducks1
    Maple Leafs3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    292
    Devils
    Red Wings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    293
    Flyers
    Lightning

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    294
    Wild
    Sabres

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    295
    Canucks
    Canadiens

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    296
    Senators
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    297
    Rangers
    Panthers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    298
    Hurricanes
    Blue Jackets

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    299
    Coyotes
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    300
    Predators
    Kings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    301
    Flames
    Oilers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    302
    Sharks
    Blues

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    286
    Stars2
    Bruins3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    287
    Moose3
    Americans4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    288
    IceHogs1
    Reign3

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    289
    Eagles1
    Bears2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    290
    Wolves2
    Rampage4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    45

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    291
    3
    Marlies4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    292
    Devils
    Griffins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    293
    Phantoms
    Crunch

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    294
    Wild
    Americans

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    295
    Comets
    Rocket

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    296
    Senators
    Penguins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    297
    Wolfpack
    Thunderbirds

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    298
    Checkers
    Monsters

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    299
    Roadrunners
    Bruins

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    300
    Admirals
    Reign

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    301
    Heat
    Condors

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    46

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    302
    Barracuda
    Rampage

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 42 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Belleville's Senators


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
842Lehigh Valley Phantoms4Belleville's Senators2-Boxscore
56368Belleville's Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms---
1601067Belleville's Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Belleville's Senators : 0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 247


: 5-3-2 (W2)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 248


: 4-4-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 249


: 10-7-2


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 254

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 258
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 260

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 261

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 262

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 265
Julius Natitnen98177132025
Jan Drozg99195141938
Peter Cehlarik1001471017-210
Mike Santorelli10019781502
Patrik Laine10019751256
Maxwell Reinhart 10019561190
Jaedon Descheneau10019461076
Jonathan Davidsson10019461012
Aleksi Heponiemi10072810116
Nick Schmaltz10017549218
Jacob Moverare9715156112
Andrew Neilsen9819145314
Caleb Jones1007055-17
Kasper Bjorkqvist100721338
Rudolf Balcers10019123-70
Matt Finn 1001903310
Andrew Peeke1001111240
Timothy Lijegren10019101-54


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 314

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 318
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 320

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 321

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 322

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 326
Michal Neuvirth9983312.600.9370
Matthew Hackett 9832012.950.9390

WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 407


: 4-6-0 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 408


: 2-8-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 409


: 7-11-1


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 414

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 418
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 420

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 421

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 422

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 425
Adam Brooks1001911617-14
Otto Koivula100196612-48
Brock Boeser100192911-110
Lenni Killinen1001945902
Igor Shvyryov10019279-710
Nick Suzuki10019437-812
Ethan Bear10019347-166
Chris Clapperton1001933622
Denis Malgin10019156-18
Matt Iacopelli10019325-79
Linus Ohlund1001922410
Andrei Altybarmakyan1001913412
Nikolai Goldobin1001921300
Ryan Sproul10018033-164
Cam Dineen1001903378
Andrew Hutchinson1001911240
Jordan Subban10019112-16
Juuso Valimaki1001902228
Laurent Dauphin1001910110
Curtis Hamilton1001901130
Peter Quenneville 100000000
Michael Bunting100000000
Cory Pecker100000000
Injured Reserve
Gustav Possler82906618


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 474

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 478
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 480

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 481

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 482

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 486
Miroslav Svoboda100147612.710.9340
Mitchell Gibson9940405.750.8860
Tobias Stephan10010103.000.9270