Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\langfile.php on line 21
Game 898 Preview: Tucson Roadrunners at Rockford IceHogs - NLHSA
  • NLHSA

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    475
    Islanders3
    Golden Knights4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    476
    Blackhawks2
    Penguins4

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    477
    Flames2
    Flyers1

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    478
    Ducks1
    Stars2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    479
    Sabres
    Coyotes

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    480
    Blue Jackets
    Kings

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    481
    Canadiens
    Hurricanes

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    482
    Lightning
    Maple Leafs

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    483
    Predators
    Canucks

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    484
    Wild
    Panthers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    485
    Jets
    Oilers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 208
    486
    Sharks
    Stars

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 211
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    475
    Tigers1
    Wolves2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    476
    IceHogs1
    Penguins2

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    477
    Heat4
    Phantoms6

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    71

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    478
    4
    Stars5

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    479
    Americans
    Roadrunners

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    480
    Monsters
    Reign

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    481
    Rocket
    Checkers

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    482
    Crunch
    Marlies

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    483
    Admirals
    Comets

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    484
    Wild
    Thunderbirds

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    485
    Moose
    Condors

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

  • Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    72

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 256
    486
    Barracuda
    Stars

    Notice: Undefined variable: l_Preview in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\includes\header.php on line 261
    0 Likes

Game 898 Preview: Tucson Roadrunners at Rockford IceHogs


2018-19 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Day in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Game in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Visitor in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Home in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Boxscore in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 186

Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
SSOT
1695Tucson Roadrunners2Rockford IceHogs3-Boxscore
1601069Tucson Roadrunners-Rockford IceHogs---
1751184Rockford IceHogs-Tucson Roadrunners---
WINS VERSUS Rockford IceHogs : 1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 247


: 6-3-1 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_VisitorRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 248


: 7-6-1
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 249


: 18-10-1


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 254

Notice: Undefined variable: l_InjuredReserve in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 293

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 258
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 260

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 261

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 262

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 263

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 264

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 265
Stanislav Galiev1002714213590
Austin Watson100279243382
Steve Downie1002991524039
Pierre Engvall1002911102154
John Quenneville1002914620612
Thomas Chabot9829111121220
Ondrej Roman100296511-30
Patrice Cormier10029461026
Michael Spacek1002954974
Kyle Palmieri 100953840
Mathieu Roy9824358939
Tim Bozon1002943730
Brian Dumoulin 1001716732
Jonathan Ismael-Diaby10029167-64
Brett Lernout10029077515
Eeli Tolvanen1002742640
Johnathan MacCleod10029156-130
Jared Staal1002914510
Nikita Nesterov 1002713404
Jason Robertson10056303-810
Michael Rasmussen100902220
John Scott100401102
Roman Polak100701110
Tom Pyatt1002701110
Valeri Nichushkin100000000
Vladimir Tarasenko1001200000
Tyler Bertuzzi10027000-30
Brendan Lemieux872235816


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 314

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 318
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 320

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 321

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 322

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 323

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 324

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 325

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 326
Joren Van Pottelberghe991812512.650.9340
Jake Oettinger100116502.740.9340

WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 0
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Last10 in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 407


: 4-4-2 (L1)
Notice: Undefined variable: l_HomeRecord in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 408


: 7-3-5
Notice: Undefined variable: l_Record in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 409


: 21-7-5


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Skaters in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 414

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 418
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 420

Notice: Undefined variable: l_G in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 421

Notice: Undefined variable: l_A in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 422

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 423

Notice: Undefined variable: l_P_M in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 424

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PIM in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 425
Christian Fisher9628132033518
Kailer Yamamoto9627161632718
Jonathan Dalhen963192130120
Mika Zibanejad 100331312251210
Nick Ebert1003281018612
Christopher Tanev100332151710
Blake Speers9833310131220
Dillon Dube100334610-214
Bud Holloway1003335810
Nick Swaney972742604
Mac Hollowell10032246116
Rem Pitlick10033145-16
Philippe Paradis1003304420
Jordan Sambrook1003302220
Andrew Campbell1003301110
Michael Mcleod97400000
Brandon Crawley1003300014


Notice: Undefined variable: l_Goalies in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 474

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Name in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 478
CON
Notice: Undefined variable: l_GP in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 480

Notice: Undefined variable: l_W in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 481

Notice: Undefined variable: l_L in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 482

Notice: Undefined variable: l_OT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 483

Notice: Undefined variable: l_AVE in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 484

Notice: Undefined variable: l_PCT in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 485

Notice: Undefined variable: l_Shutouts in C:\xampp\apache\Web\NLHSA\farm_game_preview.php on line 486
Jack Lafontaine963119752.130.9450
Malcolm Subban10022002.000.9520
Magnus Hellberg 1000000000